Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

09.05.2011: 3. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 3:57:38
2. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
3. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
6. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
7. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:12
8. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:21
9. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:21
10. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
11. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:21
12. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
13. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:21
14. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
15. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:21
16. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:21
17. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
18. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
19. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
20. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
21. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
22. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:21
24. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:21
25. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
26. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
27. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:21
28. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 0:21
29. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:21
30. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 0:21
31. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:21
32. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:21
33. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
34. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
35. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:21
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
37. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:21
38. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:21
39. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:21
40. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
41. Jose Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
42. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:21
43. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:21
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:21
45. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
46. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:21
47. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
48. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
49. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:21
50. Thomas Lovkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:21
51. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:21
52. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
53. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
54. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:21
55. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:21
56. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:21
57. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:21
58. Sergio Pardilla Belllon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
59. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:21
60. Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:21
61. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
62. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
63. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:21
64. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
65. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
66. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:21
67. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
68. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
69. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:21
70. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:21
71. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
72. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
73. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:21
74. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:21
75. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:21
76. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:21
77. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:21
78. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:21
79. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:21
80. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:21
81. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:21
82. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
83. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
84. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:21
85. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
86. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:21
87. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
88. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
89. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:21
90. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:21
91. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:21
92. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
93. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
94. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
95. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:21
96. Kjell Carlstrom (FIN, Sky Procycling) 0:21
97. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:21
98. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
99. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:21
100. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:21
101. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:21
102. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
103. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:21
104. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
105. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:21
106. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:21
107. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:21
108. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
109. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
110. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
111. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:21
112. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:21
113. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
114. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:21
115. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
116. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:47
117. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:14
118. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:14
119. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:14
120. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:14
121. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:40
122. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
123. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:40
124. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 2:32
125. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 2:32
126. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:32
127. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 3:20
128. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:20
129. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:20
130. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:20
131. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:20
132. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:20
133. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:20
134. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:20
135. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:20
136. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
137. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:20
138. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:20
139. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:20
140. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:20
141. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:20
142. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 3:20
143. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 3:20
144. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:20
145. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
146. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:20
147. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:20
148. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 3:20
149. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:20
150. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:20
151. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:20
152. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 3:20
153. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 3:20
154. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:20
155. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:20
156. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:20
157. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:20
158. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:20
159. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:20
160. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:20
161. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:20
162. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:20
163. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:20
164. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:20
165. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:20
166. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 3:20
167. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 3:20
168. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:20
169. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:20
170. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 5:18
171. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:24
172. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:24
173. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:24
174. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:24
175. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 6:24
176. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:24
177. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:24
178. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 6:24
179. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:24
180. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:28
181. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:43
182. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:43
183. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 6:43
184. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:43
185. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:43
186. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:43
187. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:43
188. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:43
189. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:43
190. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 6:43
191. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:43
192. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:43
193. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 6:43
194. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:43
195. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:43
196. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 6:43
197. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:43
198. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:43
199. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:43
200. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:43
201. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 9:33
202. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:33
203. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:33
204. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 9:33
205. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:33
206. Chris Barton (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:33

09.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:04:29
2. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:07
3. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:09
4. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 0:09
5. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:09
6. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:12
7. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:13
8. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
9. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 0:19
10. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:19
11. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:19
12. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:26
13. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:29
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
15. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
16. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
17. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
18. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:31
19. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
20. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:33
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
22. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:35
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:35
24. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:35
25. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
26. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:39
27. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:39
28. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:42
29. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
30. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
31. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
32. Thomas Lovkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:46
33. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:46
34. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:46
35. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:46
36. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
37. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
38. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
39. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
40. Sergio Pardilla Belllon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
41. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:47
42. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:47
43. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
44. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
45. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
46. Jose Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
47. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
48. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
49. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
50. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
51. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
52. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
53. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
54. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
55. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:51
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:51
57. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:51
58. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:51
59. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:51
60. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:51
61. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:51
62. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:51
63. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:51
64. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:52
65. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
66. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
67. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
68. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
69. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:59
70. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:59
71. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:59
72. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:59
73. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:59
74. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:59
75. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:02
76. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 1:02
77. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:02
78. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:02
79. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 1:02
80. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:03
81. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:11
82. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:11
83. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:11
84. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:13
85. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:13
86. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:13
87. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:14
88. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:16
89. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:16
90. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:16
91. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:16
92. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:16
93. Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:16
94. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:16
95. Kjell Carlstrom (FIN, Sky Procycling) 1:16
96. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:16
97. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16
98. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21
99. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:22
100. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:22
101. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:22
102. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:22
103. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:38
104. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:42
105. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:52
106. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:55
107. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:57
108. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:57
109. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:01
110. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:05
111. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
112. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:10
113. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:13
114. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:14
115. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:29
116. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 2:36
117. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:42
118. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:52
119. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:55
120. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 2:56
121. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 2:58
122. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 3:02
123. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 3:08
124. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 3:18
125. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:18
126. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:26
127. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:30
128. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:30
129. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:30
130. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
131. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:45
132. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
133. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
134. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
135. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:49
136. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:50
137. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:50
138. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 3:50
139. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:52
140. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:54
141. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:57
142. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:57
143. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:10
144. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:10
145. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:11
146. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:13
147. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:15
148. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 4:17
149. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:21
150. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 4:24
151. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:32
152. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 4:35
153. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:41
154. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:51
155. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 4:59
156. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:00
157. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:04
158. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:20
159. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:22
160. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:25
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 5:30
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:36
163. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:42
164. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:45
165. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:48
166. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:52
167. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 6:22
168. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 6:24
169. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:34
170. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:36
171. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:42
172. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:43
173. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 6:49
174. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:54
175. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 6:55
176. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:57
177. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:57
178. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:01
179. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:01
180. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:01
181. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:03
182. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 7:06
183. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:16
184. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 7:24
185. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:33
186. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:35
187. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:14
188. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 8:25
189. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:27
190. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:36
191. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:37
192. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:10
193. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:20
194. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:20
195. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:20
196. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 9:35
197. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:41
198. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 10:15
199. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:34
200. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:51
201. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:08
202. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:12
203. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:47
204. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:09
205. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 20:31
206. Chris Barton (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:22
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2011
Anzeige