Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2013, Kategorie: PRO

25.01.2013: 4. Etappe , 126.5 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 3:02:52
2. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
3. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
4. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
5. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
6. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
7. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco) 0:00
8. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
9. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
10. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC) 0:00
11. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana) 0:00
13. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
14. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
15. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
16. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
17. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
18. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
20. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
21. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
22. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco) 0:00
23. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
24. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
25. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
26. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
28. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
29. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
30. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
32. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
33. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
34. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
35. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
36. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
37. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
38. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
39. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana) 0:00
40. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
41. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
42. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
43. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
44. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
45. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
46. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
47. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
48. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
49. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC) 0:00
50. Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
51. William Clarke (AUS, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
52. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
53. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
54. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar) 0:00
55. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
56. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 0:00
57. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
58. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco) 0:00
59. Gédiminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
61. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
62. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
63. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
64. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
65. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC) 0:00
67. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
68. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
70. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC) 0:00
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana) 0:00
72. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
73. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
74. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana) 0:00
75. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
76. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale) 0:00
77. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
78. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
79. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco) 0:00
80. Jordan Kerby (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
81. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
82. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
83. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
84. Calvin Watson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
85. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
86. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar) 0:00
87. José Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
88. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
89. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
90. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
91. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
92. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
93. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
94. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
95. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar) 1:42
96. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:42
97. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC) 1:42
98. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC) 1:42
99. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC) 1:42
100. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco) 1:42
101. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 1:42
102. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:42
103. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:03
104. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:03
105. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:03
106. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:03
107. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 2:03
108. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 2:03
109. Damien Howson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 2:07
110. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 2:07
111. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco) 2:19
112. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 2:19
113. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:19
114. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 2:19
115. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:19
116. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:19
117. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:19
118. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:19
119. Matthew Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:19
120. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 2:19
121. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 2:19
122. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco) 2:19
123. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:19
124. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 2:19
125. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 2:19
126. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 2:19
127. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:19
128. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 5:37
129. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 5:37

25.01.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:59:09
2. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco) 0:05
3. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar) 0:06
4. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:08
5. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:15
6. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:15
7. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 0:15
8. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack Leopard) 0:15
9. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:15
10. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:15
11. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:15
12. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 0:15
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco) 0:15
14. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:23
15. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar) 0:31
16. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
17. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:32
18. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana) 0:32
19. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:32
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:32
21. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC) 0:35
22. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:02
23. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:25
24. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 1:32
25. Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 1:32
26. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 1:50
27. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 1:59
28. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
29. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 2:41
30. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana) 2:46
31. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin Sharp) 2:47
32. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC) 2:47
33. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:52
34. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:57
35. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 3:11
36. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
37. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:26
38. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 3:27
39. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar) 3:32
40. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco) 3:37
41. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 3:40
42. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:55
43. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:23
44. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 4:28
45. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 4:31
46. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 4:41
47. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:45
48. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 4:52
49. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 5:42
50. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale) 5:51
51. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 5:51
52. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 5:51
53. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar) 5:51
54. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:22
55. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 6:38
56. Matthew Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:44
57. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:12
58. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale) 7:18
59. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack Leopard) 7:18
60. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:20
61. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC) 7:31
62. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 7:45
63. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco) 7:55
64. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:55
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC) 7:55
66. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC) 7:55
67. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana) 8:17
68. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:25
69. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC) 8:36
70. José Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar) 8:37
71. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 8:54
72. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 9:03
73. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:15
74. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:15
75. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 9:22
76. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco) 9:37
77. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:38
78. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 10:21
79. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale) 10:22
80. Calvin Watson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 10:39
81. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:42
82. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 10:54
83. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:01
84. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar) 11:01
85. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 11:17
86. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:22
87. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:27
88. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 11:30
89. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar) 12:20
90. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 12:23
91. Jordan Kerby (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 12:34
92. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 12:36
93. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 12:40
94. Damien Howson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 12:44
95. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 12:46
96. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 13:10
97. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:49
98. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 13:51
99. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 14:04
100. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 14:04
101. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 14:04
102. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 14:25
103. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 14:34
104. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 14:36
105. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco) 14:51
106. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 14:53
107. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 15:05
108. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco) 15:09
109. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 15:23
110. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:46
111. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana) 16:53
112. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 16:53
113. William Clarke (AUS, Argos-Shimano) 17:55
114. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 19:58
115. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 20:02
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:30
117. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 21:06
118. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 22:09
119. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 22:11
120. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:50
121. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 23:11
122. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:24
123. Gédiminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:40
124. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 24:58
125. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 26:24
126. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 26:39
127. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 27:13
128. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana) 28:35
129. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC) 28:58
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2013
Anzeige