Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

20.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:57:47
2. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:40
3. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04
4. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:42
5. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:07
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 2:33
7. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34
8. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 3:55
9. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:01
10. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:05
11. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 4:27
12. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:03
13. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 5:05
14. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:58
15. Francesco Reda (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:20
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:47
17. Marc De Maar (AHO, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:08
18. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Team Idea) 7:27
19. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:46
20. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:49
21. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:55
22. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:59
23. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 8:39
24. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Pro Team Astana) 8:47
25. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 9:09
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:27
27. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:40
28. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:00
29. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:00
30. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 11:06
31. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 13:41
32. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:01
33. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:55
34. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 16:19
35. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 16:20
36. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 16:39
37. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 17:17
38. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 17:22
39. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Spidertech p/b C10) 17:54
40. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 19:15
41. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 20:13
42. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 20:33
43. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:05
44. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:33
45. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:40
46. Cristian Cominelli (ITA, Team Idea) 25:02
47. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 26:10
48. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 27:11
49. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 27:44
50. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:21
51. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 30:48
52. Jason Mccartney (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 30:50
53. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 31:29
54. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:37
55. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named) 32:09
56. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 32:31
57. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 32:46
58. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:03
59. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Team Idea) 33:39
60. Raymond Kunzli (SUI, Spidertech p/b C10) 34:34
61. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:48
62. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:01
63. Luca Dodi (ITA, Team Idea) 35:32
64. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 35:44
65. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:55
66. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 36:33
67. Simone Boifava (ITA, Team Idea) 36:48
68. Javier Gonzalez Barrera (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 37:10
69. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Team Idea) 37:53
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 38:01
71. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 38:15
72. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 38:43
73. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 38:47
74. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 38:50
75. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 40:15
76. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 40:44
77. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 40:51
78. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 41:43
79. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 42:01
80. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 42:27
81. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 42:40
82. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, Team Idea) 42:53
83. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 42:58
84. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:08
85. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 45:21
86. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 46:11
87. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 46:25
88. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:45
89. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 47:40
90. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 47:40
91. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 47:52
92. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 48:34
93. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:35
94. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Spidertech p/b C10) 49:28
95. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 51:04
96. Oleg Berdos (MDA, Utensilnord Named) 51:10
97. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Spidertech p/b C10) 51:26
98. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:29
99. Davide Frattini (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 51:45
100. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 51:49
101. Sergio Lagana (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 52:21
102. Bradley White (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 52:59
103. William Clarke (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 57:40
104. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 57:51
105. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 58:47
�bersicht Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2012
Anzeige