Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

24.06.2018: 5. Etappe , 124.6 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 2:27:48
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
3. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
4. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (COL, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
5. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
6. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
10. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
11. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
12. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
13. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
14. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 0:00
15. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
16. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
17. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
18. Andrea Zanardini (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 0:00
19. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
20. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
21. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
22. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 0:00
23. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
24. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:04
26. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
27. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
28. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
29. Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 0:04
30. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:04
31. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
32. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:04
33. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:04
34. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
35. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:04
36. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:04
37. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
38. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:04
39. Floryan Arnoult (FRA, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 0:04
40. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:04
41. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
42. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:04
43. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
44. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:04
45. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:04
46. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
47. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:04
48. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:04
49. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:04
50. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:04
51. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:09
52. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:09
53. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:09
54. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:09
55. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:09
56. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:09
57. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:09
58. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:09
59. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 0:09
60. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:09
61. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:09
62. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:09
63. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:09
64. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:09
65. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:09
66. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:09
67. Alberto Amici (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 0:09
68. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:09
69. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 0:09
70. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 0:09
71. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:09
72. Enrico Logica (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 0:09
73. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:09
74. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:09
75. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:09
76. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:16
77. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:16
78. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:16
79. Stanimir Cholakov (BUL, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 0:18
80. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:18
81. Lorenzo Delcó (SUI, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 0:18
82. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:18
83. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
84. Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Quick Step Floors) 0:18
85. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:18
86. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:30
87. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:32
88. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:32
89. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:35
90. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick Step Floors) 0:44
91. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:45
92. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:45
93. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:03
94. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 1:03
95. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Floors) 1:03
96. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:04
97. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:09
98. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:19
99. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:15
100. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:37
101. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 2:37
102. Giovanni Pedretti (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 2:37
103. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain - Merida) 2:37
104. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:37
105. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:37
106. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:37
107. James Knox (GBR, Quick Step Floors) 2:37

24.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 16:39:22
2. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:41
3. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:18
4. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
5. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:57
6. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:08
7. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:53
8. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:09
9. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:17
10. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:20
11. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:21
12. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 4:55
13. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:12
14. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:25
15. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:29
16. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 6:36
17. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 8:06
18. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:22
19. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:45
20. Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 8:54
21. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:54
22. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 8:57
23. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 9:47
24. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 9:49
25. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:59
26. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 10:14
27. Alberto Amici (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 10:53
28. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 11:56
29. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:15
30. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:54
31. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 13:57
32. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:06
33. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 14:07
34. Moreno Moser (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 15:14
35. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:22
36. James Knox (GBR, Quick Step Floors) 15:45
37. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 16:12
38. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:07
39. Lorenzo Delcó (SUI, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 18:11
40. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 18:49
41. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Floors) 20:01
42. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 20:11
43. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 21:11
44. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 21:35
45. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:05
46. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 23:05
47. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 23:20
48. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 23:25
49. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 23:38
50. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:40
51. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 24:34
52. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 25:06
53. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:30
54. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 26:12
55. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:33
56. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 27:24
57. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:34
58. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 28:21
59. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 28:42
60. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 32:25
61. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:38
62. Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Quick Step Floors) 33:46
63. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 35:35
64. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 36:30
65. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 37:08
66. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 37:10
67. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 38:16
68. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 39:03
69. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 39:04
70. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 39:18
71. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 39:19
72. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain - Merida) 39:28
73. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 39:37
74. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:50
75. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 40:00
76. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 40:24
77. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 40:27
78. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 41:09
79. Enrico Logica (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 41:21
80. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 41:28
81. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 41:54
82. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 42:19
83. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 43:01
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 43:04
85. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (COL, Quick Step Floors) 43:36
86. Andrea Zanardini (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 43:39
87. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 43:49
88. Floryan Arnoult (FRA, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 44:11
89. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 44:19
90. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 44:36
91. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 45:03
92. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 46:45
93. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 47:13
94. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 47:27
95. Stanimir Cholakov (BUL, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 48:11
96. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick Step Floors) 48:32
97. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 48:40
98. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 49:35
99. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896) 50:07
100. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 50:16
101. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 50:48
102. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 51:14
103. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain - Merida) 51:22
104. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 53:02
105. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 53:15
106. Giovanni Pedretti (ITA, Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo) 56:31
107. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 58:53
�bersicht Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA), 2018
Anzeige