Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2014, Kategorie: WT

30.04.2014: 1. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 2:11:11
2. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
4. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
6. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
8. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
10. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
12. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
14. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:04
16. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:04
17. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:04
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:04
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:04
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:04
21. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
22. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
23. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
24. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
26. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:04
27. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:04
28. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:04
29. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:04
30. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
31. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
32. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
33. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:04
34. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
36. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
37. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
39. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:04
40. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
41. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:04
42. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:04
43. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
44. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:04
45. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
46. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:04
47. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:04
48. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:04
49. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:04
50. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:04
51. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
52. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:04
53. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:04
54. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:04
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:14
56. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
57. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:53
58. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:53
59. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:53
60. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:55
61. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
62. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
63. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
64. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:55
65. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
66. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
67. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
68. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:57
69. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:57
70. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 0:57
71. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:57
72. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:57
73. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:57
74. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:57
75. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:57
76. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:57
77. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:57
78. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
79. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:57
80. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:57
81. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:57
82. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:57
83. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:57
84. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:57
85. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:57
86. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:57
87. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:57
88. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:57
89. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:57
90. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:57
91. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:57
92. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:57
93. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:49
94. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:49
95. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:49
96. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 2:49
97. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 2:49
98. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:28
99. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:28
100. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:28
101. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 4:28
102. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:31
103. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:57
104. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:02
105. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 6:02
106. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:51
107. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:51
108. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:51
109. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:51
110. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:51
111. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:51
112. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 7:51
113. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 7:51
114. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:51
115. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:51
116. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:51
117. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:51
118. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 7:51
119. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:51
120. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:51
121. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:51
122. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 7:51
123. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:51
124. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:51
125. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:51
126. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:51
127. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:51
128. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:51
129. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 10:15
130. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:15
131. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:15
132. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 10:15
133. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:15
134. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:15
135. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:15
136. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 10:15
137. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:15
138. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 10:15
139. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:15
140. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:15
141. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 10:15
142. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:15
143. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:15
144. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:15
145. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:35
146. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:35
147. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 10:35
148. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:35
149. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:35
150. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 10:40

30.04.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:17:33
2. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:05
3. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:05
4. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
5. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:07
6. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:08
7. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:09
8. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:13
10. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:14
11. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
12. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:15
13. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:16
14. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:16
15. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:16
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
17. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:17
18. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:18
19. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:18
20. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:18
21. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
22. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
23. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:20
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:22
26. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:23
27. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
28. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:23
29. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
30. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
31. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
32. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:24
34. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
35. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:25
36. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:25
37. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
38. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:25
39. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
40. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:27
41. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:28
42. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
43. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:29
44. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
45. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
46. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:33
47. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:35
48. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:36
49. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:36
50. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:37
51. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:37
52. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:38
53. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
54. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:51
55. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
56. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01
57. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:05
58. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:06
59. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:10
60. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:11
61. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:12
62. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
63. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:14
64. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:17
65. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
66. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
67. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 1:19
68. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
69. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
70. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 1:20
71. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:20
72. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22
73. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:22
74. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
75. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:23
76. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
77. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 1:24
78. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:25
79. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
80. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:25
81. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:26
82. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:27
83. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28
84. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:28
85. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:28
86. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 1:30
87. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:30
88. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:32
89. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:33
90. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 1:34
91. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 1:36
92. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36
93. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:41
94. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:10
95. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 3:11
96. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 3:12
97. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:15
98. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:21
99. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:51
100. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 4:58
101. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:01
102. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:10
103. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:20
104. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 6:13
105. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:36
106. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:55
107. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:57
108. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:05
109. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:06
110. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 8:06
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:07
112. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 8:08
113. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:09
114. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:14
115. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:14
116. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:18
117. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:19
118. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 8:21
119. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:23
120. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:23
121. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:23
122. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:26
123. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 8:28
124. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 8:28
125. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:30
126. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:33
127. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:35
128. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 10:24
129. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:28
130. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:30
131. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:30
132. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:36
133. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 10:37
134. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:38
135. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:41
136. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 10:42
137. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:43
138. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:44
139. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 10:45
140. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:48
141. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:49
142. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:53
143. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:58
144. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:58
145. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 11:06
146. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 11:07
147. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:12
148. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:15
149. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:19
150. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 11:22
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2014
Anzeige