Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

17.03.2019: 5. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:39:32
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:40
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:56
4. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:39
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:53
6. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:57
7. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:09
8. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
9. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
10. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 2:12
11. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:12
12. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:12
13. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:27
14. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:36
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:43
16. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
17. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:12
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:14
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:16
20. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 3:16
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:16
22. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 3:20
23. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:31
24. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:34
25. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:44
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 3:44
27. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:44
28. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:44
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:44
30. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:44
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:44
32. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:57
33. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:57
34. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 4:41
35. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:46
36. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:26
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 5:26
38. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 5:39
39. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 6:44
40. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:44
41. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:01
42. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:56
43. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:47
44. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:47
45. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 8:47
46. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 8:47
47. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:34
48. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:46
49. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:49
50. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:49
51. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:49
52. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:49
53. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:49
54. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:49
55. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:49
56. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:49
57. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:49
58. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 11:49
59. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:46
60. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:46
61. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 12:46
62. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:46
63. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 12:46
64. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:18
65. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 13:18
66. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:27
67. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 13:27
68. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 13:27
69. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 13:27
70. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 13:27
71. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 13:27
72. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 13:27
73. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:27
74. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 13:27
75. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 13:27
76. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:01
77. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:01
78. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:24
79. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:48
80. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 17:41
81. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 17:41
82. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 17:41
83. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:41
84. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 17:41
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 17:41
86. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 17:41
87. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:41
88. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:41
89. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:41
90. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:41
91. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:41
92. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:41
93. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:41
94. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:41
95. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 17:41
96. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:41
97. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 17:41
98. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:16
99. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:16
100. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:33
101. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 19:33
102. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:08
103. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:16
104. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:17
105. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:17
106. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:30
107. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:59
108. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:26
109. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 26:06
110. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 26:06
111. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:06
112. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 26:06
113. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 26:06
114. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 26:06
115. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:06
116. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 26:06
117. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:06
118. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:06
119. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:06
120. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:06
121. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 26:06
122. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 26:06
123. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 26:06
124. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:06
125. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:06
126. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:06
127. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:06
128. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:06
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:06
130. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:06
131. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:06
132. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:06
133. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 26:06
134. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:06
135. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 26:06
136. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 26:06
137. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 26:06
138. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 26:06
139. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:06
140. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:06
141. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:06
142. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:06
143. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:06
144. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 26:06
145. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:06

17.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:33:48
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
4. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:55
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:34
6. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 2:39
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:46
8. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:58
9. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 3:03
10. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:26
11. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:35
12. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:40
13. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 4:03
14. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:18
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:36
16. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:41
17. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 4:47
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:54
19. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 5:06
20. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:11
21. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:14
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:39
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:00
24. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:41
25. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 7:43
26. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:36
27. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 10:16
28. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 12:57
29. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 12:59
30. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 13:12
31. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 17:05
32. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 17:17
33. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:35
34. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 17:39
35. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:50
36. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:08
37. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 18:22
38. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 18:34
39. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 19:03
40. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:11
41. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:17
42. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 20:33
43. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 20:43
44. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:02
45. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:38
46. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 22:05
47. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 22:41
48. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:07
49. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:30
50. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:29
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:37
52. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:58
53. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 26:21
54. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:26
55. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:02
56. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:05
57. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:18
58. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:04
59. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:18
60. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 29:20
61. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 29:34
62. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:56
63. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 31:03
64. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 31:11
65. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:06
66. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 32:32
67. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 32:35
68. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:38
69. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:54
70. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:25
71. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:31
72. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 35:38
73. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 35:52
74. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:02
75. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 36:44
76. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 36:52
77. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 37:36
78. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 38:39
79. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 39:22
80. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 40:34
81. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 41:20
82. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:22
83. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 42:31
84. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:43
85. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 43:52
86. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 44:04
87. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:06
88. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 44:14
89. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 44:39
90. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 44:59
91. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:07
92. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 45:19
93. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:27
94. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:31
95. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:29
96. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:47
97. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 46:56
98. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 47:13
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 48:27
100. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 48:55
101. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 49:58
102. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 51:15
103. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 52:20
104. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 52:50
105. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 52:56
106. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 53:19
107. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:03
108. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 54:58
109. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 55:53
110. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 57:20
111. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 57:59
112. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 58:25
113. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 58:28
114. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 58:44
115. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 58:57
116. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 59:00
117. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 59:04
118. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 59:35
119. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 59:50
120. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 59:59
121. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:00:51
122. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:01:00
123. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:01:37
124. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:03:07
125. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:03:53
126. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:04:42
127. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:04:50
128. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04:58
129. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:05:10
130. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:05:45
131. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:07:02
132. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07:21
133. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:07:49
134. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:08:10
135. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:08:12
136. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:08:48
137. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:08:50
138. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:08:51
139. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08:56
140. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 1:08:56
141. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:09:17
142. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09:25
143. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:09:42
144. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09:53
145. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:10:53
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019
Anzeige