Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

06.04.2021: 2. Etappe , 154.8 km

1. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:45:32
2. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:15
3. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:15
4. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:15
5. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:15
6. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
7. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:15
8. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:15
9. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:15
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
11. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:15
12. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:15
13. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:15
14. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:15
15. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:19
16. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:19
17. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:19
18. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 0:19
19. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:19
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:19
21. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:19
22. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:19
23. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:19
24. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:29
25. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:29
26. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:33
27. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:41
28. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:54
29. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:54
30. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:54
31. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:54
32. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:54
33. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01
34. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:05
35. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:07
36. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:10
37. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21
38. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21
39. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
40. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:21
41. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:21
42. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 1:21
43. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:21
44. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
45. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:21
46. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
47. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:36
48. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:40
49. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
50. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:42
51. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:42
52. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:42
53. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:42
54. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:42
55. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:42
56. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:42
57. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:42
58. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:42
59. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:49
60. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:49
61. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:01
62. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 2:04
63. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:10
64. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:53
65. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:55
66. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:23
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:23
68. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:23
69. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:23
70. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 3:23
71. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:23
72. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:23
73. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:23
74. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:23
75. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:23
76. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:23
77. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 3:23
78. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 3:23
79. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 3:23
80. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:27
81. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:29
82. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 4:27
83. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 4:27
84. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 4:27
85. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 4:27
86. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 4:27
87. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:27
88. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:27
89. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:27
90. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:27
91. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 4:27
92. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:27
93. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:27
94. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:14
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:37
96. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:51
97. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:51
98. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 8:12
99. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:12
100. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:12
101. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:12
102. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 8:19
103. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 8:19
104. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:19
105. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 8:19
106. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:19
107. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:19
108. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:19
109. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:19
110. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 8:19
111. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 8:19
112. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:19
113. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:19
114. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 8:19
115. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 8:19
116. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 8:19
117. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 8:19
118. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:02
119. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:02
120. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:02
121. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:15
122. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:15
123. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 9:15
124. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 9:15
125. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:15
126. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:15
127. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:15
128. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:15
129. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 9:15
130. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:15
131. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:15
132. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:15
133. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:15
134. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:15
135. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:15
136. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:15
137. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:15
138. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 9:15
139. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:15
140. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:15
141. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:15
142. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 9:15
143. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:15
144. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:15
145. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 9:15
146. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:15
147. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:15
148. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:15
149. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:15
150. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:59
151. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:59
152. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:59
153. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:59
154. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 12:59
155. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:59
156. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 12:59
157. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:59
158. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:59
159. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:50
160. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:50
161. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:50
162. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:50
163. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 19:07
164. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:16
165. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 21:44

06.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:03:04
2. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:05
3. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:06
4. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:24
5. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:28
6. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:31
7. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:32
8. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:34
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:40
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:42
11. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:43
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:43
13. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
14. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:47
15. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:49
16. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:51
17. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
18. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:55
19. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07
20. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07
21. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
22. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:15
23. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:16
24. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:16
25. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:24
26. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:25
27. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:30
28. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:32
29. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:32
30. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:42
31. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:49
32. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:49
33. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03
34. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:06
35. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 2:08
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:13
37. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:13
38. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:19
39. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:20
40. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:21
41. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:27
42. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:27
43. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:28
44. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:29
45. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:40
46. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:43
47. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:44
48. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:45
49. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:45
50. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:51
51. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:58
52. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:02
53. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:08
54. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:10
55. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:12
56. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:21
57. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:24
58. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:24
59. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:32
60. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:41
61. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:43
62. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:55
63. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:02
64. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 4:03
65. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
66. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 4:09
67. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:14
68. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 4:20
69. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:25
70. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 4:26
71. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:34
72. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:39
73. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 4:40
74. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:42
75. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:48
76. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:50
77. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:52
78. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:04
79. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:15
80. Mikel Nieve (ESP, ) 5:17
81. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:25
82. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:34
83. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 5:39
84. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 5:40
85. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 5:45
86. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:46
87. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:49
88. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 6:11
89. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:17
90. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 6:28
91. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 6:30
92. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 6:34
93. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:52
94. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:53
95. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 7:38
96. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:03
97. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:19
98. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:52
99. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 8:57
100. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 9:09
101. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 9:21
102. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 9:35
103. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:37
104. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 9:38
105. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:47
106. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:47
107. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 9:47
108. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 9:48
109. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:52
110. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 9:52
111. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 9:54
112. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:03
113. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 10:03
114. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 10:08
115. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:08
116. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:09
117. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:14
118. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:16
119. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 10:19
120. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:20
121. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:21
122. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 10:21
123. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:23
124. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:24
125. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 10:25
126. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:33
127. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:36
128. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 10:39
129. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:40
130. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:40
131. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:42
132. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 10:44
133. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:48
134. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:50
135. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 10:51
136. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:55
137. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:55
138. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:00
139. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:02
140. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 11:04
141. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:09
142. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 11:11
143. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:15
144. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:15
145. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:19
146. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 11:22
147. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 11:29
148. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:33
149. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:02
150. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:55
151. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:08
152. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 14:25
153. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:45
154. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:46
155. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:47
156. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 14:52
157. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:59
158. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:22
159. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 15:50
160. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 16:02
161. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:28
162. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:28
163. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 22:00
164. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:36
165. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 24:40
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige