Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 28:48:10
2. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
3. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:38
4. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:44
5. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
6. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:23
7. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:29
8. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 2:58
9. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:02
10. William Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:14
11. Andre Cardoso S. Martins (POR, Caja Rural) 3:23
12. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:46
13. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:46
14. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 3:52
15. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team) 3:56
16. Jérome Baugnies (BEL, Team Netapp) 4:10
17. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:25
18. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:41
19. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 5:11
20. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 5:28
21. Philip Deignan (IRL, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 5:32
22. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Andalucia) 5:58
23. Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 6:05
24. Fabio Andrescol Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:24
25. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:29
26. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 8:02
27. Gabor Kasa (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 8:07
28. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 8:16
29. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 9:26
30. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 9:27
31. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:37
32. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 10:59
33. Andi Bajc (SLO, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 11:12
34. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 14:35
35. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia) 14:50
36. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 14:58
37. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 15:04
38. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:08
39. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:17
40. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 15:28
41. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 15:57
42. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 16:26
43. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp) 18:24
44. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 18:51
45. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:55
46. Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 19:57
47. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 20:20
48. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:28
49. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:50
50. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 21:26
51. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 21:59
52. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:03
53. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 24:14
54. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 25:19
55. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 25:25
56. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 26:10
57. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:14
58. Volodymir Bileka (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 26:35
59. Wilson Marenetes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 26:42
60. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:44
61. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:45
62. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 29:19
63. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:57
64. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 29:59
65. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 30:18
66. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 30:33
67. Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 31:06
68. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 31:11
69. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 31:11
70. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 31:17
71. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 33:13
72. Manuel Antonio Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 33:31
73. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 33:40
74. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 34:19
75. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:51
76. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 35:18
77. Matteo Fedi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 35:41
78. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 35:44
79. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 36:02
80. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:28
81. Marek Canecky (SVK, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 36:54
82. Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 37:14
83. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 37:49
84. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:51
85. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 37:56
86. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 38:13
87. Juan Pablo Forero Carrero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 38:21
88. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 38:31
89. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 39:05
90. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 39:28
91. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 40:22
92. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 40:55
93. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 41:46
94. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 42:20
95. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 42:31
96. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:42
97. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 42:46
98. Amir Zargari (IRI, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:48
99. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 42:49
100. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 43:36
101. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 46:30
102. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 46:50
103. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 47:30
104. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 47:41
105. Hugo Houle (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 48:05
106. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 48:55
107. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 49:21
108. Karl Menzies (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 49:31
109. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 49:31
110. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 49:44
111. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 50:03
112. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 50:03
113. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 50:31
114. Serhy Grechyn (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 51:15
115. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 52:51
116. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 52:51
117. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 52:53
118. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 52:57
119. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia) 53:35
120. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 53:40
121. Yuri Metlushenko (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 53:52
122. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 54:11
123. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 54:30
124. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 54:46
125. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 57:01
126. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 59:20
127. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 59:45
128. Stiven Fanelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:01:53
129. Fatih Harmanci (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 1:02:06
130. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:02:15
131. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 1:02:25
132. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:03:03
133. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:13
134. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:05:24
135. Jens Mouris (NED, Greenedge Cycling Team) 1:06:08
136. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:07:18
137. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:07:21
138. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:45
139. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:08:06
140. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 1:08:15
141. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:08:48
142. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:09:04
143. Gianfranco Visconti (SUI, Utensilnord Named) 1:10:26
144. Jonathan Patrick Mccarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:11:26
145. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:13:19
146. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 1:13:55
147. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:16:53
148. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:19:02
149. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:19:35
150. Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:39
151. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:20:35
152. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:20:35
153. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:21:07
154. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:21:12
155. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:22:51
156. Bünyamin Ozdemir (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 1:24:45
157. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:25:04
158. Simon Lambert Lemay (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:25:19
159. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 1:25:47
160. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:27:46
161. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 1:41:34
162. Huseyin Ozcan (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 1:54:21
163. Mirac Kal (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 2:00:30
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2012
Anzeige