Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

20.04.2021: 2. Etappe , 121.5 km

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 3:17:42
2. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:41
3. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:58
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:58
5. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:58
6. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 1:17
7. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:17
8. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:42
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:42
10. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:42
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:42
12. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:42
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:42
14. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:59
15. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:08
16. Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:49
18. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:49
19. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:49
20. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 2:49
21. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:51
22. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:11
23. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:11
24. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:11
25. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 3:11
26. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 3:11
27. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 3:11
28. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:11
29. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:11
30. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:11
31. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:11
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 3:11
33. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:11
34. Florian Lipowitz (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 3:11
35. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:11
36. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:11
37. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:11
38. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:18
39. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:18
40. Santiago Umba (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:57
41. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:01
42. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:01
43. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:01
44. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:01
45. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:01
46. Reuben Thompson (NZL, Groupama - FDJ) 6:01
47. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:01
48. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:01
49. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:01
50. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:01
51. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:01
52. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 6:01
53. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:01
54. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 6:01
55. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:01
56. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:01
57. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:01
58. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 6:01
59. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:01
60. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:01
61. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 6:01
62. Sindre Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:09
63. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:16
64. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:16
65. Georg Steinhauser (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:37
66. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:53
67. Logan Mclain (USA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:53
68. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:53
69. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 7:53
70. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:53
71. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:54
72. Johnatan Cañaveral (COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:54
73. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:54
74. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:54
75. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:54
76. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:54
77. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:54
78. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:54
79. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 9:54
80. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:54
81. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:54
82. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:54
83. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:54
84. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:54
85. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:58
86. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 12:11
87. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:11
88. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:11
89. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:11
90. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 12:11
91. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 12:11
92. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 12:11
93. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 12:11
94. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 12:11
95. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:11
96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 12:11
97. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 12:11
98. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 12:11
99. Alessandro Fancellu (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:19
100. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:19
101. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:19
102. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 14:19
103. Emanuel Zangerle (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 14:19
104. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 14:19
105. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:19
106. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:19
107. Morten Hulgaard (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 14:19
108. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:19
109. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 14:19
110. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:19
111. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 14:19
112. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 14:19
113. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 17:56
114. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:56
115. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:56
116. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 17:56
117. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:56
118. Idar Andersen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 17:56
119. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:44
120. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:44
121. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 19:44
122. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:44
123. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 19:44
124. Lars Saugstad (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 19:44
125. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:44
126. Mathias Vacek (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:44
127. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 19:44
128. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 20:08
129. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:14
130. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:14
131. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:14
132. Matevž Govekar (SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 22:14
133. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 22:14
134. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 22:14
135. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 22:14
136. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 22:14
137. Markus Pajur (EST, Team Arkéa Samsic) 22:14
138. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:14
139. Kevin Pezzo Rosola (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 22:14
140. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 22:14
OTL. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain - Victorious)

20.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 6:46:56
2. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:45
3. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:04
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:08
5. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:08
6. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 1:27
7. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:27
8. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:52
9. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:52
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:52
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:52
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:52
13. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:52
14. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:09
15. Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 2:18
16. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:18
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:59
18. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:59
19. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:59
20. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 2:59
21. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:01
22. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:11
23. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:21
24. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:21
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 3:21
26. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 3:21
27. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:21
28. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:21
29. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:21
30. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 3:21
31. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:21
32. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:21
33. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 3:21
34. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:21
35. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:21
36. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:21
37. Florian Lipowitz (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 3:46
38. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:28
39. Santiago Umba (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:07
40. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:11
41. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:11
42. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:11
43. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:11
44. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:11
45. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:11
46. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:11
47. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:11
48. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:11
49. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:11
50. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:11
51. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:11
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 6:11
53. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 6:11
54. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 6:11
55. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:11
56. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:36
57. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:36
58. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 6:36
59. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:26
60. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:26
61. Georg Steinhauser (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:47
62. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:03
63. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:03
64. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:03
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:03
66. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:04
67. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:04
68. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:04
69. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:04
70. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 10:04
71. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:04
72. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:04
73. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:04
74. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:04
75. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:04
76. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:04
77. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:29
78. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:41
79. Reuben Thompson (NZL, Groupama - FDJ) 11:24
80. Sindre Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 11:32
81. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 12:21
82. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 12:21
83. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 12:21
84. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:21
85. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:21
86. Logan Mclain (USA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 13:16
87. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:35
88. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:47
89. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:09
90. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 14:29
91. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:29
92. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:29
93. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 14:29
94. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 14:54
95. Johnatan Cañaveral (COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:17
96. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 15:17
97. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:34
98. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 17:34
99. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:34
100. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:34
101. Idar Andersen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 18:00
102. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 19:28
103. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:42
104. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 19:42
105. Alessandro Fancellu (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 19:42
106. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:42
107. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:42
108. Morten Hulgaard (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 19:42
109. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:42
110. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:50
111. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 19:54
112. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:54
113. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 19:57
114. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 20:18
115. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:19
116. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 22:05
117. Emanuel Zangerle (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 22:05
118. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:24
119. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 22:53
120. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 22:54
121. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:19
122. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 24:50
123. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:07
124. Mathias Vacek (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:07
125. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 25:42
126. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 25:42
127. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 25:42
128. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 25:42
129. Lars Saugstad (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 27:30
130. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 27:30
131. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 27:37
132. Matevž Govekar (SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 27:37
133. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 27:37
134. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:37
135. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 30:00
136. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 30:00
137. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 30:00
138. Kevin Pezzo Rosola (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 30:00
139. Markus Pajur (EST, Team Arkéa Samsic) 36:02
140. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 36:02
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2021
Anzeige