Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

13.09.2015: 21. Etappe , 98.8 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:34:13
2. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
5. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
8. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
9. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
10. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00

13.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:36:13
2. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:57
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:09
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:42
5. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:10
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:46
7. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:47
8. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 7:06
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:12
10. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:26
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:10
12. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:29
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:26
14. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:34
15. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:46
16. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:07
17. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:10
18. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 23:31
19. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 36:19
20. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:27
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 44:24
22. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 44:30
23. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 45:19
24. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 48:48
25. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 51:30
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 53:38
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:37
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:00:14
29. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:02:49
30. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06:08
31. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:06:47
32. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 1:12:17
33. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:05
34. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:15:39
35. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:16:20
36. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:25:37
37. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:26:33
38. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:31:24
39. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:32:57
40. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:37:46
41. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47:20
42. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:48:55
43. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52:12
44. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:52:44
45. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:53:41
46. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:47
47. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:55:16
48. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:55:18
49. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57:42
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:59:10
51. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59:28
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:01:46
53. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 2:03:58
54. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:09:40
55. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:11:06
56. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:42
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18:30
58. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:18:40
59. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:18:51
60. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:19:38
61. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:21:39
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:26:30
63. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:29:10
64. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:29:29
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:30:07
66. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:31:13
67. Fabio Duarte (COL, Colombia) 2:31:14
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:32:07
69. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 2:32:24
70. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 2:36:54
71. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:36:59
72. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:37:11
73. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:38:40
74. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:39:01
75. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:09
76. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:39:39
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:41:05
78. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:41:16
79. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:41:24
80. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:43:31
81. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44:45
82. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:45:39
83. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:49:18
84. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 2:50:57
85. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51:47
86. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:53:34
87. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 2:56:07
88. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:57:47
89. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 2:59:18
90. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:59:49
91. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:00:10
92. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 3:02:35
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:03:40
94. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:04:39
95. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:08:44
96. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09:11
97. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:09:51
98. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:12:17
99. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:13:18
100. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:13:43
101. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:14:23
102. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:17:32
103. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:18:33
104. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:19:28
105. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:19:55
106. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:23:32
107. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:25:03
108. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:27:22
109. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:28:04
110. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:28:33
111. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:30:07
112. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30:45
113. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:31:50
114. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:31:54
115. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:33:46
116. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:35:35
117. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:37:35
118. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:37:37
119. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:38:39
120. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:38:53
121. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39:07
122. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:41:39
123. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:43:05
124. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:43:08
125. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 3:43:26
126. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:44:12
127. Brayan Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 3:44:21
128. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:44:36
129. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:44:42
130. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:45:38
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:48:58
132. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:49:11
133. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:51:04
134. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:51:24
135. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:53:40
136. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 3:55:04
137. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:56:25
138. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 3:57:37
139. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:59:04
140. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:59:47
141. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:59:51
142. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:59:53
143. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:00:25
144. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 4:00:30
145. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:00:53
146. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 4:01:51
147. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:05:19
148. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:07:06
149. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:07:22
150. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:10:04
151. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:11:24
152. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 4:13:33
153. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:14:01
154. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16:22
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:17:57
156. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 4:21:19
157. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:37:10
158. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 4:57:31
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015
Anzeige