Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Picardie (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

13.05.2012: 3. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:05:01
2. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
3. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
4. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
6. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
7. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
8. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
10. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
12. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
13. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
14. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:00
15. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:00
16. Clément Koretzky (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:00
17. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:00
18. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
19. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
21. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
23. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
24. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
25. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
26. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:00
27. Rob Goris (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:00
28. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
29. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
30. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
31. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:00
32. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
33. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
34. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
35. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
36. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:00
37. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
38. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
39. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
40. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:00
41. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
42. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
43. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
44. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Jean Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
46. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
47. Waeytens Zico (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
48. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
49. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
50. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
51. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
52. Kévin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
53. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
54. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
55. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
56. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
57. Nikita Novikov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
58. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
60. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:00
61. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
62. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
63. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
64. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
65. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
66. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
67. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
68. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
69. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
70. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
72. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
73. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
74. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:00
76. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:14
77. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:16
78. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:20
79. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
80. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
81. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:22
82. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:22
83. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
84. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:22
85. Freddy Bichot (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:22
86. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:22
87. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:22
88. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:22
89. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:22
90. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
91. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
92. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
93. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:31
94. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:31
95. Amir Zargari (IRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:31
96. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:31
97. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:31
98. Steve Houanard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:31
99. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 0:31
100. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
101. Maxime Le Montagner (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:31
102. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
103. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:31
104. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:31
105. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:31
106. Tom Skujins (LAT, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:31
107. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
108. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 0:43
109. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:43
110. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:46
111. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:54
112. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:03
113. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:03
114. Fréderique Robert (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 1:15
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:23
116. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 2:23
117. Gaël Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:23
118. Ran Margaliot (ISR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:23
119. Guillaume Malle (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 2:23
120. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:27
121. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 2:27
122. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 5:03
123. Gaylord Cumont (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 5:04
124. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:26
125. Cheng Ji (CHI, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:26
126. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM) 5:28
127. Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:30
128. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 5:30
129. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 5:30
130. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 5:30
131. Pierre Drancourt (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 5:30
132. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 5:30
133. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:30

13.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:09:35
2. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:10
3. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:15
4. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:18
5. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:18
6. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:18
7. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
8. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
9. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:21
10. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:24
11. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:24
12. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:24
13. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:24
14. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:24
15. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:24
16. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:24
17. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
18. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:24
19. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:24
20. Clément Koretzky (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:24
21. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:24
22. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:24
23. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:24
24. Jean Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:24
25. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:24
26. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:24
27. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:24
28. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:24
29. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:24
30. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:24
31. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:24
32. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:24
33. Waeytens Zico (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:24
34. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:24
35. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:24
36. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:24
37. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:24
38. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:24
39. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:24
40. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
41. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:24
42. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:24
43. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:24
44. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:24
45. Rob Goris (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 0:24
46. Nikita Novikov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:24
47. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:24
48. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:24
49. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:24
50. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:24
51. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:24
52. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:24
53. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:34
54. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:38
55. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
56. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:44
57. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:44
58. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:44
59. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:45
60. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:50
61. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:50
62. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:53
63. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:55
64. Maxime Le Montagner (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:55
65. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:55
66. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:55
67. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:55
68. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:55
69. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:55
70. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
71. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:59
72. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:04
73. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 1:04
74. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:04
75. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 1:04
76. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04
77. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 1:04
78. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 1:04
79. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
80. Jempy Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 1:04
81. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 1:04
82. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:04
83. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 1:07
84. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:07
85. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 1:15
86. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:18
87. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:26
88. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 1:26
89. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:26
90. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 1:26
91. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:26
92. Tom Skujins (LAT, La Pomme-Marseille) 1:30
93. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
94. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35
95. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 1:35
96. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:36
97. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 1:50
98. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:54
99. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:56
100. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:58
101. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:07
102. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 2:23
103. Fréderique Robert (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:29
104. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:53
105. Gaël Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:27
106. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 3:27
107. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 3:28
108. Guillaume Malle (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 3:39
109. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 3:55
110. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:06
111. Freddy Bichot (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 4:46
112. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 5:17
113. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 5:27
114. Gaylord Cumont (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 5:28
115. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:40
116. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 5:54
117. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 5:57
118. Amir Zargari (IRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:28
119. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:30
120. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 6:31
121. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM) 6:32
122. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 6:33
123. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:35
124. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda's) 6:42
125. Steve Houanard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:55
126. Kévin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 7:14
127. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 7:49
128. Ran Margaliot (ISR, Team Saxo Bank) 9:27
129. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:30
130. Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:36
131. Cheng Ji (CHI, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:32
132. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 13:36
133. Pierre Drancourt (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 14:36
�bersicht Tour de Picardie (FRA), 2012
Anzeige