Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

04.10.2019: 3. Etappe , 163.0 km

1. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:46:39
2. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:03
3. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:11
4. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:15
5. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:20
6. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:27
7. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:30
8. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:30
9. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:33
10. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:35
11. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:37
12. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:41
13. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:41
14. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:43
15. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:47
16. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:52
17. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 0:55
18. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:01
19. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:05
20. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:09
21. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:09
22. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 1:09
23. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:09
24. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 1:15
25. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 1:18
26. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:20
27. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:23
28. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:25
29. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:32
30. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:33
31. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 1:33
32. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 1:35
33. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 1:35
34. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:41
35. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 1:50
36. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:52
37. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:52
38. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:58
39. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:58
40. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:01
41. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 2:01
42. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 2:07
43. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 2:07
44. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 2:07
45. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:07
46. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 2:14
47. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:18
48. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 2:36
49. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:36
50. Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 2:48
51. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:54
52. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:58
53. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 3:05
54. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 3:12
55. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 3:17
56. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:29
57. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:31
58. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 4:00
59. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:09
60. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:17
61. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:21
62. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:11
63. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 5:57
64. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 5:57
65. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 5:57
66. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 6:32
67. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 6:32
68. Vasili Bialiauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 6:39
69. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 6:45
70. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 7:10
71. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 9:40
72. Mahdi Rouzbahaneh (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 10:36

04.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:26:53
2. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:07
3. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:15
4. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:21
5. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:25
6. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:30
7. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:40
8. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:43
9. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:45
10. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:47
11. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:50
12. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:51
13. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:51
14. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:57
15. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:58
16. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 1:05
17. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:11
18. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:15
19. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:16
20. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:18
21. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 1:19
22. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:19
23. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:19
24. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 1:25
25. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 1:28
26. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:30
27. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:34
28. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:42
29. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:43
30. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 1:43
31. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 1:45
32. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 1:45
33. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:45
34. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:02
35. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:02
36. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:05
37. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 2:07
38. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:08
39. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:08
40. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:12
41. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:17
42. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 2:17
43. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:31
44. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 2:46
45. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 2:46
46. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:48
47. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:04
48. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 3:22
49. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 3:27
50. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:39
51. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:41
52. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:19
53. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:31
54. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:11
55. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 6:07
56. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 6:32
57. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 6:42
58. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 6:55
59. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 9:40
60. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 9:45
61. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 10:20
62. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 10:23
63. Vasili Bialiauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 10:46
64. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 12:22
65. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 12:32
66. Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 12:43
67. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 13:29
68. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 13:56
69. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 15:29
70. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 16:26
71. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 20:27
72. Mahdi Rouzbahaneh (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 30:35
�bersicht Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019
Anzeige