Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Criterium International (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.03.2014: 2. Etappe , 7.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:07
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
3. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
4. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
5. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
6. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
7. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
8. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
9. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:18
10. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:20
11. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:21
12. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:22
13. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:22
14. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:23
15. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:24
16. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:24
17. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:26
18. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:27
20. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
21. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:28
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
23. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:30
24. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:30
25. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:30
26. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:31
27. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
28. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
29. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:34
30. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
31. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:35
32. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:35
33. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
34. José Gonçalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:36
35. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
36. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:36
37. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:37
38. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:37
39. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
40. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:37
41. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:38
42. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:40
43. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
44. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
45. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:40
46. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:41
47. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
48. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
49. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:41
50. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:42
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
52. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
53. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:42
54. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:44
55. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:44
56. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:44
57. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:44
58. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:45
59. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:45
60. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
61. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:46
62. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
63. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
64. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:48
65. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
66. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:48
67. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:48
68. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:49
69. Alo Jakin (EST, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:51
70. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:51
71. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:51
72. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:51
73. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:51
74. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:52
75. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:52
76. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
77. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:53
78. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:54
79. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:54
80. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:54
81. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:55
82. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:55
83. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:55
84. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:55
85. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:57
86. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:57
87. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:58
88. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:59
89. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:59
90. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
91. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:01
92. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:02
93. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:02
94. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 1:04
95. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:06
96. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:07
97. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:07
98. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:08
99. Pierre Gouault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:10
100. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:10
101. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
102. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:11
103. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:13
104. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:15
105. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:16
106. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:16
107. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
108. Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia) 1:26
109. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:35
110. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:41
111. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:41
112. Jonathan Paredes (COL, Colombia) 1:48
113. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56

29.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:16:08
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
3. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:08
4. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
5. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
6. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
7. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:16
8. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
9. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
10. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:18
11. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:21
12. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:21
13. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:22
14. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:22
15. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:23
16. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:24
17. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:26
18. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:27
20. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
21. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:28
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
23. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:30
24. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:30
25. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:30
26. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:31
27. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
28. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:33
29. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
30. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
31. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:35
32. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:35
33. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
35. José Gonçalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:36
36. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:36
37. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:37
38. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:37
39. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
40. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:37
41. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:38
42. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:40
43. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
44. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
45. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:41
46. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:41
47. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
48. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:41
49. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:42
50. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
51. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
52. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:42
53. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:44
54. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:44
55. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:44
56. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:44
57. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:45
58. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:45
59. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
60. Andy Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:46
61. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
62. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
63. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:48
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
65. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:48
66. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:48
67. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:49
68. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:49
69. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:51
70. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:51
71. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:52
72. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
73. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:53
74. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:54
75. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:55
76. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:55
77. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:55
78. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:55
79. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:57
80. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:57
81. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:59
82. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:59
83. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
84. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:02
85. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:02
86. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 1:02
87. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:06
88. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:07
89. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:07
90. Pierre Gouault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:10
91. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:10
92. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
93. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:11
94. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:13
95. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:16
96. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:16
97. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
98. Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia) 1:26
99. Alo Jakin (EST, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:27
100. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:28
101. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:35
102. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:37
103. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:41
104. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:45
105. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46
106. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56
107. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:56
108. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:57
109. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:01
110. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:10
111. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 2:29
112. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:20
113. Jonathan Paredes (COL, Colombia) 11:33
�bersicht Criterium International (FRA), 2014
Anzeige