Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

02.10.2019: 1. Etappe , 148.3 km

1. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:15:17
2. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
4. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
6. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 0:00
7. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
8. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
9. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
10. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
11. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
12. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
13. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
14. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
15. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
16. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
17. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:00
18. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
19. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
20. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
21. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
22. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
24. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
25. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 0:00
26. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
27. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
28. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
29. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
30. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
32. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
33. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
34. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
35. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
38. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
39. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
41. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
42. Mahmud Mammadov (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 0:00
43. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
44. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
46. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
47. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
48. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
49. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
50. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
51. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
52. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 0:00
53. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
54. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
55. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
56. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
57. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 0:00
58. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
59. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
60. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
61. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
62. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
63. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
65. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
66. Vasili Bialiauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:15
67. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 0:15
68. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:15
69. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:22
70. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:26
71. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
72. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 0:00
73. Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:33
74. Mahdi Rouzbahaneh (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 6:31
75. Mikayil Safarli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 6:31
76. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 6:31
77. Ali Qurbanov (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 21:57
OTL. Ahmad Noormohammadi Baygi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 29:25

02.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:15:07
2. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:04
4. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 0:06
5. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:08
6. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:08
7. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:09
8. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:09
9. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:10
10. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:10
11. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 0:10
12. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
13. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
14. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:10
15. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:10
16. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
17. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
18. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:10
19. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:10
20. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
21. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:10
22. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
23. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:10
24. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:10
25. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:10
26. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 0:10
27. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:10
28. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
29. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
30. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:10
31. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
32. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:10
33. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
34. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 0:10
35. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:10
36. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:10
37. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:10
38. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:10
39. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
40. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
41. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
42. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:10
43. Mahmud Mammadov (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 0:10
44. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
45. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
46. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
47. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:10
48. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
49. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:10
50. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
51. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:10
52. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 0:10
53. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 0:10
54. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:10
55. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
56. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:10
57. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 0:10
58. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:10
59. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
60. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:10
61. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:10
62. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:10
63. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:10
64. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:10
65. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
66. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
67. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 0:10
68. Vasili Bialiauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:25
69. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 0:25
70. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:25
71. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:32
72. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:36
73. Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:43
74. Mahdi Rouzbahaneh (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 6:41
75. Mikayil Safarli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 6:41
76. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 6:41
77. Ali Qurbanov (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 22:07
�bersicht Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019
Anzeige