Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

03.05.2015: 2. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:33:51
2. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:08
7. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:25
8. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:25
9. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:25
10. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
11. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:29
12. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:29
13. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:29
14. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:46
15. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 1:46
16. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:46
17. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:46
18. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03
19. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:47
21. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:02
22. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 3:53
23. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 4:44
24. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 4:44
25. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:44
26. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:44
27. Adellyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 7:57
28. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 9:37
29. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 9:37
30. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 9:37
31. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 9:42
32. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 9:42
33. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 11:32
34. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 11:32
35. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 11:32
36. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:32
37. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 11:32
38. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 11:32
39. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:25
40. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 13:25
41. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 13:25
42. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 13:25
43. Luis Fernandes (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 15:10
44. Ruben Menendez Velasco (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 15:36
45. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:36
46. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:36
47. Carlos Ribeiro (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 15:36
48. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:36
49. Hugo Sabido (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 4:24
50. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 15:36
51. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:36
52. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 15:36
53. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:36
54. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:36
55. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 15:36
56. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:36
57. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 15:36
58. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:36
59. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:36
60. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 15:36
61. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 15:36
62. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 15:36
63. Unai Intziarte (ESP, Murias Taldea) 15:36
64. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 15:36
65. Angel Rebollido (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 15:36
66. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:53
67. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:53
68. William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 20:53
69. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 22:37
70. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 25:52
71. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 25:58
72. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 26:39
73. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 29:13
74. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 29:13
75. Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 31:10

03.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:51:56
2. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:12
3. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
4. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 1:11
5. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Murias Taldea) 1:15
6. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:39
7. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:43
8. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:43
9. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
10. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:01
11. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:30
12. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 5:47
13. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:52
14. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:32
15. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 7:59
16. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:27
17. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 9:16
18. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 9:16
19. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:23
20. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:29
21. Hugo Sabido (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 10:48
22. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 12:46
23. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 13:06
24. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:45
25. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 18:25
26. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 19:02
27. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 21:23
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 21:29
29. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 21:29
30. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:00
31. Adellyn Cruz (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 24:42
32. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 26:22
33. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos - BH) 28:12
34. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 28:17
35. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 29:20
36. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 29:49
37. Ruben Menendez Velasco (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 31:15
38. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 31:16
39. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 31:41
40. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 31:41
41. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 31:46
42. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 31:46
43. Luis Fernandes (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 31:53
44. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 32:21
45. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 32:21
46. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Murias Taldea) 32:21
47. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 32:21
48. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 32:21
49. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 32:21
50. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 32:21
51. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:29
52. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 35:29
53. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 37:37
54. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 37:38
55. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 37:39
56. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 37:40
57. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 37:40
58. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 37:40
59. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 37:40
60. Angel Rebollido (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 37:40
61. Carlos Ribeiro (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 41:43
62. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos - BH) 41:43
63. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:43
64. Unai Intziarte (ESP, Murias Taldea) 41:43
65. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 42:06
66. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 42:37
67. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 43:23
68. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 43:24
69. José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Colombia) 44:41
70. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 47:00
71. Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 53:14
72. William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 1:00:27
73. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 1:02:06
74. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 1:05:32
75. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycing Team) 1:08:47
�bersicht Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015
Anzeige