Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

24.05.2014: 14. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:34:41
2. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:07
4. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:17
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:22
6. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:26
7. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
8. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:33
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:39
10. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:54
11. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
12. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:46
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 2:22
14. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:26
15. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:39
16. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:43
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43
18. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:47
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:47
20. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:59
21. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:59
22. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:04
23. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
24. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 3:22
25. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:27
26. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:36
27. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:36
28. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 3:36
29. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:36
30. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:46
31. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 3:53
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:01
33. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:02
34. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 4:02
35. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:05
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16
37. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:27
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:54
39. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 4:54
40. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 4:54
41. HERRADA Jose' ESP MOV ( HERRADA JOSE' ESP MOV , )
. HERRADA Jose' ESP MOV (4:54 , )
42. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:54
43. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:54
44. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 5:25
45. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:37
46. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:37
47. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:38
48. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:38
49. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:24
50. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 8:24
51. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 8:24
52. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:24
53. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:24
54. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 8:24
55. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:24
56. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 8:24
57. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 9:01
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:08
59. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 9:10
60. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 9:21
61. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:21
62. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 9:21
63. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:21
64. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:21
65. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:13
66. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:44
67. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:07
68. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:07
69. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:23
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:37
71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:38
72. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 11:38
73. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 11:38
74. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:38
75. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:44
76. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:11
77. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 13:11
78. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:11
79. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 13:11
80. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 13:11
81. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:11
82. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:11
83. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:20
84. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:20
85. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:47
86. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:47
87. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 13:53
88. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:13
89. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:37
90. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:18
91. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 17:48
92. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:27
93. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:24
94. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:24
95. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 19:24
96. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:24
97. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 19:24
98. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:24
99. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:24
100. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:24
101. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:24
102. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 19:24
103. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:24
104. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:24
105. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:30
106. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 19:30
107. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 19:30
108. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 19:30
109. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 19:35
110. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 19:39
111. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 20:31
112. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 21:58
113. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 21:58
114. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:58
115. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:58
116. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 21:58
117. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:58
118. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 21:58
119. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 22:03
120. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 22:36
121. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:51
122. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:13
123. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:13
124. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 24:13
125. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 27:17
126. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 27:17
127. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 27:17
128. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:17
129. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 27:17
130. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 27:17
131. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 27:17
132. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 27:17
133. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 27:17
134. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 27:17
135. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:17
136. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 27:17
137. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:17
138. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:17
139. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:17
140. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:17
141. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:17
142. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 27:17
143. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:17
144. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:17
145. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:25
146. CHAVANEL Sebastien FRA FDJ ( CHAVANEL SEBASTIEN FRA FDJ , )
. CHAVANEL Sebastien FRA FDJ (28:03 , )
147. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 28:03
148. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 28:05
149. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 28:05
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:09
151. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 28:14
152. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 32:04
153. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 32:04
154. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 32:04
155. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 32:04
156. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 32:04
157. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 32:04
158. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 32:04
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 32:04
160. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 32:04
161. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 32:04
162. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:04
163. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 32:04
164. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 32:04
165. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 32:04
166. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 32:04
167. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 32:04
168. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 32:04
169. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 32:04
170. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 32:04

24.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 57:52:51
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:35
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:33
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:04
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
8. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:01
9. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:07
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 5:13
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 6:07
12. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 6:13
13. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:53
14. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:21
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:08
16. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 9:09
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:34
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:31
19. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:32
20. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:36
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:25
22. HERRADA Jose' ESP MOV ( HERRADA JOSE' ESP MOV , )
. HERRADA Jose' ESP MOV (12:11 , )
23. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 15:13
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:13
25. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 16:56
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 17:51
27. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:49
28. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 24:32
29. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 27:53
30. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 29:31
31. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 29:47
32. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 30:31
33. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 30:49
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 33:18
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 33:23
36. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 34:00
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 36:49
38. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 37:41
39. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 38:17
40. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:57
41. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 40:10
42. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 41:36
43. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:30
44. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 44:35
45. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 46:46
46. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 47:46
47. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 47:48
48. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 49:27
49. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:16
50. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 50:27
51. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 55:23
52. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:21
53. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 58:28
54. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 58:42
55. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:20
56. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:32
57. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:02:32
58. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:58
59. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:04:45
60. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:50
61. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:04:52
62. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05:14
63. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06:18
64. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:06:25
65. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:07:05
66. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:11:08
67. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11:18
68. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:08
69. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:12:25
70. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:12:31
71. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13:16
72. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:13:17
73. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:22
74. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14:36
75. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:17:38
76. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18:14
77. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:18:25
78. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:19:06
79. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:20:14
80. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:20:21
81. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:20:58
82. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:22
83. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:55
84. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22:39
85. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25:06
86. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:25:48
87. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:26:10
88. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:27:00
89. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:27:59
90. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:28:01
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:29:08
92. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:29
93. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:32:55
94. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:36:03
95. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:26
96. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:23
97. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:37:45
98. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:38:10
99. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:38:14
100. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:38:25
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:38:41
102. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:39:23
103. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:41:18
104. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:44:04
105. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44:20
106. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:44:43
107. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:46:20
108. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:46:38
109. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:47:30
110. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:49:08
111. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:49:13
112. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:49:30
113. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:55
114. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:50:35
115. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:51:27
116. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:52:15
117. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:01
118. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:53:17
119. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:54:30
120. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:55:24
121. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:56:22
122. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:56:52
123. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:57:36
124. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:57:54
125. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:58:22
126. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:58:28
127. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:58:53
128. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:59:04
129. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:00:07
130. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:00:11
131. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:11
132. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:02:41
133. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:04:07
134. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:04:57
135. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:05:00
136. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:09:48
137. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:09:57
138. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:10:10
139. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:10:24
140. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 2:10:25
141. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:11:37
142. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:13:42
143. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:13:47
144. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 2:15:34
145. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:16:28
146. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:16:32
147. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:16:40
148. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:17:20
149. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:18:14
150. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:18:46
151. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:19:17
152. CHAVANEL Sebastien FRA FDJ ( CHAVANEL SEBASTIEN FRA FDJ , )
. CHAVANEL Sebastien FRA FDJ (2:20:56 , )
153. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 2:21:43
154. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:21:44
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:23:45
156. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:24:23
157. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:25:04
158. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:25:47
159. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:26:39
160. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:28:22
161. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:30:11
162. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 2:30:56
163. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 2:32:51
164. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:39:18
165. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 2:40:09
166. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:46:14
167. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:47:17
168. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 2:51:36
169. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:56:22
170. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:57:00
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige