Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

28.08.2011: 9. Etappe , 179.5 km

1. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:52:14
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:03
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:04
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
7. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
8. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:12
9. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:12
10. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:12
11. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
12. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:19
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:19
14. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
15. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:41
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:41
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:41
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
20. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
21. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:50
22. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:50
23. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:50
24. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:50
25. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:50
26. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:56
27. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:08
28. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08
29. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:27
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:27
31. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
32. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:50
33. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:50
34. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58
35. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 2:03
36. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:03
37. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 2:03
38. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:03
39. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:10
40. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 2:14
41. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:14
42. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:32
43. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:39
44. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
45. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:08
46. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12
47. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
48. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:26
49. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:26
50. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:35
51. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:37
52. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:02
53. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:02
54. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 4:02
55. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:02
56. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:02
57. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:02
58. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:02
59. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:02
60. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:37
61. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:37
62. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:07
63. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 5:20
64. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:57
65. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:57
66. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:57
67. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:57
68. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:34
69. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 7:34
70. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:34
71. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 9:22
72. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:22
73. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:22
74. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:22
75. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:22
76. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 9:22
77. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:22
78. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:22
79. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:22
80. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:22
81. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:22
82. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:22
83. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:22
84. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:22
85. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 9:22
86. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 10:02
87. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 10:15
88. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 12:38
89. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:38
90. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:38
91. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 12:38
92. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 12:38
93. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:38
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:38
95. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 12:38
96. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:38
97. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:38
98. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 12:38
99. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:23
100. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 14:01
101. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:14
102. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:14
103. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:14
104. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:14
105. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:14
106. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 16:14
107. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:14
108. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 16:14
109. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 16:14
110. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:14
111. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:14
112. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 16:14
113. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:14
114. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:14
115. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 16:14
116. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 16:14
117. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 16:14
118. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 17:13
119. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 18:46
120. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:46
121. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:46
122. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:46
123. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 18:46
124. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:46
125. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:46
126. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 18:46
127. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:46
128. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:46
129. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 18:46
130. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 18:46
131. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 18:46
132. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:46
133. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:46
134. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 18:46
135. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 18:46
136. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:46
137. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 18:46
138. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 18:46
139. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:46
140. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 18:46
141. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:46
142. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:46
143. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:46
144. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:46
145. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:46
146. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 18:46
147. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:46
148. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:46
149. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 18:46
150. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:46
151. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:46
152. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:46
153. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 18:46
154. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:46
155. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:46
156. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:46
157. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 19:47
158. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 20:16
159. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 20:16
160. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:16
161. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:16
162. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:16
163. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 22:16
164. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:16
165. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 22:16
166. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:16
167. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:16
168. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:16
169. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 22:16
170. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:16
171. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 22:16
172. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 22:16
173. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 22:16
174. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 22:16
175. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 22:16
176. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:16
177. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 22:16
178. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:16
179. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 22:16
180. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:16
181. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 22:16
182. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:16
183. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:16
184. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:16
185. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 22:16

28.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:11:17
2. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:01
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:09
4. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:18
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:27
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:35
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:37
8. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:42
9. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:42
10. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:46
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:55
12. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:55
13. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:00
14. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:03
15. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:08
16. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:12
17. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
18. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:54
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 2:10
21. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:18
22. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:29
23. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:34
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:57
25. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:20
26. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:20
27. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:36
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 3:39
29. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:40
30. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:31
31. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:43
32. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 4:53
33. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:09
34. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:49
35. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:41
36. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:44
37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:35
38. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:17
39. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 10:21
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:58
41. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:42
42. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:55
43. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:46
44. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 13:48
45. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:43
46. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:23
47. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:58
48. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 21:56
49. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:57
50. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:59
51. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:37
52. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 22:48
53. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:39
54. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 25:24
55. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:30
56. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 25:38
57. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:13
58. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:30
59. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:35
60. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 26:40
61. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 34:18
62. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 34:52
63. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 35:24
64. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:05
65. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 39:31
66. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:56
67. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 40:12
68. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 40:16
69. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 42:14
70. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:22
71. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:04
72. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 45:34
73. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 48:11
74. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 48:16
75. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 48:28
76. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 50:07
77. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 51:49
78. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 53:45
79. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 54:47
80. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 55:17
81. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 55:45
82. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 55:54
83. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 56:31
84. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 57:55
85. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:30
86. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 59:01
87. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 59:22
88. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 59:49
89. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:43
90. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:01:03
91. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:01:20
92. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:02:31
93. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:27
94. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:03:41
95. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:03:54
96. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:31
97. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:33
98. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04:50
99. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:05:14
100. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:38
101. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:06:11
102. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:05
103. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:07:08
104. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:07:15
105. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:07:52
106. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:07:57
107. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08:25
108. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:09:49
109. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10:38
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:10:57
111. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:11:06
112. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12:41
113. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:21
114. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:15:54
115. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 1:16:00
116. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:16:14
117. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:18:03
118. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:18:04
119. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:22
120. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:32
121. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:18:59
122. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:19:29
123. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 1:20:29
124. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:20:42
125. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:12
126. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:24
127. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:23:00
128. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:23:37
129. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:23:52
130. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:24:34
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25:59
132. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:26:59
133. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:27:08
134. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:27:29
135. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:27:54
136. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:27:56
137. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:29:09
138. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:25
139. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:29:42
140. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:29:48
141. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30:13
142. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:31:48
143. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:32:16
144. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:34:18
145. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:34:46
146. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:35:04
147. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:35:33
148. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:36:02
149. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:36:21
150. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:14
151. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:38:03
152. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:39:08
153. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:39:40
154. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:40:42
155. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:42:03
156. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:42:46
157. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:44:04
158. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:44:06
159. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:44:36
160. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:47:56
161. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:48:27
162. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:48:38
163. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:29
164. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:56:23
165. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:56:50
166. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57:00
167. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:59:49
168. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:00:58
169. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:01:27
170. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:03:01
171. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 2:03:23
172. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:04:28
173. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:05:15
174. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:05:57
175. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 2:06:28
176. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:07:33
177. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 2:10:02
178. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:10:17
179. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:11:11
180. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:13:15
181. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:13:23
182. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:15:13
183. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17:36
184. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:20:49
185. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:26:52
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige