Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

15.05.2021: 8. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:06:47
2. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:36
3. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:37
4. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:41
5. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:44
6. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:58
7. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:00
8. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:54
9. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:04
10. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:48
11. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:48
12. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:48
13. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:48
14. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:48
15. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:48
16. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:48
17. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:48
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 4:48
19. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 4:48
20. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 4:48
21. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:48
22. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:48
23. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 4:48
24. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 4:48
25. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:48
26. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:48
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:48
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:48
29. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 4:48
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:48
31. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:48
32. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:48
33. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:48
34. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:48
35. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:48
36. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 4:54
37. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 4:59
38. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 4:59
39. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:06
40. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:06
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 5:06
42. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 5:10
43. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:13
44. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:16
45. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:18
46. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:18
47. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 5:18
48. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:18
49. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:27
50. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:38
51. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:38
52. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 5:40
53. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:43
54. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 5:48
55. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:48
56. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:48
57. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 5:58
58. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 6:02
59. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 6:05
60. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:18
61. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:18
62. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 6:18
63. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:35
64. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:45
65. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:53
66. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:53
67. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:53
68. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:26
69. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:26
70. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 7:26
71. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 8:08
72. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:27
73. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 8:27
74. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 8:27
75. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:27
76. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 8:27
77. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 8:27
78. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:27
79. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:27
80. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:27
81. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:27
82. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:27
83. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:44
84. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:44
85. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:44
86. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:44
87. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:44
88. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:44
89. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:44
90. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 8:44
91. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:44
92. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 8:50
93. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:55
94. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 9:32
95. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 9:40
96. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:40
97. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:40
98. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:40
99. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:40
100. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 9:40
101. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:40
102. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:40
103. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:40
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:43
105. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 9:43
106. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:14
107. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:16
108. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:16
109. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:28
110. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:28
111. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:28
112. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:28
113. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:28
114. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:28
115. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:40
116. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:46
117. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 11:14
118. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 11:14
119. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 11:29
120. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 11:36
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 12:12
122. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:00
123. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 13:00
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:49
125. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:49
126. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 13:49
127. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:49
128. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:49
129. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:49
130. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:49
131. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:49
132. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:49
133. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:49
134. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:49
135. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:49
136. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 13:49
137. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:49
138. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:49
139. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 13:49
140. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:49
141. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 13:49
142. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:49
143. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 13:49
144. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:49
145. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:49
146. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:49
147. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:49
148. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:49
149. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 13:49
150. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 13:49
151. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:49
152. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:49
153. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:49
154. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 13:49
155. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:49
156. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:11
157. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:11
158. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:11
159. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 14:11
160. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:11
161. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:11
162. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:11
163. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:11
164. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:11
165. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:11
166. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:11
167. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:11
168. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:11
169. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:11
170. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 14:11
171. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:11
172. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:19
173. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:19
174. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:19
175. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:19
176. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 18:00

15.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 31:10:53
2. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:11
3. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:16
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:24
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:38
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:39
7. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
8. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
9. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:49
10. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:50
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:55
12. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:06
13. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
14. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:14
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:40
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:43
17. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:50
18. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:53
19. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:01
20. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:03
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:31
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:09
23. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 3:40
24. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:44
25. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:49
26. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:13
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 5:37
28. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 6:11
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:06
30. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:44
31. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:55
32. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:55
33. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 11:02
34. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:45
35. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 15:05
36. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 15:09
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 16:20
38. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:24
39. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:47
40. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 16:56
41. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 18:01
42. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:36
43. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 20:13
44. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 20:40
45. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:50
46. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 21:56
47. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 21:58
48. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:53
49. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 22:53
50. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:53
51. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 25:00
52. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 25:09
53. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 25:10
54. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:24
55. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 26:54
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:32
57. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:36
58. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 27:51
59. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 29:26
60. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:03
61. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 30:18
62. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 31:08
63. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 31:59
64. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 32:05
65. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 32:38
66. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 32:40
67. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 33:00
68. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 33:51
69. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 33:54
70. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 34:23
71. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 35:02
72. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:51
73. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 38:50
74. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 39:28
75. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 39:30
76. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 39:32
77. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 39:48
78. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 40:08
79. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:44
80. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 41:03
81. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 41:19
82. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 41:20
83. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 41:36
84. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 41:40
85. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 41:56
86. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 42:58
87. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 43:19
88. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 44:23
89. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 45:15
90. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 46:08
91. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 46:42
92. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 47:09
93. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 47:25
94. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 47:45
95. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 48:04
96. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 48:35
97. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 48:35
98. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 48:50
99. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 49:29
100. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 49:42
101. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 49:54
102. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 50:00
103. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:03
104. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 50:45
105. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 51:41
106. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 51:53
107. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 51:55
108. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 52:30
109. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 53:01
110. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 54:58
111. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 55:05
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 55:31
113. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 55:43
114. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:49
115. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 55:49
116. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 56:32
117. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 57:16
118. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 57:38
119. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 57:59
120. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 58:06
121. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 58:31
122. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 58:32
123. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 58:32
124. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 58:50
125. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 59:55
126. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 59:56
127. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:00:13
128. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:00:19
129. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:00:47
130. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:00:57
131. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:02:51
132. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:02:51
133. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:03:20
134. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:03:46
135. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:04:42
136. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:05:19
137. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:05:28
138. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:06:16
139. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:06:28
140. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07:04
141. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07:09
142. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:07:29
143. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:07:38
144. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:43
145. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:08:03
146. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:08:19
147. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:08:27
148. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:08:40
149. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:08:44
150. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:09:16
151. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:09:30
152. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09:34
153. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09:40
154. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:09:54
155. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:10:01
156. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:10:56
157. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:10:57
158. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:11:02
159. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:11:08
160. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:11:43
161. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:12:08
162. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:12:38
163. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:13:12
164. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:13:19
165. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:13:50
166. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:13:58
167. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:14:37
168. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:15:49
169. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:16:18
170. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:16:23
171. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:23
172. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:17:51
173. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:18:20
174. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18:29
175. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:25:22
176. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:29:09
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige