Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.07.2011: 4. Etappe , 199.3 km

1. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 5:30:09
2. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
3. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:36
4. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:41
5. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
6. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 0:42
7. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:42
8. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:42
9. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:43
10. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:43
11. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:43
12. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:43
13. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:43
14. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
15. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:43
16. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:43
17. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:43
18. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:43
19. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:43
20. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:43
21. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
22. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:48
23. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:48
24. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
25. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:50
26. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:52
27. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:55
28. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:55
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:58
30. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
31. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:02
32. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:02
33. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:04
34. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
35. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 1:09
36. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:09
37. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 1:09
38. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
39. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 1:46
40. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:06
41. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:06
42. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:18
43. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:52
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 3:03
45. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:43
46. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 3:43
47. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 8:49
48. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 8:49
49. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 8:50
50. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 8:50
51. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 8:50
52. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:50
53. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:50
54. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 8:50
55. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 8:50
56. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 8:50
57. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 8:50
58. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 8:50
59. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:50
60. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:50
61. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 12:07
62. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 12:07
63. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:07
64. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:07
65. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:07
66. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:20
67. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 16:52
68. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 16:52
69. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:52
70. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:52
71. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 16:52
72. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 16:52
73. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:52
74. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 16:52
75. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 16:52
76. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 16:52
77. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 16:52
78. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 16:52
79. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 16:52
80. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 16:52
81. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:52
82. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:52
83. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 16:52
84. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 16:52
85. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:52
86. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 16:52
87. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 16:52
88. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 29:54
89. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 29:54
90. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 29:54
91. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 29:54
92. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 29:54
93. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 29:54
94. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:54
95. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 29:54
96. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 29:54
97. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 29:54
98. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 29:54
99. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 29:54
100. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:54
101. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 29:57
102. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 29:57
103. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:57
104. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 29:57
105. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 29:57
106. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:57
107. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 29:57
108. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 29:57
109. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 29:57
110. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 29:57
111. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 29:57
112. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 29:57
113. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 29:57
114. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 30:09
115. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 30:09
116. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 30:10
117. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 30:10
118. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 32:09
119. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 32:09
120. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 36:37
121. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 36:37
122. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 36:37
123. Matthias Höfler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 37:19
124. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 37:57
125. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 40:29
126. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 40:29
127. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 40:29
128. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 40:29
129. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 40:30
130. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 40:30
131. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 40:30

06.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 16:54:37
2. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18
3. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:26
4. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:34
5. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:46
6. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:12
7. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:46
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:51
9. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:11
10. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
11. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:29
12. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:31
13. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:19
14. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:24
15. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:26
16. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 4:31
17. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 4:38
18. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:39
19. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 5:07
20. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 6:34
21. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:39
22. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 6:51
23. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 7:39
24. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 8:24
25. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 8:26
26. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 8:31
27. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 9:00
28. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:22
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 9:32
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 9:40
31. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:49
32. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:55
33. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:09
34. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:27
35. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 11:30
36. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 11:41
37. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 11:57
38. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 12:54
39. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:28
40. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 13:57
41. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 14:12
42. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 14:39
43. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 16:51
44. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 17:42
45. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 18:22
46. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 18:33
47. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 19:07
48. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 19:39
49. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 19:56
50. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:43
51. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:43
52. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:11
53. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 22:12
54. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 22:58
55. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:51
56. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:29
57. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 24:39
58. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 24:59
59. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 25:55
60. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:27
61. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 27:32
62. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 27:53
63. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 28:11
64. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 28:12
65. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 29:20
66. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 30:31
67. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 30:51
68. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 30:54
69. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 31:05
70. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:33
71. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 31:43
72. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 32:00
73. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 32:56
74. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 33:42
75. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 34:53
76. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 35:06
77. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 35:32
78. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 35:37
79. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 36:33
80. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 37:31
81. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:09
82. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 39:29
83. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 40:40
84. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 41:00
85. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 41:01
86. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 41:08
87. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 41:29
88. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 41:47
89. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:02
90. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 43:17
91. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 43:47
92. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 43:59
93. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 44:35
94. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 45:04
95. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 46:59
96. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 48:05
97. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 48:49
98. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:29
99. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 49:33
100. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 50:03
101. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 50:10
102. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 51:34
103. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 52:46
104. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 52:50
105. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 54:16
106. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 54:29
107. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 56:52
108. Matthias Höfler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 57:02
109. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 58:04
110. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 58:41
111. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 59:52
112. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:00:00
113. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 1:00:27
114. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 1:01:14
115. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:03:42
116. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:05:02
117. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:29
118. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13:13
119. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:16:17
120. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:17:18
121. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18:52
122. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:19:58
123. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:20:37
124. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:22:16
125. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:26:00
126. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:26:47
127. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:27:08
128. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:27:27
129. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:27:30
130. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:28:11
131. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:31:02
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011
Anzeige