Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Delta Tour Zeeland (NED), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

13.06.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 9:10:21
2. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 0:08
3. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 0:09
4. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
5. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 0:14
6. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
7. Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Carmiooro - NGC) 0:17
8. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Transitions) 0:19
9. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Palmans - Cras) 0:22
10. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:23
11. Maxim Belkov (RUS, ISD - Neri) 0:26
12. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:33
13. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:56
14. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 0:59
15. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:00
16. Sander Oostlander (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:01
17. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 1:02
18. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:02
19. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:05
20. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Verandas Willems) 1:06
21. Vladimer Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo - Galicia) 1:07
22. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Xacobeo - Galicia) 1:07
23. Nicky Cocquyt (BEL, Qin Cycling Team) 1:07
24. Bram Schmitz (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:07
25. Igmar Depoortere (BEL, Qin Cycling Team) 1:08
26. José Anton De Segovia (ESP, Xacobeo - Galicia) 1:08
27. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:08
28. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:08
29. Enrico Peruffo (ITA, Carmiooro - NGC) 1:08
30. Peter Schulting (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:09
31. Frederic Amarison (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:09
32. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 1:09
33. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 1:09
34. Francisco Pacheco (ESP, Xacobeo - Galicia) 1:09
35. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:09
36. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:10
37. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
38. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:10
39. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:10
40. Bart Van Haaren (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:10
41. Kevin Neirynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:11
42. Arnoud van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:11
43. Bas Krauwel (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:11
44. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 1:11
45. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:12
46. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo - Galicia) 1:12
47. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:12
48. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, ISD - Neri) 1:13
49. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Verandas Willems) 1:13
50. Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (ESP, Xacobeo - Galicia) 1:13
51. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:13
52. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 1:14
53. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:14
54. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Carmiooro - NGC) 1:14
55. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:15
56. Ben Berden (BEL, Qin Cycling Team) 1:16
57. Jack Vermeulen (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:16
58. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Carmiooro - NGC) 1:16
59. Sven Nijs (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:16
60. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, ISD - Neri) 1:17
61. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:17
62. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
63. Alain Van der Velde (NED, Qin Cycling Team) 1:17
64. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:19
65. Bastien Delrot (FRA, Team NetApp) 1:19
66. Stijn Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:19
67. Sven Van den Houte (BEL, Verandas Willems) 1:19
68. Johim Ariesen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:19
69. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:21
70. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:23
71. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Verandas Willems) 1:24
72. Cornelius Van Ooijen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:25
73. Marco Bos (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 1:26
74. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Verandas Willems) 1:52
75. Vicioso Arcos Angel (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 1:54
76. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:55
77. Rob Goris (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 1:56
78. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Qin Cycling Team) 1:56
79. Thomas Berkhout (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:56
80. Huub Duyn (NED, Team NetApp) 1:56
81. Tom Vanbecelaere (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 1:57
82. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Verandas Willems) 2:00
83. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 2:00
84. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
85. Eric Bauman (GER, Team NetApp) 2:03
86. Job Vissers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:03
87. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 2:04
88. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, ISD - Neri) 2:06
89. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 2:08
90. Eric Van de Meent (NED, Qin Cycling Team) 2:08
91. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Carmiooro - NGC) 2:14
92. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 2:37
93. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 2:44
94. Van Dulmen Thom (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 2:59
95. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 3:39
96. Estrada Ruiz Juan (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 3:54
97. Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (ESP, Xacobeo - Galicia) 3:56
98. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 3:58
99. Geert Omloop (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 4:02
100. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 4:04
101. Tom Van den Houte (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:05
102. Leonardo Scarselli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 4:37
103. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
104. Jin Long (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 4:52
105. Vitaly Kondrut (UKR, ISD - Neri) 4:53
106. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo - Galicia) 5:12
107. Tom Relou (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 5:17
108. Julien Paquet (BEL, Verandas Willems) 5:19
109. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 5:20
110. Jurgen Francois (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 5:20
111. Jean Zen (FRA, Palmans - Cras) 5:21
112. Jonathan Bertrand (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 5:27
113. Casare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 5:28
114. Kai Reus (NED, Rabobank) 6:22
115. Jose Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 8:13
116. Mortelmans Stijn (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 9:15
�bersicht Delta Tour Zeeland (NED), 2010
Anzeige