Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

13.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:23:31
2. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:21
3. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:35
4. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:08
5. James Shaw (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 2:29
6. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 2:34
7. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:39
8. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:46
9. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:21
10. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:45
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:42
12. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:04
13. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:06
14. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 6:07
15. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:33
16. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 6:48
17. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:50
18. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 6:59
19. Kristjan Ho?evar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:04
20. Piotr Bro?yna (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 7:39
21. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:07
22. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 8:16
23. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:27
24. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:38
25. Maximilian Stedman (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 9:49
26. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 10:23
27. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:52
28. Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN, ColoQuick) 11:10
29. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 12:09
30. Janez Brajkovi? (SLO, Slovenia) 12:49
31. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 12:57
32. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:44
33. Martin Lavri? (SLO, Slovenia) 14:29
34. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:41
35. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 15:17
36. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Equipo Kern Pharma) 15:20
37. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:51
38. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:30
39. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 16:42
40. Gal Glivar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 18:23
41. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 18:24
42. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Slovenia) 18:50
43. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 22:40
44. Anže Skok (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 23:38
45. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 23:58
46. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 24:27
47. William Blume Levy (DEN, ColoQuick) 24:30
48. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:53
49. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:04
50. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 28:44
51. Thomas Mein (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 28:48
52. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 29:29
53. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 29:42
54. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 30:26
55. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 30:47
56. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 31:04
57. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 31:16
58. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:43
59. Jacob Scott (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 32:24
60. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 32:50
61. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 33:21
62. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 34:03
63. Ryan Christensen (NZL, Canyon dhb SunGod) 34:07
64. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 34:40
65. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:41
66. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 34:50
67. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 35:08
68. Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 35:11
69. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 35:22
70. Uroš Repse (SLO, Slovenia) 36:31
71. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 37:46
72. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 37:50
73. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 38:13
74. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 38:23
75. Alan Banaszek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 38:25
76. Viktor Poto?ki (CRO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 39:04
77. Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN, ColoQuick) 39:10
78. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 39:32
79. Alexander Konychev (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 40:27
80. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 40:39
81. Antonio Jesús Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 40:48
82. Lukáš Kubis (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 40:50
83. Enrico Zanoncello (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 40:54
84. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 41:07
85. Robert Scott (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 41:09
86. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 41:15
87. Matthew Bostock (GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod) 41:24
88. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 41:40
89. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 41:58
90. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 42:02
91. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 42:53
92. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 43:06
93. Adrian Banaszek (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 43:44
94. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 44:07
95. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 44:33
96. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 44:35
97. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 44:44
98. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 45:00
99. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 45:12
100. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 45:13
101. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 45:19
102. Gašper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 45:48
103. Charles Page (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 46:38
104. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 46:58
105. Gruffudd Lewis (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 46:59
106. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 47:31
107. Pawe? Bernas (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 47:47
108. Daniel Bigham (GBR, Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 47:53
109. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 48:24
110. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 48:34
111. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 48:50
112. Frederik Muff (DEN, ColoQuick) 49:42
113. Marko Pavli? (SLO, Slovenia) 50:16
114. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 50:24
115. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 55:35
116. Dylan Hopkins (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 58:51
117. Adam Stachowiak (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:03:57
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2021
Anzeige