Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Womens Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

17.01.2020: 2. Etappe , 114.9 km

1. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:04:27
2. Ruth Winder (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Liane Lippert (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Grace Brown (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:02
5. Jaime Gunning (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:13
6. Peta Mullens (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 0:15
7. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:18
8. Ella Harris (NZL, Canyon//Sram Racing) 0:18
9. Shara Gillow (AUS, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:18
10. Juliette Labous (FRA, Team Sunweb) 0:18
11. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:19
12. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:19
13. Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:24
14. Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:24
15. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb) 0:24
16. Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX, Agolico) 0:24
17. Hannah Ludwig (GER, Canyon//Sram Racing) 0:24
18. Jenna Merrick (NZL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:24
19. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Rally Cycling) 0:24
20. Rushlee Buchanan (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 0:24
21. Jessica Pratt (AUS, Canyon//Sram Racing) 0:24
22. Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX, Agolico) 0:24
23. Matilda Raynolds (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:24
24. Anastasiia Chursina (RUS, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 0:24
25. Sarah Gigante (AUS, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:24
26. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:24
27. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:24
28. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:24
29. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
30. Taryn Heather (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:24
31. Urska Pintar (SLO, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 0:24
32. Brodie Chapman (AUS, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:24
33. Katia Ragusa (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:24
34. Emily Herfoss (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 0:24
35. Jenelle Crooks (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:24
36. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 0:24
37. Bree Wilson (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 0:24
38. Elizabeth Stannard (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:24
39. Tanja Erath (GER, Canyon//Sram Racing) 4:46
40. Alexis Ryan (USA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 4:46
41. Jessie Hodges (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 4:46
42. Nicole Shields (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 4:48
43. Markéta Hájková (CZE, BePink) 4:48
44. Mieke Docx (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 4:48
45. Nicole Frain (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 4:48
46. Denisse Ahumada Riquelme (CHI, Agolico) 4:48
47. Racquel Sheath (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 4:48
48. Silvia Zanardi (ITA, BePink) 4:48
49. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 4:48
50. Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX, Agolico) 4:48
51. Simona Frapporti (ITA, BePink) 4:48
52. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon//Sram Racing) 4:48
53. Maaike Boogaard (NED, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 4:48
54. Maëlle Grossetete (FRA, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:48
55. Ella Bloor (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 4:48
56. Nina Kessler (NED, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 4:48
57. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:48
58. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:48
59. Madeline Wright (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 4:48
60. Heidi Franz (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:48
61. Leigh Ann Ganzar (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:48
62. Victorie Guilman (FRA, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:48
63. Jade Wiel (FRA, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:48
64. Trixi Worrack (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 4:48
65. Anna Plichta (POL, Trek - Segafredo) 4:48
66. Lotta Pauliina Henttala (FIN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:48
67. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:48
68. Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR, Team Sunweb) 4:48
69. Anna Henderson (GBR, Team Sunweb) 4:48
70. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:48
71. Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR, Astana Women's Team) 7:44
72. Georgia Whitehouse (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 8:36
73. Marieke Van Witzenburg (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 8:36
74. Ally Wollaston (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 9:52
75. Sophie Edwards (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 9:52
76. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 9:52
77. Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 9:52
78. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink) 9:52
79. Melissa Van Neck (CZE, BePink) 9:52
80. Josie Talbot (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 9:52
81. Francesca Pattaro (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 13:35
82. Justine Barrow (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 13:38
83. Jennifer Morales Milanes (CRC, Agolico) 13:38
84. Sara Poidevin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 13:47
85. Erica Clevenger (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 13:47
OTL. Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX, Agolico) 19:11
OTL. Ashlee Jones (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 19:58
OTL. Minke Bakker (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 26:26

17.01.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:21:19
2. Ruth Winder (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
3. Liane Lippert (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:05
4. Grace Brown (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:12
5. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Rally Cycling) 0:21
6. Jaime Gunning (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:23
7. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb) 0:24
8. Peta Mullens (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 0:25
9. Juliette Labous (FRA, Team Sunweb) 0:27
10. Shara Gillow (AUS, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:28
11. Ella Harris (NZL, Canyon//Sram Racing) 0:28
12. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:28
13. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:29
14. Anastasiia Chursina (RUS, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 0:29
15. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:29
16. Matilda Raynolds (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:30
17. Brodie Chapman (AUS, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:31
18. Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:34
19. Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:34
20. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:34
21. Jenna Merrick (NZL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:34
22. Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX, Agolico) 0:34
23. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:34
24. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 0:34
25. Katia Ragusa (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:34
26. Taryn Heather (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:34
27. Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX, Agolico) 0:34
28. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:34
29. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:34
30. Hannah Ludwig (GER, Canyon//Sram Racing) 0:34
31. Urska Pintar (SLO, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 0:34
32. Jessica Pratt (AUS, Canyon//Sram Racing) 0:34
33. Sarah Gigante (AUS, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:34
34. Rushlee Buchanan (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 0:34
35. Jenelle Crooks (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:34
36. Emily Herfoss (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 0:34
37. Elizabeth Stannard (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:34
38. Bree Wilson (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 0:34
39. Lotta Pauliina Henttala (FIN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:50
40. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:55
41. Alexis Ryan (USA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 4:56
42. Tanja Erath (GER, Canyon//Sram Racing) 4:56
43. Jessie Hodges (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 4:56
44. Nina Kessler (NED, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 4:56
45. Silvia Zanardi (ITA, BePink) 4:58
46. Simona Frapporti (ITA, BePink) 4:58
47. Mieke Docx (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 4:58
48. Denisse Ahumada Riquelme (CHI, Agolico) 4:58
49. Maaike Boogaard (NED, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 4:58
50. Racquel Sheath (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 4:58
51. Markéta Hájková (CZE, BePink) 4:58
52. Maëlle Grossetete (FRA, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:58
53. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:58
54. Anna Henderson (GBR, Team Sunweb) 4:58
55. Victorie Guilman (FRA, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:58
56. Jade Wiel (FRA, Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:58
57. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:58
58. Nicole Shields (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 4:58
59. Ella Bloor (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 4:58
60. Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR, Team Sunweb) 4:58
61. Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX, Agolico) 4:58
62. Madeline Wright (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 4:58
63. Trixi Worrack (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 4:58
64. Heidi Franz (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:58
65. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon//Sram Racing) 4:58
66. Leigh Ann Ganzar (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:58
67. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:58
68. Nicole Frain (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 7:05
69. Anna Plichta (POL, Trek - Segafredo) 8:27
70. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 8:42
71. Georgia Whitehouse (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 8:46
72. Josie Talbot (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 10:02
73. Ally Wollaston (NZL, Nationalmannschaft Neuseeland) 10:02
74. Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 10:02
75. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink) 10:02
76. Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR, Astana Women's Team) 11:38
77. Marieke Van Witzenburg (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 12:30
78. Francesca Pattaro (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 13:45
79. Sophie Edwards (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 13:46
80. Melissa Van Neck (CZE, BePink) 13:46
81. Sara Poidevin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 13:57
82. Erica Clevenger (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 13:57
83. Jennifer Morales Milanes (CRC, Agolico) 14:47
84. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 16:18
85. Justine Barrow (AUS, Roxsolt Attaquer) 18:05
�bersicht Womens Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020
Anzeige