Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

06.10.2019: 5. Etappe , 188.9 km

1. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 5:24:52
2. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
3. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
5. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
6. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
7. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
8. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 0:00
9. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
10. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
11. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
12. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
13. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
15. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
18. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
19. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
20. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:00
21. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
22. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
23. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
24. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
25. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
26. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:00
28. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
29. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 0:00
30. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
31. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
32. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
33. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
34. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
35. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
37. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
38. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
39. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:00
40. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
41. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
42. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
43. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
44. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:00
45. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 0:00
46. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:00
47. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 0:11
48. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:11
49. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:11
50. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:11
51. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:11
52. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 0:15
53. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:15
54. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:19
55. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:19
56. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:19
57. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:28
58. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:44
59. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:42
60. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 4:46
61. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 12:40
62. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:40

06.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 21:30:23
2. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:24
3. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:26
4. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:26
5. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:34
6. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:39
7. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:49
8. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:52
9. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:54
10. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:56
11. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 1:00
12. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:03
13. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:06
14. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 1:14
15. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:16
16. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:20
17. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:37
18. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:42
19. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:43
20. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 1:43
21. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 1:48
22. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:51
23. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:52
24. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 1:52
25. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 1:54
26. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:11
27. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:11
28. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 2:16
29. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:16
30. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:17
31. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:25
32. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:32
33. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:47
34. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:45
35. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:50
36. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 4:32
37. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 5:27
38. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 6:11
39. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:59
40. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:10
41. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 11:27
42. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 12:06
43. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 12:08
44. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 12:37
45. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 12:50
46. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 13:04
47. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 13:18
48. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 13:28
49. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 14:29
50. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 14:55
51. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 16:17
52. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 16:33
53. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 16:46
54. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 17:07
55. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 19:03
56. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 19:36
57. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 19:45
58. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 22:34
59. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 25:20
60. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 26:28
61. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 27:02
62. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 27:23
�bersicht Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019
Anzeige