Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

31.05.2016: 3. Etappe , 139.4 km

1. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 3:24:00
2. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
3. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
6. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
9. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
11. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
12. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
15. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
16. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
17. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
18. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
19. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
20. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
22. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
23. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
24. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
25. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
26. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
27. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Jin Okubo (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
29. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
30. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
32. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
33. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
35. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
36. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
38. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
39. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
40. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
41. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
42. Yuri Kobashi (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
43. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
44. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
46. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
47. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
49. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
50. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
51. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
52. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
54. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
56. Mark O\'Brien (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:00
57. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
59. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:07
60. Benjamin Prades (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:07
61. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:07
62. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:07
63. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:07
64. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:07
65. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:07
66. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
67. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:14
68. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:14
69. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 0:14
70. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:24
71. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:46
72. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:46
73. Daiki Magosaki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:46
74. Theodore Yates (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:15
75. Guy Kalma (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:15
76. Sam Crome (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 1:15
77. Yuki Mase (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 2:30
78. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 2:30
79. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:30
80. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:30
81. Kazuo Inoue (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 4:30
82. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:30
83. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 4:30
84. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 4:30
85. Tadaaki Nakai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 4:30
86. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 4:30
87. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 4:50
88. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 4:50
89. Yuya Akimaru (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 4:50
90. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 4:50
91. Takayuki Abe (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 6:09

31.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 6:16:17
2. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:05
3. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:07
4. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
5. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:12
6. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:14
7. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:14
8. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:14
9. Ben Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:15
10. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
11. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:15
12. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:15
13. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:15
14. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:15
15. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:16
16. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:16
17. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:16
18. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:16
19. Patrick Lane (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:16
20. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:17
21. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:19
22. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:19
23. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
24. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:19
25. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:20
26. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:21
27. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:21
28. Jai Crawford (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:22
29. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:22
30. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:22
31. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:23
32. Benjamin Prades (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:23
33. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:23
34. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:23
35. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:23
36. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:23
37. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:23
38. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:24
39. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:24
40. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:24
41. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:24
42. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:25
43. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
44. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:27
45. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:27
46. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:28
47. Mark O\'Brien (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:29
48. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:30
49. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:33
50. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:39
51. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 0:44
52. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:48
53. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:43
54. Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 1:46
55. Sam Crome (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 2:22
56. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
57. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 4:47
58. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Kinan Cycling Team) 4:50
59. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 5:11
60. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 5:34
61. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 6:04
62. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 6:11
63. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:12
64. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 6:15
65. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 6:21
66. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:00
67. Kazuo Inoue (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 8:02
68. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 9:26
69. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 10:58
70. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:36
71. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:42
72. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:49
73. Yuri Kobashi (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 11:52
74. Daiki Magosaki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 12:31
75. Guy Kalma (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 12:39
76. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:44
77. Jin Okubo (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 12:46
78. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:01
79. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 14:14
80. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 15:56
81. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 15:59
82. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 16:03
83. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 16:03
84. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:04
85. Tadaaki Nakai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 16:16
86. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 16:22
87. Theodore Yates (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 17:01
88. Yuki Mase (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 18:22
89. Yuya Akimaru (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 20:43
90. Takayuki Abe (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 21:50
91. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 30:55
�bersicht Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2016
Anzeige