Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

29.04.2011: 3. Etappe , 165.7 km

1. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:47:55
2. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
4. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
7. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
8. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
9. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
10. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
13. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
16. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
17. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
18. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
19. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
20. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
22. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:00
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
25. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
27. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
29. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:00
30. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
32. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
33. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
34. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
35. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
37. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
38. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
39. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
40. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
41. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
43. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:00
44. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
45. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
47. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
50. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:00
51. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
52. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
53. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
54. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
55. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
56. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
57. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
58. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
60. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
61. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
63. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:00
64. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
65. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:00
66. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
67. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
69. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
72. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
73. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
75. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
76. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
77. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
79. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
80. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:13
82. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 0:56
83. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:56
84. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:56
85. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:56
86. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
87. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
88. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:56
89. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:56
90. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:56
91. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:56
92. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:56
93. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:56
94. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:56
95. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
96. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:56
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
98. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:56
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:56
100. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:56
101. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:56
102. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
103. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
104. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:56
105. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 0:56
106. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
107. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
108. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:56
109. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:56
110. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:56
111. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:56
112. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:56
113. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:56
114. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:58
115. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:58
116. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:42
117. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:12
118. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 6:12
119. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:12
120. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:12
121. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 15:01
122. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:01
123. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 15:01
124. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:01
125. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:01
126. Noè Gianetti (SUI, Geox-TMC) 15:01
127. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:01
128. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 15:01
129. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:01
130. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:01
131. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:01
132. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:01
133. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:01
134. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:01
135. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:01
136. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 15:01
137. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:01
138. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:01
139. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:01
140. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 15:01
141. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:01
142. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 15:01
143. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:01
144. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:01
145. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:01
146. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:01

29.04.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:31:34
2. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:32
3. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:38
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
5. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:46
6. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
7. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
8. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:51
9. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
10. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:52
11. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:52
12. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:53
13. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
14. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:53
15. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 0:55
16. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:56
17. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:58
18. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:03
19. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:03
20. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
21. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:18
22. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:20
23. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:21
24. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:27
25. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:39
26. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:44
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
28. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:55
29. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:16
30. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:18
31. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:24
32. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:24
33. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:34
34. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre - ISD) 2:44
35. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:52
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:53
37. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
38. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:08
39. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:09
40. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:11
41. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 3:11
42. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 3:16
43. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 3:18
44. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 3:31
45. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
46. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:36
47. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:42
48. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 3:48
49. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
50. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:00
51. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:10
52. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:13
53. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:14
54. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:20
55. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:26
56. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:16
57. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 5:23
58. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:35
59. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 5:35
60. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 5:36
61. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:40
62. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:56
63. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:06
64. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:06
65. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:18
66. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 6:25
67. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 6:44
68. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 6:48
69. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:50
70. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 7:20
71. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:25
72. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:50
73. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:54
74. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:08
75. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:12
76. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:21
77. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:46
78. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 9:04
79. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 9:20
80. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:28
81. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:28
82. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 9:37
83. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:01
84. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:42
85. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 10:56
86. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:15
87. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 11:20
88. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:40
89. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 11:53
90. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:32
91. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:40
92. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 12:53
93. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:29
94. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:58
95. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:48
96. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 14:50
97. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
98. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 15:58
99. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:06
100. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:55
101. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 17:37
102. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:48
103. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 17:55
104. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:12
105. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:24
106. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 18:35
107. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:38
108. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:07
109. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 19:31
110. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:44
111. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 21:07
112. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:23
113. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:58
114. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:48
115. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:02
116. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:13
117. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 23:38
118. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 25:53
119. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:11
120. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 27:46
121. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:12
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 29:10
123. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 29:44
124. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 31:21
125. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:12
126. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:36
127. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:45
128. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 34:54
129. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:34
130. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 37:05
131. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 37:15
132. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:28
133. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 37:31
134. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 37:44
135. Noè Gianetti (SUI, Geox-TMC) 37:51
136. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 40:16
137. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 41:27
138. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:33
139. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 43:02
140. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 43:06
141. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 43:11
142. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 43:11
143. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 43:19
144. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 43:20
145. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 43:23
146. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 43:38
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2011
Anzeige