Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2014: 12. Etappe , 41.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 57:34
2. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:17
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:39
5. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:53
6. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:00
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
8. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:07
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
10. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
11. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 2:23
12. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25
13. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:41
14. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:41
15. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:46
16. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:55
17. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:04
18. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:09
19. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:20
20. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:22
21. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:29
22. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:31
23. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 3:40
24. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 3:41
25. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:42
26. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:43
27. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
28. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:46
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 3:49
30. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 4:05
31. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:05
32. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:08
33. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 4:14
34. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 4:15
35. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:15
36. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:17
37. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 4:23
38. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 4:31
39. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:37
40. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:44
41. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:49
42. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:51
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 4:52
44. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:54
45. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:57
46. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
47. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 5:03
48. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 5:07
49. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:08
50. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:17
51. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:18
52. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 5:19
53. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 5:21
54. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:27
55. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:28
56. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 5:29
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:34
58. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 5:34
59. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:40
60. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:40
61. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:43
62. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:44
63. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 5:44
64. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 5:46
65. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:47
66. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 5:58
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:00
68. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:01
69. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:01
70. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:03
71. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:06
72. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 6:08
73. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 6:12
74. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 6:17
75. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 6:18
76. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:23
77. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 6:24
78. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:25
79. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:26
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:32
81. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:33
82. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 6:39
83. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 6:39
84. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:40
85. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:40
86. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:40
87. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 6:46
88. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 6:54
89. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:56
90. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:58
91. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:59
92. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 6:59
93. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:00
94. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:00
95. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:09
96. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:09
97. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:09
98. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:12
99. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 7:15
100. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:18
101. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:18
102. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 7:25
103. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 7:25
104. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:26
105. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 7:28
106. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 7:32
107. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:36
108. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:40
109. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:43
110. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:43
111. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:45
112. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:45
113. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:46
114. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 7:50
115. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 7:50
116. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 7:50
117. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 7:52
118. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:52
119. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 7:57
120. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:57
121. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 7:58
122. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:59
123. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 7:59
124. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 8:00
125. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:03
126. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:06
127. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 8:06
128. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:08
129. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:10
130. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:10
131. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 8:11
132. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:12
133. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:13
134. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:16
135. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:16
136. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 8:20
137. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 8:20
138. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:21
139. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 8:22
140. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 8:22
141. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 8:25
142. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 8:27
143. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:30
144. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:31
145. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:31
146. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:32
147. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:32
148. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 8:37
149. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:40
150. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 8:45
151. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:47
152. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 8:57
153. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:57
154. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 9:08
155. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 9:17
156. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:19
157. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:33
158. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 9:34
159. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 9:36
160. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 9:44
161. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:49
162. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 9:52
163. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:59
164. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:59
165. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 10:09
166. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:10
167. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:18
168. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 10:22
169. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:35
170. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 10:53
171. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:59
172. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:23
173. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 12:32
174. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:56

22.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 49:37:35
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:52
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:50
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:29
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:37
8. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:06
9. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:20
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 4:41
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 5:09
12. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:45
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:57
14. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:24
15. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 6:48
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 6:55
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:01
18. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 7:31
19. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:36
20. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:42
21. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:08
22. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:38
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:13
24. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:21
25. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 10:59
26. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 13:23
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:17
28. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:29
29. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 15:58
30. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 20:33
31. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 24:25
32. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 26:03
33. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:30
34. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 28:54
35. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:03
36. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 31:25
37. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:54
38. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 32:10
39. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 32:32
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 32:34
41. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 33:31
42. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 34:28
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 35:30
44. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 36:19
45. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 37:26
46. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 39:59
47. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:43
48. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 44:07
49. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 44:12
50. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 44:31
51. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 44:52
52. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 45:08
53. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 45:49
54. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 48:35
55. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:18
56. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 50:39
57. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 53:08
58. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 53:22
59. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 53:55
60. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 55:18
61. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 57:25
62. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 57:29
63. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 58:30
64. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 58:35
65. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 59:03
66. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00:01
67. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:09
68. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:01:29
69. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:01:36
70. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:02:05
71. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03:38
72. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:03:50
73. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:04:18
74. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:04:27
75. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:50
76. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:05:54
77. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07:22
78. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:07:27
79. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:35
80. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:08:35
81. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:08:39
82. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:09:05
83. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:09:28
84. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:10:34
85. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:11:18
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:11:43
87. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:12:54
88. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:13:55
89. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:15:42
90. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:51
91. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:16:55
92. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18:05
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:18:19
94. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:18:46
95. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19:12
96. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:22
97. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:19:42
98. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:20:13
99. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:20:29
100. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:20:31
101. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:20:53
102. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:03
103. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21:11
104. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:21:36
105. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:21:53
106. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22:20
107. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:22:41
108. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:23:39
109. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:26:00
110. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:26:49
111. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:27:14
112. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:27:22
113. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:27:27
114. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:30
115. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:29:34
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:30:46
117. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:47
118. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:31:56
119. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:32:38
120. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:33:10
121. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:33:41
122. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:33:58
123. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:34:07
124. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:34:31
125. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:34:32
126. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:34:51
127. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:35:12
128. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:35:30
129. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:35:31
130. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:58
131. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:21
132. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:39:56
133. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:35
134. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42:27
135. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:42:54
136. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:43:48
137. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:44:12
138. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:44:39
139. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:45:10
140. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 1:45:55
141. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:46:21
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:48:05
143. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:49:00
144. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:49:29
145. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:50:01
146. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:50:17
147. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:51:14
148. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:51:18
149. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:51:50
150. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:52:05
151. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:52:19
152. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:52:43
153. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:52:44
154. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:53:09
155. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:53:30
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:54:21
157. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:54:45
158. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:55:26
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:55:29
160. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:55:57
161. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:56:11
162. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:56:28
163. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57:11
164. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:00:03
165. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 2:01:29
166. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 2:01:49
167. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:02:26
168. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:08:36
169. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 2:15:56
170. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:15:56
171. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:16:52
172. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:21:31
173. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:22:15
174. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 2:22:36
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige