Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

24.08.2015: 3. Etappe , 158.4 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:06:46
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
7. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
8. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
9. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
10. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
12. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
14. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
15. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
16. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
17. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
18. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
19. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
20. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
21. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
23. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
24. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
30. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
31. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
32. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
33. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
34. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
35. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
36. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
37. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
38. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
42. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
43. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
46. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
49. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
50. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
51. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
52. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
53. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
54. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
56. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
57. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
58. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
59. Daniel Martin (IRL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
61. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
62. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
63. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
64. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
65. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
67. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
68. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
69. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
70. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
71. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
72. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:00
74. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
75. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
76. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
77. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
78. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
79. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:00
80. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
81. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
82. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
83. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
84. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
85. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
86. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
87. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
88. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
89. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
90. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
91. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
92. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
95. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
96. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
97. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
98. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
99. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
101. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
102. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
103. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
104. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
105. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
106. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
107. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
108. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
109. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
110. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
111. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
112. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
113. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
114. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
115. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
116. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:27
117. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
118. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:27
119. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:27
120. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:27
121. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:27
122. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:30
123. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
124. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:53
125. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:14
126. Fabio Duarte (COL, Colombia) 1:14
127. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:14
128. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:14
129. Brayan Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 1:14
130. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14
131. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:14
132. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
133. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:14
134. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:14
135. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
136. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:14
137. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:14
138. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
139. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
140. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:35
141. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:35
142. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
143. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 1:35
144. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:35
145. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:35
146. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:35
147. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
148. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:35
149. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:35
150. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:35
151. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
152. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35
153. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
154. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
155. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:12
156. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:13
157. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:15
158. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 2:15
159. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:37
160. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:54
161. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:54
162. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:26
163. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 3:26
164. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:26
165. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:02
166. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:02
167. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:40
168. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 8:40
169. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:59
170. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:59
171. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:42
172. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:42
173. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:42
174. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:42
175. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:42
176. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:42
177. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:42
178. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 15:42
179. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 15:42
180. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 15:42
181. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:42
182. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:42
183. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:42
184. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 15:42
185. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 15:42
186. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:42
187. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:42
188. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 15:42
189. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:42
190. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 15:42
191. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:49

24.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 8:04:01
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:05
3. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:15
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
5. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:35
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:36
7. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
8. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:40
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:40
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
11. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
12. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:51
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:51
14. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:52
15. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
17. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
18. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:04
19. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:04
20. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:06
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:14
22. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:22
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
26. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:23
27. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23
28. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:31
29. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
30. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:01
31. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:07
32. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:08
33. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:08
34. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:17
35. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 2:17
36. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:17
37. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:17
38. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 2:20
39. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:22
40. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 2:36
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:39
42. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:01
43. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:04
44. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:04
45. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:04
46. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:10
47. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:21
48. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:28
49. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:34
50. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 3:41
51. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:59
52. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:18
53. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 4:32
54. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:32
55. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:32
56. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:34
57. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:37
58. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:40
59. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:51
60. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:15
61. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:15
62. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:15
63. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:18
64. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 5:23
65. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 5:23
66. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:42
67. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 5:46
68. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:31
69. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 6:43
70. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:23
71. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:23
72. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 7:23
73. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 7:23
74. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 7:23
75. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:23
76. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 7:23
77. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:51
78. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 8:37
79. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 8:37
80. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:58
81. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 9:13
82. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 9:13
83. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:13
84. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:13
85. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 9:13
86. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:13
87. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 9:19
88. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:26
89. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:40
90. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:46
91. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:51
92. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:55
93. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 9:59
94. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:59
95. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 9:59
96. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:03
97. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 10:04
98. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:27
99. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:27
100. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:35
101. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:45
102. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:48
103. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:49
104. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:52
105. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:53
106. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:02
107. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 11:34
108. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:34
109. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 12:39
110. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:00
111. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 13:25
112. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:38
113. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:45
114. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 13:55
115. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 14:19
116. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:31
117. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:37
118. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:11
119. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:11
120. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:11
121. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:11
122. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 15:11
123. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:11
124. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:17
125. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:17
126. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:17
127. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:17
128. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:38
129. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:38
130. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:38
131. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:56
132. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:01
133. Fabio Duarte (COL, Colombia) 16:25
134. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:25
135. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:25
136. Brayan Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 16:25
137. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:25
138. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:31
139. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 16:38
140. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 16:46
141. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:46
142. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:46
143. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:52
144. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:52
145. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:26
146. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:48
147. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:52
148. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:58
149. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:58
150. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 20:58
151. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:58
152. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:58
153. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:58
154. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 21:04
155. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:04
156. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:04
157. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:04
158. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:04
159. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:04
160. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 21:25
161. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:28
162. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 22:12
163. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:33
164. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:43
165. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 23:05
166. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:11
167. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 23:16
168. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 23:57
169. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:09
170. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 25:41
171. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 26:34
172. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:38
173. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 27:06
174. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 27:18
175. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:22
176. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:58
177. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 28:59
178. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:50
179. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:55
180. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 30:59
181. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:59
182. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 30:59
183. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 30:59
184. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 32:36
185. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 32:37
186. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:40
187. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 36:46
188. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 36:46
189. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 37:06
190. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 38:08
191. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:53
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015
Anzeige