Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

22.02.2012: 4. Etappe , 157.1 km

1. Oscar Freire (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:41:55
2. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
3. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1t4i) 0:00
6. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
8. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
9. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
10. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
12. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:00
13. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
14. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:00
15. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
16. Johahnes Frohlinger (GER, Project 1t4i) 0:00
17. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
18. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
19. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Project 1t4i) 0:00
20. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Project 1t4i) 0:00
21. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
22. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1t4i) 0:00
23. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:00
24. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
26. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
27. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
29. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
30. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
31. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:00
32. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:00
33. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
35. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
36. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
38. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:00
39. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
40. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
41. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
43. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
44. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
45. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
46. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
47. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
48. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
51. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
52. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
55. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:00
56. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Daniel Domínguez (ESP, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:51
58. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:51
59. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:51
60. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:51
61. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
62. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:51
63. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:51
64. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:51
65. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
66. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:51
67. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:51
68. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:51
69. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:51
70. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:51
71. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:51
72. Markus Fothen (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:51
73. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:51
74. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:51
75. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
76. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:51
77. Yann Huguet (FRA, Project 1t4i) 0:51
78. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:51
79. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
80. Raymond Kunzli (SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:56
81. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
82. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 1:57
83. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 2:18
84. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 2:18
85. Stefan Vann Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 2:18
86. Goikan Bille (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 2:18
87. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 2:18
88. Leo Menville (FRA, Team NSP - Ghost) 2:18
89. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:18
90. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia) 2:18
91. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 2:18
92. Gustavo Cesar (ESP, Andalucia) 2:18
93. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 2:18
94. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 2:18
95. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:18
96. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:18
97. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 2:18
98. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:18
99. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:18
100. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 4:18
101. Igor Romero (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:18
102. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:18
103. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:18
104. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 4:18
105. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:18
106. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:18
107. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1t4i) 6:23
108. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 6:24
109. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 7:02
110. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 7:02

22.02.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:53:53
2. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03
3. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:08
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:14
5. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Project 1t4i) 0:18
7. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:22
8. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:23
9. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:26
10. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:27
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:27
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:28
13. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:28
14. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:29
16. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 0:31
17. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:34
18. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:35
19. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:37
21. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:38
22. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:38
23. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
24. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
25. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:42
26. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:42
27. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:44
28. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:46
29. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:47
30. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:48
31. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:50
32. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:54
33. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
34. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 1:04
35. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1t4i) 1:08
36. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:12
37. Johahnes Frohlinger (GER, Project 1t4i) 1:13
38. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:19
39. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1t4i) 1:31
40. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
41. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 1:40
42. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 1:43
43. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:47
44. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:50
45. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:57
46. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:57
47. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
48. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:02
49. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Project 1t4i) 2:03
50. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:04
51. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:09
52. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:17
53. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:32
54. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 2:50
55. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 2:55
56. Óscar Freire (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:03
57. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:10
58. Raymond Kunzli (SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:16
59. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Team NSP - Ghost) 3:18
60. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:19
61. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 3:24
62. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 3:39
63. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:40
64. Yann Huguet (FRA, Project 1t4i) 3:51
65. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 3:56
66. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:09
67. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:11
68. Daniel Domínguez (ESP, Team NSP - Ghost) 4:15
69. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 4:26
70. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:32
71. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:34
72. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia) 4:36
73. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 4:59
74. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 5:06
75. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 5:14
76. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:16
77. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:17
78. Gustavo Cesar (ESP, Andalucia) 5:18
79. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:22
80. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 5:26
81. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 5:38
82. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:47
83. Markus Fothen (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 5:53
84. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:59
85. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 6:08
86. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:58
87. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:16
88. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:28
89. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 7:45
90. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 7:58
91. Goikan Bille (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 8:00
92. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 8:00
93. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:10
94. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:22
95. Stefan Vann Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 8:24
96. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 8:28
97. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 8:54
98. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 8:56
99. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:57
100. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 9:17
101. Igor Romero (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:38
102. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 9:59
103. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:01
104. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 10:04
105. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 10:24
106. Leo Menville (FRA, Team NSP - Ghost) 10:32
107. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 11:08
108. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1t4i) 12:09
109. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 15:25
110. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 17:00
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012
Anzeige