Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.04.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 14:14:03
2. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
3. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:01
4. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:01
5. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:06
6. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:07
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
9. Franco Pelizzotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:26
10. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
11. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:28
12. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 3:53
13. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 4:03
14. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:17
15. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:22
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:42
17. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:52
18. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 6:07
19. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 6:26
20. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:37
21. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:41
22. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:46
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:50
24. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:01
25. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 8:10
26. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 8:57
27. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 9:01
28. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 9:21
29. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 9:44
30. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 10:50
31. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 10:55
32. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:26
33. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 12:41
34. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 13:07
35. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 13:18
36. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:46
37. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp - Endura) 14:02
38. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 14:52
39. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:07
40. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:01
41. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:18
42. Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli) 17:40
43. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:23
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:55
45. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:58
46. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:37
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:45
48. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 21:01
49. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:38
50. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 22:06
51. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 22:12
52. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:17
53. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:42
54. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 23:33
55. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:03
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:38
57. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 29:04
58. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 30:03
59. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 33:32
60. Dayer Uberne Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 33:47
61. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 34:44
62. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:24
63. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 36:47
64. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp - Endura) 37:53
65. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 39:03
66. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:25
67. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 39:52
68. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:13
69. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 41:30
70. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 41:50
71. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 41:59
72. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 45:43
73. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 45:47
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 46:05
75. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 46:57
76. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 48:52
77. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 49:34
78. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 49:42
79. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 49:44
80. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 49:45
81. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 51:01
82. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp - Endura) 51:14
83. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 51:35
84. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 51:45
85. Jim Songezo (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 51:47
86. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 52:59
87. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 53:01
88. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 53:15
89. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 53:27
90. Juan Esteba Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 55:02
91. Alexander Serov (RUS, Rusvelo) 55:54
92. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 55:59
93. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 56:00
94. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:00
95. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 56:54
96. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:22
97. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 58:23
98. Samuele Conti (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 58:58
99. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 59:39
100. Luigi Miletta (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:00:41
101. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:02
102. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:03:11
103. Duber Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 1:04:25
104. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:10:34
105. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:23
�bersicht Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2014
Anzeige