Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

25.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:37:13
2. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:06
3. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:11
4. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
5. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
6. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:35
7. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:35
8. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:37
9. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:39
10. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:44
11. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme Marseille) 0:54
12. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:03
13. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:15
14. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28
15. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:29
16. Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34
17. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:34
18. David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:35
19. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:37
20. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
21. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 1:43
22. Yohann Gené (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:47
23. Gaylord Cumont (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 1:59
24. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:15
25. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:18
26. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:25
27. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:34
28. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:36
29. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:45
30. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:47
31. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:58
32. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:15
33. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 3:16
34. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:29
35. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:33
36. Gianpaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:35
37. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 3:39
38. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 3:48
39. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 3:50
40. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Auber 93) 3:55
41. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:57
42. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
43. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:07
44. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:47
45. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:06
46. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 5:07
47. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 5:38
48. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:34
49. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:30
50. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 9:12
51. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:13
52. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:18
53. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 9:33
54. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:43
55. Joost Posthuma (NED, Radioshack-Nissan) 9:51
56. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 9:57
57. Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 10:04
58. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 10:04
59. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:15
60. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 10:16
61. Robert Wagner (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 10:20
62. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 10:22
63. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:23
64. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 10:25
65. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:26
66. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 10:30
67. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:35
68. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 10:36
69. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:38
70. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:47
71. Remi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:54
72. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:54
73. Rudy Kowalksi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 10:54
74. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:55
75. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:56
76. Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 10:59
77. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 10:59
78. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:03
79. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:11
80. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 11:11
81. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:14
82. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 11:15
83. Emmanuel Keo (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:19
84. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 11:27
85. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:28
86. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 11:39
87. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:40
88. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 11:40
89. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 11:41
90. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 11:43
91. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:45
92. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:45
93. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 11:45
94. Maxime Le Montagner (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 11:49
95. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:52
96. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:55
97. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:56
98. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:59
99. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:00
100. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:03
101. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 12:04
102. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 12:10
103. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Continental Team) 12:11
104. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 12:14
105. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:16
106. Christian Patron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 12:16
107. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:18
108. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:23
109. Alliaume Leblond (FRA, Auber 93) 12:33
110. Kévin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 12:34
111. Philippe Legrand (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 12:39
112. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 12:46
113. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 13:01
114. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 13:58
115. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:43
116. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 15:24
117. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 16:00
118. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:57
119. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:12
120. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 24:13
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2012
Anzeige