Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017, Kategorie: WT

11.10.2017: 2. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:02:06
2. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:00
5. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
7. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:00
8. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:00
9. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:02
11. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
12. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
13. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:02
14. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
15. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
16. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:02
17. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:02
18. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
19. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:02
20. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
21. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
22. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:02
23. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
24. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
25. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
26. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
27. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:02
28. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:02
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
30. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
31. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:02
32. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:02
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:02
34. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
35. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
36. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
37. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:02
38. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
39. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:02
40. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:02
41. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
42. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:02
43. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:02
44. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:02
45. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
46. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
47. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
48. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:02
49. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
50. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:02
51. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
52. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
53. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:02
54. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
55. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:02
56. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
57. Serkan Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:02
58. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
59. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:13
60. Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
61. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:13
62. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
63. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:13
64. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
65. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:13
66. Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
67. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:13
68. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
69. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
70. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
71. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:13
72. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:13
73. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:13
74. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:21
75. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:24
76. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:24
77. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:25
78. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:25
79. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:38
80. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
81. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:54
82. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:54
83. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
84. Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
85. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:50
86. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 1:50
87. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:50
88. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:54
89. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 1:58
90. Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:58
91. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 1:58
92. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:58
93. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:21
94. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:21
95. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:58
96. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:14
97. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 4:14
98. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
99. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:04
100. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 6:04

11.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:59:12
2. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
3. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:14
4. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:19
6. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
7. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:19
9. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
10. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:20
11. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:20
12. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:20
13. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:20
14. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
15. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:21
16. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
17. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
18. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:22
19. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
20. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
21. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
22. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:22
23. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
24. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
25. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:22
26. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
27. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
28. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
29. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
30. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:22
31. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:22
32. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
33. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:22
34. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
35. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
36. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
37. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
38. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:22
39. Serkan Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:22
40. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
41. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:22
42. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:22
43. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
44. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:22
45. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:22
46. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:22
47. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
48. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
49. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
50. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
51. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:22
52. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:22
53. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:22
54. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
55. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
56. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:22
57. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
58. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
59. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
60. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:33
61. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:33
62. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:33
63. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:33
64. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:33
65. Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
66. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:33
67. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:33
68. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:33
69. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:33
70. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:33
71. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:33
72. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:33
73. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:33
74. Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
75. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:41
76. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:44
77. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkish national team) 0:44
78. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:45
79. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 0:45
80. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:57
81. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
82. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:14
83. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 1:14
84. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 2:10
85. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:10
86. Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 2:10
87. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:10
88. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:14
89. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 2:18
90. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 2:18
91. Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 2:18
92. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:18
93. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:41
94. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:41
95. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 3:57
96. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 4:34
97. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 6:24
98. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:56
99. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:12
100. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe) 12:11
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017
Anzeige