Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

26.07.2019: 2. Etappe , 204.6 km

1. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 5:54:16
2. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
4. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 0:00
5. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:05
6. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:41
7. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:07
8. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
9. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:31
10. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 2:28
11. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:10
12. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 5:10
13. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:10
14. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 6:28
15. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 9:09
16. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 9:09
17. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 10:18
18. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 11:16
19. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 11:16
20. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:20
21. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:20
22. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 12:52
23. Mattia Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 13:07
24. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:22
25. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 14:26
26. Emanuele Barison (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 15:26
27. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 15:26
28. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 25:00
29. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:00
30. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:00
31. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:00
32. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 25:00
33. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:00
34. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 25:02
35. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Charles) 25:02
36. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 25:02
37. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 25:02
38. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 25:02
39. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:02
40. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 30:26
41. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 30:26
42. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:26
43. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 30:26
44. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:26
45. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 30:26
46. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:26
47. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:26
48. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 30:26
49. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 30:26
50. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:26
51. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 30:26
52. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 30:26
53. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:26
54. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 30:26
55. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Charles) 35:48
56. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 35:48
57. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:48
58. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:48
59. Davide Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 35:48
60. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 35:48
61. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 35:48
62. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 35:48
63. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 35:48
64. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 35:48
65. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:48
66. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:48
67. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:48
68. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:48
69. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 35:48
70. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 35:48
71. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 35:48
72. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 35:48
73. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 36:21
74. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 36:21
75. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:21
76. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 37:26
77. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 37:26
78. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Charles) 38:22
79. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 40:44
80. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 40:52
81. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 40:52
82. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 40:52
83. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 40:52
84. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 40:52
85. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 57:45
86. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 57:45
87. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 57:45
88. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 57:45
89. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 57:45
90. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 57:45
91. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 57:45
92. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 57:45
93. Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 57:45
94. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:00:14
95. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:00:14
96. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00:14
97. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:00:14
98. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:00:14
99. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:00:14
100. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:00:14
101. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:00:14
102. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00:14
103. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:00:14
104. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 1:00:14
105. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:00:14
106. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:00:14
107. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 1:00:14
108. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 1:00:14
109. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:00:14

26.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 10:04:04
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
3. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 0:10
4. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:15
5. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:17
6. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:32
7. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:55
8. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:09
9. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 4:06
10. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:20
11. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 6:48
12. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 8:06
13. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 10:47
14. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 11:56
15. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:37
16. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 12:54
17. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 14:30
18. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 14:33
19. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:42
20. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 17:04
21. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 18:32
22. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 20:39
23. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:25
24. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:53
25. Mattia Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 22:29
26. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 23:49
27. Emanuele Barison (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 24:49
28. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:10
29. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:10
30. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 26:38
31. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:38
32. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 26:38
33. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 26:40
34. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Charles) 26:40
35. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 26:40
36. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 30:36
37. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 30:46
38. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 32:04
39. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:04
40. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 32:04
41. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 32:04
42. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:04
43. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 32:04
44. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 32:04
45. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 32:04
46. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:04
47. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 32:04
48. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 34:23
49. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 34:25
50. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 34:25
51. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 34:25
52. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 35:52
53. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 35:54
54. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 35:58
55. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:58
56. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 35:58
57. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 35:58
58. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 37:26
59. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 37:26
60. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:26
61. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 37:26
62. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:59
63. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 37:59
64. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Charles) 38:32
65. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 39:49
66. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:49
67. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:49
68. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 41:02
69. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 41:02
70. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 42:30
71. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 45:11
72. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Charles) 45:11
73. Davide Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 45:11
74. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 45:11
75. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:11
76. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 45:11
77. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:11
78. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 45:11
79. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 45:44
80. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 46:49
81. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 46:49
82. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 50:15
83. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 50:15
84. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 54:45
85. Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 57:45
86. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 59:23
87. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 59:23
88. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:00:16
89. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:01:52
90. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:01:52
91. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01:52
92. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 1:01:52
93. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:01:52
94. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 1:01:52
95. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:01:52
96. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 1:01:52
97. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 1:04:59
98. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 1:07:08
99. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:07:08
100. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:07:08
101. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:07:08
102. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:09:37
103. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:09:37
104. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09:37
105. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:09:37
106. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:14:15
107. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:14:15
108. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:14:15
109. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:14:21
�bersicht Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA), 2019
Anzeige