Semana Ciclista Valenciana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.2

21.02.2019: 1. Etappe , 126.0 km

1. Winder, Ruth  (Trek - Segfredo) 3:07:43
2. Paladin, Soraya  (Ale Cipollini) 0:02
3. Canuel, Karol-Ann  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:02
4. Garcia Cañellas, Margarita Victoria  (Movistar Team Women) 0:04
5. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 0:04
6. Cecchini, Elena  (Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:04
7. Gutierrez Ruiz, Sheyla  (Movistar Team Women) 0:04
8. Koster, Claudia  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
10. Longo Borghini, Elisa  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

22.02.2019: 2. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Lepistö, Lotta Pauliina  (Trek - Segfredo) 2:30:14
2. Confalonieri, Maria Giulia  (Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
3. Cecchini, Elena  (Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:00
4. Fournier, Roxane  (Movistar Team Women) 0:00
5. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
6. Trevisi, Anna  (Ale Cipollini) 0:00
7. Van den Bos, Jip  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
8. Sanguineti, Ilaria  (Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
9. Duval, Eugénie  (FDJ Nouvelle - Aauitaine ...) 0:00
10. Koster, Claudia  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.02.2019: 3. Etappe , 110.0 km

1. Koppenburg, Clara  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 3:01:13
2. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  (CCC - LIV) 0:49
3. Paladin, Soraya  (Ale Cipollini) 0:51
4. Merino Kortazar, Eider  (Movistar Team Women) 1:12
5. Ensing, Janneke  (Team Sunweb) 1:12
6. Magnaldi, Erica  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
7. Van De Velde, Julie  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:28
8. Hall, Katie  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:31
10. Rooijakkers, Pauliena  (CCC - LIV) 1:34
Alle Platzierungen

24.02.2019: 4. Etappe , 104.0 km

1. Lepistö, Lotta Pauliina  (Trek - Segfredo) 2:27:19
2. Cecchini, Elena  (Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:00
3. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Fournier, Roxane  (Movistar Team Women) 0:00
5. Koster, Claudia  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Van den Bos, Jip  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
7. Buurman, Eva  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
8. Alonso Dominguez, Sandra  (Bizkaia - Durango) 0:03
10. Duval, Eugénie  (FDJ Nouvelle - Aauitaine ...) 0:03

24.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Koppenburg, Clara  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 11:06:28
2. Paladin, Soraya  (Ale Cipollini) 0:41
3. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  (CCC - LIV) 0:48
4. Merino Kortazar, Eider  (Movistar Team Women) 1:26
5. Ensing, Janneke  (Team Sunweb) 1:36
6. Magnaldi, Erica  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
7. Van De Velde, Julie  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:52
8. Hall, Katie  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:55
9. Canuel, Karol-Ann  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:59
10. Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup  (Bigla) 2:04