Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

06.09.2015: 15. Etappe , 175.8 km

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:33:31
2. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:12
3. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:14
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:15
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
6. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
7. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:20
8. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:24
9. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
11. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:41
12. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:51
13. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04
14. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:15
15. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:22
16. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 1:31
17. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:36
18. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:36
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:56
20. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 2:01
21. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 2:16
22. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:18
23. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:36
24. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47
25. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:49
26. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:08
27. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:28
28. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:39
29. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:41
30. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:05
31. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:05
32. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:15
33. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 5:26
34. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 5:26
35. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:54
36. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:54
37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:54
38. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:39
39. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:50
40. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:55
41. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 7:06
42. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:06
43. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:39
44. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:46
45. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:49
46. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 10:31
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:31
48. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:31
49. Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven (COL, Colombia) 10:52
50. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:55
51. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:28
52. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:10
53. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 13:27
54. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:43
55. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:56
56. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:06
57. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:10
58. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 15:14
59. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:44
60. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:30
61. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:42
62. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:42
63. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:42
64. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 16:42
65. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:42
66. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:50
67. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 17:01
68. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:06
69. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:33
70. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 17:33
71. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:33
72. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:33
73. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:33
74. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:33
75. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 17:33
76. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 17:33
77. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 17:33
78. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 17:33
79. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 17:33
80. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 17:33
81. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:33
82. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:33
83. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:33
84. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:33
85. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:33
86. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 17:33
87. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 17:33
88. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:33
89. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:33
90. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:33
91. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:33
92. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:33
93. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:33
94. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:33
95. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 17:33
96. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 17:33
97. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:33
98. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:33
99. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 17:33
100. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:33
101. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:33
102. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:33
103. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:33
104. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 17:33
105. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 17:33
106. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:33
107. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:33
108. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:33
109. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:33
110. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 17:33
111. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:33
112. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:33
113. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:33
114. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 17:33
115. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:33
116. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 17:33
117. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 17:33
118. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 17:33
119. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:33
120. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 17:33
121. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:04
122. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:13
123. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 18:16
124. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:25
125. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:25
126. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:53
127. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:54
128. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 19:54
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:54
130. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:54
131. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:17
132. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:19
133. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:19
134. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:30
135. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:30
136. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:31
137. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:31
138. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 21:22
139. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 22:07
140. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:30
141. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 24:01
142. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 24:01
143. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:01
144. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 24:01
145. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 24:01
146. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 24:01
147. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:01
148. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 24:01
149. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:01
150. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:01
151. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 24:01
152. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:01
153. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:01
154. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:01
155. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 24:01
156. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 24:01
157. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:01
158. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:01
159. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 24:18
160. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:21
161. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 24:23
162. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 24:29
163. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 24:31
164. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 24:54
165. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 24:56
166. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:23
167. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 26:23

06.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 61:53:56
2. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:24
4. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:25
5. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:34
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:08
7. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:19
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:00
10. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:07
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
12. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:00
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:10
14. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:18
15. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:48
16. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:52
17. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:03
18. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:40
19. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:57
20. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:28
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 24:22
22. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 24:42
23. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 26:50
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:15
25. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:28
26. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 29:59
27. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 34:11
28. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 35:16
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:17
30. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 40:14
31. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 40:22
32. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 42:19
33. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 43:58
34. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 58:07
35. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 58:28
36. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:00:31
37. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:00:48
38. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00:57
39. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:01:52
40. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:02:21
41. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:05:18
42. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:10:42
43. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:55
44. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:13:21
45. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:13:58
46. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:14:23
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:14:35
48. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:07
49. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:16:50
50. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17:15
51. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:18:45
52. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:19:41
53. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:20:07
54. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:20:36
55. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:22:26
56. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:22:54
57. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:01
58. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:24:32
59. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:29:50
60. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:30:51
61. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 1:34:18
62. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:35:28
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37:51
64. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:39:02
65. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:40:04
66. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:40:35
67. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41:12
68. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:42:03
69. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:42:04
70. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:42:30
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:43:27
72. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:44:53
73. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:46:07
74. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:47:01
75. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:47:11
76. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:48:15
77. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:49:56
78. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:52:59
79. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:53:50
80. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54:37
81. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:54:56
82. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:56:08
83. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:56:28
84. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57:58
85. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:58:40
86. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:59:17
87. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:59:41
88. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 2:01:15
89. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:02:25
90. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:05:30
91. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 2:05:33
92. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:06:56
93. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:07:05
94. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:07:32
95. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:09:33
96. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:09:40
97. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:10:13
98. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:11:19
99. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:11:46
100. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:11:56
101. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:12:29
102. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:14:01
103. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:14:31
104. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:14:39
105. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:14:46
106. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 2:15:20
107. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:15:24
108. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:17:08
109. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:18:47
110. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:19:24
111. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:20:03
112. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:20:20
113. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:20:55
114. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:21:26
115. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:22:11
116. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:22:28
117. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:23:23
118. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:23:48
119. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:24:40
120. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:26:23
121. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:26:47
122. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28:06
123. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:28:21
124. Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven (COL, Colombia) 2:29:34
125. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:23
126. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:30:30
127. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:31:02
128. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:31:52
129. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:32:55
130. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:33:14
131. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:34:22
132. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:35:04
133. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:36:16
134. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:37:04
135. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:37:08
136. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:37:12
137. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:37:25
138. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 2:37:28
139. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:38:23
140. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:40:13
141. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:41:57
142. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:42:25
143. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:43:06
144. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:43:36
145. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:43:44
146. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43:54
147. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:44:13
148. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:44:19
149. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 2:45:00
150. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:45:17
151. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 2:45:26
152. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 2:46:58
153. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:48:40
154. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49:26
155. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 2:50:15
156. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:53:06
157. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:53:46
158. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:55:30
159. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:56:12
160. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:59:54
161. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:59:58
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:02:20
163. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04:30
164. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:06:24
165. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:11:40
166. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:16:50
167. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:39:04
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015
Anzeige