Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2012, Kategorie: WT

25.04.2012: 1. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:50:23
2. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
6. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
8. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
10. Pieter Weening (NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
13. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
15. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
17. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Mikel Landa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
19. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
20. Molina Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
22. Rui Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
24. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
25. Jerôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
26. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
27. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
28. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
29. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
30. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
31. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
32. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
33. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
34. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
37. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
38. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
42. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
43. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
44. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
45. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
46. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
47. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
48. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
54. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
56. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
57. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
58. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
59. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:11
61. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:11
62. Allan Davis (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:11
63. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:11
64. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:11
65. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
66. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:11
67. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:11
68. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:11
69. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:11
70. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:44
71. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:49
72. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:15
73. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:15
74. Jose Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:15
75. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
76. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:15
77. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15
78. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:15
79. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15
80. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15
81. Christian Meier (CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:15
82. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:15
83. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:15
84. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:15
85. Jean-Christophe Perraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
86. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:15
87. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
88. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:27
90. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:27
91. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
92. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:02
93. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:02
94. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:02
95. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:02
96. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:02
97. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:02
98. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:02
99. Luke Durbridge (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:32
100. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:32
101. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 5:32
102. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:32
103. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:32
104. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:32
105. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
106. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 5:32
107. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:32
108. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
109. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:32
110. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:32
111. Jakob Fugslang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:32
112. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 5:32
113. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:16
114. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:16
115. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:16
116. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:16
117. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:22
118. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:22
119. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:22
120. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 7:22
121. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:22
122. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:22
123. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:22
124. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:22
125. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:22
126. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:22
127. Said Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:22
128. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:22
129. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:22
130. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:22
131. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:22
132. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:22
133. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:22
134. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 7:22
135. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:22
136. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 7:22
137. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:22
138. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:22
139. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:22
140. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:22
141. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:22
142. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:22
143. Rippol Juan Horrach (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:22
144. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:22
145. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:22
146. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:22
147. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:22
148. Chris Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:17
149. Daryl Impey (RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:17
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:17
151. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:17
152. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:17
153. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:17
154. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:17
155. Alan Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:17
156. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:17
157. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 11:17

25.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:53:51
2. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
4. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
5. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:11
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
7. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:12
8. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:12
9. Molina Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
10. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:13
11. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
12. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
13. Jerôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:15
14. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:15
15. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:15
16. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
17. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:16
18. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:16
19. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:16
20. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:18
21. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
22. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:18
23. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:18
25. Rui Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:19
26. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:19
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:19
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
29. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
30. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:20
31. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
32. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
33. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
34. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
35. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:22
36. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
37. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:23
38. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:23
39. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:23
40. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:24
41. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:24
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:24
43. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
44. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
45. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
46. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:25
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:25
48. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
49. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:25
50. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:26
51. Pieter Weening (NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
52. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:27
53. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
54. Allan Davis (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
55. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Pro Team Astana) 0:28
56. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:28
57. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:28
58. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:28
59. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:29
60. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:30
61. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
62. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:31
63. Mikel Landa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:32
64. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:35
65. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
66. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
67. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:38
68. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:39
69. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:39
70. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:49
71. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
72. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:02
73. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:26
74. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:29
75. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:30
76. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33
77. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:36
78. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:36
79. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:37
80. Jean-Christophe Perraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
81. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:40
82. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:40
83. Christian Meier (CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:41
84. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:42
85. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:43
86. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:46
87. Jose Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46
88. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
89. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:39
90. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:54
91. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
92. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:14
93. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:15
94. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:16
95. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:17
96. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:26
97. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:29
98. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:33
99. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:43
100. Luke Durbridge (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:44
101. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 5:46
102. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:48
103. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:48
104. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:49
105. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 5:50
106. Jakob Fugslang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:52
107. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 5:53
108. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:54
109. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:54
110. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:57
111. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:57
112. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:08
113. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:23
114. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:28
115. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:29
116. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:31
117. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:32
118. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:33
119. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:33
120. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:36
121. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:37
122. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:37
123. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:38
124. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:39
125. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:39
126. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:39
127. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:40
128. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:41
129. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:41
130. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:42
131. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:42
132. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:43
133. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:43
134. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:43
135. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:44
136. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:44
137. Said Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:46
138. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:46
139. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:46
140. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 7:47
141. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 7:48
142. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:49
143. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:50
144. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:52
145. Rippol Juan Horrach (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:53
146. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:55
147. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 7:59
148. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:24
149. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:29
150. Chris Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:31
151. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 11:33
152. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:33
153. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:37
154. Daryl Impey (RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:38
155. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
156. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:45
157. Alan Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:46
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2012
Anzeige