Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

12.09.2015: 20. Etappe , 175.8 km

1. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 4:37:05
2. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:07
3. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
4. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:29
5. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
6. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:30
7. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 1:30
8. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:35
9. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
10. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:40
11. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 2:42
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:42
13. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:42
14. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:44
15. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:44
16. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:44
17. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 2:44
18. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:44
19. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 2:48
20. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:01
21. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:19
22. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:35
23. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:37
24. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
26. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43
27. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:48
28. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:01
29. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:53
30. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:51
31. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 6:51
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:28
33. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:30
34. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 7:30
35. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:30
36. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:30
37. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:30
38. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:30
39. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:30
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:30
41. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:30
42. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:30
43. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:37
44. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:37
45. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 7:49
46. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:02
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 8:33
48. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 8:33
49. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:35
50. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:21
51. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:18
52. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:18
53. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 13:32
54. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:33
55. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 17:52
56. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:54
57. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 18:31
58. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:31
59. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 18:31
60. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:31
61. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:31
62. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 18:31
63. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:31
64. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:31
65. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:31
66. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:31
67. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 18:31
68. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:31
69. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:31
70. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:31
71. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:31
72. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 18:31
73. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 18:31
74. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 18:31
75. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:31
76. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:31
77. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:31
78. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:31
79. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:33
80. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:33
81. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:33
82. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:33
83. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:33
84. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 19:33
85. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 19:33
86. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:33
87. Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven (COL, Colombia) 19:33
88. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:33
89. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:33
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:33
91. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 19:33
92. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 19:33
93. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:33
94. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 19:33
95. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 19:33
96. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 19:33
97. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 19:33
98. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 19:33
99. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 19:33
100. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:33
101. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:33
102. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:43
103. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:43
104. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:43
105. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:43
106. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 19:43
107. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:46
108. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 21:48
109. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 21:50
110. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:50
111. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:50
112. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:02
113. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 23:02
114. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 23:02
115. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 23:02
116. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 23:02
117. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:02
118. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:02
119. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 23:02
120. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:02
121. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 23:02
122. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:02
123. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 23:02
124. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 23:02
125. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:02
126. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:02
127. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 23:02
128. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 23:02
129. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:02
130. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:02
131. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:02
132. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:02
133. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 23:02
134. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 23:02
135. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:02
136. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:02
137. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 23:02
138. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:02
139. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:02
140. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 23:02
141. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:02
142. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:02
143. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:02
144. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 23:02
145. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:02
146. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:02
147. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:02
148. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 23:02
149. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:02
150. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 23:02
151. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 23:02
152. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 23:02
153. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:02
154. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:02
155. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 23:02
156. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 23:02
157. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:02
158. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:02

12.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 83:01:40
2. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:17
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:18
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:19
5. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:20
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:21
7. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
8. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:23
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:24
10. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:46
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:30
12. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:49
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:46
14. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:54
15. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:06
16. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:27
17. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:30
18. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 23:51
19. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 35:58
20. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:27
21. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 44:44
22. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 44:50
23. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 45:19
24. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 48:27
25. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 51:30
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 52:44
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:37
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 59:53
29. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:02:28
30. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06:08
31. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:06:47
32. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:11:56
33. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:05
34. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:15:59
35. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:16:40
36. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:25:08
37. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:25:16
38. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:31:44
39. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:17
40. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:38:06
41. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46:59
42. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:47:30
43. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:52:11
44. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52:34
45. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:53:04
46. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:07
47. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:55:18
48. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:55:36
49. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57:45
50. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:58:02
51. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59:48
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:00:16
53. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 2:03:37
54. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:09:06
55. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:11:26
56. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:42
57. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17:57
58. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18:30
59. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:18:40
60. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:19:58
61. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:21:43
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:26:09
63. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:28:49
64. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:29:49
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:30:27
66. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 2:30:53
67. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 2:31:30
68. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:31:33
69. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:31:59
70. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:36:19
71. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:36:29
72. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:36:33
73. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 2:37:14
74. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:37:44
75. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:39:05
76. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:39:21
77. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:39:59
78. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:41:03
79. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:41:25
80. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:42:57
81. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:45:05
82. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:45:06
83. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:48:57
84. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 2:51:17
85. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51:47
86. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:53:54
87. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56:17
88. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 2:56:27
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 2:58:57
90. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:59:58
91. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:00:19
92. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 3:02:14
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:03:10
94. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:03:57
95. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:09:04
96. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09:11
97. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:09:51
98. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:11:48
99. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:11:56
100. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:14:03
101. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:14:43
102. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:17:52
103. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:18:12
104. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:18:58
105. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:20:15
106. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:23:52
107. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:25:23
108. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:27:07
109. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:28:24
110. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:28:49
111. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:28:53
112. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29:51
113. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:32:10
114. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:32:14
115. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:33:25
116. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:35:55
117. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:37:55
118. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:38:01
119. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:38:32
120. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:38:59
121. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39:27
122. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 3:39:50
123. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:41:39
124. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:42:34
125. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:42:44
126. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:43:17
127. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:32
128. Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven (COL, Colombia) 3:44:00
129. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:44:21
130. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:44:44
131. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:48:50
132. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:48:57
133. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:49:18
134. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:50:50
135. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:53:40
136. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 3:54:43
137. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:55:31
138. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:57:46
139. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 3:57:57
140. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:57:57
141. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 3:58:34
142. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:58:43
143. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:00:04
144. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 4:00:17
145. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:00:32
146. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 4:00:57
147. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:03:40
148. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:07:01
149. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:07:06
150. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:07:48
151. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:08:49
152. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:12:31
153. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 4:13:53
154. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16:42
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:17:36
156. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 4:20:58
157. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:36:40
158. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 4:57:10
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015
Anzeige