Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

02.05.2015: 1. Etappe , 149.5 km

1. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:18:15
2. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:14
3. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
4. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:36
5. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
6. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:36
7. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:36
8. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:04
9. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:04
10. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:04
11. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 1:04
12. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:04
13. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:35
14. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:43
15. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:56
16. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 3:56
17. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:19
18. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 4:50
19. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:30
20. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 7:20
21. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 7:20
22. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:20
23. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:33
24. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:49
25. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 14:03
26. Hugo Sabido (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 15:02
27. Ruben Menendez Velasco (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 15:29
28. Luis Fernandes (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 16:35
29. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:35
30. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:35
31. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 16:35
32. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 16:35
33. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:35
34. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:35
35. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 16:35
36. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 16:35
37. Adellyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 16:35
38. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 16:35
39. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 16:35
40. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:35
41. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:35
42. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:35
43. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 16:35
44. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:35
45. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:35
46. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:35
47. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 16:35
48. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 17:41
49. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:39
50. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:54
51. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 21:54
52. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 21:54
53. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:54
54. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 21:54
55. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 21:54
56. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 21:54
57. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 21:54
58. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 21:54
59. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 21:54
60. Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 21:54
61. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 21:54
62. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 21:54
63. Angel Rebollido (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 21:54
64. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:54
65. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:57
66. Carlos Ribeiro (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 25:57
67. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:57
68. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 25:57
69. Unai Intziarte (ESP, Murias Taldea) 25:57
70. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 25:57
71. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 26:20
72. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 26:20
73. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 27:40
74. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 28:48
75. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 32:43
76. Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 38:28
77. Gualter Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 38:28
78. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 39:24
79. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 39:24
80. André Piedade Evangelista (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 39:24
81. William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 39:24
82. João Matias (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 40:25
OTL. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 42:03

02.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:18:05
2. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:18
3. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
4. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:45
5. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
6. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:46
7. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:46
8. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:14
9. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:14
10. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:14
11. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 1:14
12. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:34
13. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:45
14. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:53
15. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:06
16. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 4:06
17. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:29
18. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 5:00
19. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:40
20. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 7:30
21. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 7:30
22. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:30
23. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:43
24. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:59
25. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 14:13
26. Hugo Sabido (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 15:12
27. Ruben Menendez Velasco (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 15:39
28. Luis Fernandes (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 16:40
29. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:45
30. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:45
31. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 16:45
32. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 16:45
33. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:45
34. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:45
35. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 16:45
36. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 16:45
37. Adellyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 16:45
38. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 16:45
39. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 16:45
40. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:45
41. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:45
42. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:45
43. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 16:45
44. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:45
45. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:45
46. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:45
47. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 16:45
48. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 17:51
49. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:49
50. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:01
51. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 22:04
52. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 22:04
53. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:04
54. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 22:04
55. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 22:04
56. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 22:04
57. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 22:04
58. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 22:04
59. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 22:04
60. Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 22:04
61. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 22:04
62. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 22:04
63. Angel Rebollido (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 22:04
64. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:04
65. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:07
66. Carlos Ribeiro (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 26:07
67. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:07
68. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 26:07
69. Unai Intziarte (ESP, Murias Taldea) 26:07
70. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 26:07
71. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 26:30
72. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 26:30
73. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 27:47
74. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 28:58
75. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 32:53
76. Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 38:38
77. Gualter Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 38:38
78. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 39:34
79. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 39:34
80. André Piedade Evangelista (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 39:34
81. William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 39:34
82. João Matias (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 40:35
�bersicht Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015
Anzeige