Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

31.08.2010: 4. Etappe , 183.8 km

1. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:00:29
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:01
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:01
5. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:05
6. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:08
7. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:12
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:12
9. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:12
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:19
11. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:19
12. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:19
13. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:19
14. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:19
15. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:19
16. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:28
17. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:36
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:36
19. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:36
20. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:36
21. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
22. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28
23. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:31
24. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:34
25. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:34
26. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:34
27. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:34
28. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:34
29. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:34
30. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:41
31. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:42
32. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:45
33. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:45
34. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:52
35. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:52
36. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52
37. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 1:54
38. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:11
39. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:11
40. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:44
41. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:48
42. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:48
43. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 3:03
44. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 3:05
45. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 3:08
46. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:09
47. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:12
48. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 3:14
49. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:14
50. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:14
51. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 3:17
52. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:28
53. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:00
54. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 4:30
55. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:18
56. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:29
57. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:35
58. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:35
59. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 5:35
60. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:35
61. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 5:35
62. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:35
63. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:35
64. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:35
65. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:35
66. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:35
67. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:35
68. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 6:13
69. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 8:00
70. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:26
71. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 8:26
72. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:26
73. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 8:26
74. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 8:26
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 8:36
76. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 8:44
77. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:44
78. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 8:53
79. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 9:03
80. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 9:50
81. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 9:51
82. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 9:51
83. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 9:51
84. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 9:51
85. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 9:51
86. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 9:51
87. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 9:51
88. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 9:51
89. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 9:51
90. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 9:51
91. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 9:51
92. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 9:51
93. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 9:51
94. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 9:51
95. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 9:51
96. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 9:51
97. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:51
98. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 9:51
99. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 9:51
100. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 10:15
101. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 11:09
102. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 11:09
103. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:23
104. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 12:23
105. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:23
106. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 12:23
107. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:34
108. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 14:36
109. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 14:36
110. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 14:36
111. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 14:36
112. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:36
113. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:36
114. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 14:36
115. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 14:36
116. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 14:36
117. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 14:36
118. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:36
119. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 14:36
120. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 14:36
121. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 14:36
122. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:36
123. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 14:36
124. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 14:36
125. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:36
126. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:36
127. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 14:36
128. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 14:36
129. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 14:36
130. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:36
131. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:36
132. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 14:36
133. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:36
134. Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky) 14:36
135. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 14:36
136. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:36
137. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 14:36
138. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 14:36
139. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 14:36
140. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 14:36
141. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:36
142. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 14:36
143. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 14:36
144. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:36
145. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:36
146. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:36
147. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:36
148. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 14:36
149. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 14:36
150. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 14:36
151. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 14:36
152. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:36
153. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 14:36
154. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 14:36
155. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 14:36
156. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 14:36
157. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 14:36
158. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:36
159. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 14:59
160. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:41
161. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:46
162. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 19:46
163. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 19:46
164. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 19:46
165. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 19:46
166. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 19:46
167. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 19:46
168. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 19:46
169. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 19:46
170. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 19:46
171. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 19:46
172. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 19:46
173. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 19:46
174. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Team Sky) 19:46
175. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 19:46
176. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 19:46
177. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:46
178. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 19:46
179. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:46
180. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 19:46
181. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:46
182. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 19:46
183. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:46
184. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky) 19:46
185. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 19:46
186. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 19:46
187. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 19:46
188. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:46
189. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 19:46
190. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 19:46
191. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Team Sky) 25:14
192. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 25:14
193. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 25:14

31.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:56:30
2. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
3. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:12
5. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:16
6. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:29
7. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:49
8. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
9. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:54
10. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:55
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:58
12. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:01
13. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:01
14. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:11
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:19
16. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:21
17. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:24
18. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:33
20. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 2:08
21. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:14
22. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:15
23. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:17
24. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:19
25. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 2:20
26. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:27
27. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:28
28. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:30
29. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 2:40
30. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:54
31. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:01
32. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:09
33. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:15
34. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:17
35. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:18
36. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:26
37. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:26
38. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:33
39. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 3:56
40. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:59
41. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 4:01
42. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:09
43. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 4:33
44. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 4:50
45. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 4:58
46. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 5:01
47. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:03
48. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 5:30
49. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:31
50. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 5:44
51. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:12
52. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:27
53. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:39
54. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 6:45
55. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 6:58
56. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 7:10
57. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:52
58. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:13
59. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:02
60. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 10:17
61. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 10:24
62. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 10:41
63. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 10:43
64. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:52
65. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:54
66. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 13:13
67. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:17
68. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 13:38
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 14:59
70. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 15:12
71. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 15:40
72. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:40
73. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:42
74. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:57
75. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 16:09
76. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 16:47
77. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:50
78. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 17:01
79. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 17:01
80. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 17:28
81. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 17:43
82. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 19:50
83. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 19:53
84. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:57
85. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:09
86. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 20:53
87. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 21:14
88. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 21:15
89. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 21:15
90. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 21:17
91. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Team Sky) 21:29
92. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 21:38
93. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 22:51
94. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 23:12
95. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 24:38
96. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 24:45
97. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 25:40
98. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:47
99. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 25:56
100. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 26:02
101. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 26:05
102. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 26:07
103. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:47
104. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:12
105. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 27:33
106. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 28:58
107. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 29:01
108. Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky) 29:12
109. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 29:17
110. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 29:21
111. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 29:26
112. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 29:41
113. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 29:43
114. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 29:43
115. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 30:19
116. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:41
117. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 31:10
118. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 31:40
119. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 31:51
120. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 31:55
121. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 33:53
122. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:56
123. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 33:57
124. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:04
125. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 34:06
126. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 34:12
127. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 34:18
128. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 34:19
129. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 34:21
130. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 34:37
131. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 34:57
132. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 35:25
133. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 35:33
134. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 36:16
135. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 36:41
136. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 38:14
137. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 38:17
138. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 38:30
139. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 39:16
140. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 39:22
141. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 39:37
142. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 39:37
143. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 39:47
144. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 39:47
145. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 39:50
146. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 39:51
147. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 39:54
148. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 39:54
149. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 39:55
150. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 40:00
151. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 40:00
152. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 40:03
153. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 40:05
154. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 40:08
155. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 40:10
156. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 40:10
157. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 40:13
158. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 40:20
159. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 40:34
160. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 40:34
161. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 40:39
162. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 40:42
163. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 41:20
164. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 43:09
165. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 43:27
166. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 43:45
167. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:54
168. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 44:35
169. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 44:47
170. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 44:56
171. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 45:01
172. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 45:10
173. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 45:11
174. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 45:14
175. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Team Sky) 45:15
176. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 45:23
177. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 45:23
178. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 45:23
179. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 45:25
180. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 45:26
181. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 45:36
182. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 45:38
183. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 45:53
184. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 46:01
185. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 46:01
186. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 46:06
187. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 46:30
188. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 47:42
189. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 50:55
190. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Team Sky) 51:30
191. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 55:21
192. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:01:32
193. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 1:09:58
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige