Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

12.08.2018: 4. Etappe , 147.9 km

1. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 3:32:11
2. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
3. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
4. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
5. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
6. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
7. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
8. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
9. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
11. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 0:00
13. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
14. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 0:00
15. Marceli Boguslawski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 0:00
16. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 0:00
17. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
18. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
19. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
20. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
21. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Team Hurom) 0:00
22. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
23. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
24. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
25. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
26. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
27. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
28. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
29. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
30. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
31. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
32. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 0:00
33. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
34. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
35. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
36. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
37. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
38. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
39. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
40. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
41. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
42. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 0:00
43. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
44. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Team Hurom) 0:00
45. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
46. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
47. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
48. Piotr Konwa (POL, Elkov - Author) 0:00
49. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 0:00
50. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
51. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
52. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 0:00
53. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
54. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
55. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
56. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
57. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
58. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
59. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
60. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:13
61. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:16
62. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
63. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:28
64. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:28
65. Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:28
66. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:28
67. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:28
68. Kacper Kistowski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 1:28
69. Jan Rajchart (CZE, Elkov - Author) 1:28
70. Tobias Svendsen Foss (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:28
71. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 1:28
72. Iver Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:28
73. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:28
74. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 1:28
75. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:28
76. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 1:28
77. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Elkov - Author) 1:28
78. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:28
79. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 1:28
80. Alessandro Marinozzi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 1:28
81. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
82. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:28
83. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:28
84. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:28
85. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 2:39
86. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 3:24
87. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 3:24
88. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 3:24
89. Matej Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Author) 3:47
90. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:47
91. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 3:47
92. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:47
93. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 3:47
94. Thijs De Lange (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 5:11
95. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:32
96. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:32
97. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 5:32
98. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 5:32
99. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 6:36
100. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 6:38
101. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 7:12
102. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 7:12
103. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 7:12
104. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:12
105. Stefan Kolb (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 7:12
106. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 7:12
107. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 7:12
108. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 7:12
109. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Astana City) 8:18

12.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 13:25:40
2. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:01
3. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:03
4. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25
5. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:56
6. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 1:56
7. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:56
8. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:57
9. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:04
10. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:04
11. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 2:06
12. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 2:08
13. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:08
14. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:18
15. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:24
16. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:50
17. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:01
18. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:16
19. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:23
20. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 3:31
21. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 3:38
22. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 3:50
23. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Author) 3:55
24. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 4:02
25. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 4:05
26. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 4:11
27. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 4:16
28. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 4:18
29. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:27
30. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 4:53
31. Piotr Konwa (POL, Elkov - Author) 5:04
32. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 5:08
33. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:14
34. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:31
35. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:06
36. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 6:11
37. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Elkov - Author) 6:15
38. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 6:23
39. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 6:27
40. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:01
41. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:08
42. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 8:17
43. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:20
44. Jan Rajchart (CZE, Elkov - Author) 10:41
45. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Team Hurom) 10:46
46. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:54
47. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 11:25
48. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 11:25
49. Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 11:27
50. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 11:37
51. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 11:40
52. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 11:49
53. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 11:56
54. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 12:03
55. Iver Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 12:44
56. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Astana City) 12:52
57. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 12:56
58. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Elkov - Author) 13:06
59. Kacper Kistowski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 13:08
60. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:08
61. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:15
62. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:27
63. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:33
64. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 15:02
65. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 15:41
66. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 16:23
67. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 16:28
68. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 17:15
69. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 17:18
70. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 17:32
71. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:43
72. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:48
73. Marceli Boguslawski (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 17:53
74. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 17:59
75. Tobias Svendsen Foss (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 18:17
76. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 18:36
77. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 18:47
78. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 18:50
79. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 18:54
80. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 19:04
81. Alessandro Marinozzi (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega) 19:04
82. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 19:59
83. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 20:36
84. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 21:49
85. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:03
86. Thijs De Lange (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 22:04
87. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 22:49
88. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech Merx 7R) 22:50
89. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Team Hurom) 23:13
90. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 23:53
91. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 24:07
92. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 24:17
93. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 24:56
94. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 25:02
95. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Astana City) 25:17
96. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 28:40
97. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 30:25
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 30:33
99. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 31:17
100. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 31:56
101. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 32:03
102. Matej Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Author) 32:50
103. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 33:46
104. Stefan Kolb (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 34:20
105. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 34:34
106. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:17
107. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 41:53
108. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 43:01
109. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 45:30
�bersicht Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2018
Anzeige