Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

22.08.2012: 2. Etappe , 199.2 km

1. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:08:53
2. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
3. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
4. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Yohann Gené (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
6. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
7. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
8. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
9. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
10. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
11. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
12. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
13. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
14. Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
16. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
17. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Maxime Le Montagner (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
19. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
20. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
21. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
22. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
23. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
24. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
26. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
27. Emmanuel Keo (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
28. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
29. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
30. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
31. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
32. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
33. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
34. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
35. Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
36. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
37. Robert Wagner (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
38. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
40. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
41. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
42. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
43. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
45. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
47. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
48. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
49. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
50. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
51. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
52. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
53. David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
54. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
55. Kévin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
56. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
59. Joost Posthuma (NED, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
60. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
63. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
65. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
66. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
67. Philippe Legrand (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
68. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
69. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
70. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
71. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
72. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
73. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
74. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
75. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
76. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
79. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
80. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
81. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
83. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
86. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
87. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
88. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
89. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
90. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
91. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
92. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
93. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
94. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
95. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
96. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
97. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
98. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
99. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
100. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
101. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
102. Christian Patron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
103. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
104. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
105. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
106. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
107. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
108. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
109. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
110. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
111. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
112. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
113. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
114. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
115. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
116. Remi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
117. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
118. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Gaylord Cumont (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
120. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
121. Gianpaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
122. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
123. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
124. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
125. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
126. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
127. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
128. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
129. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
130. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
131. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
132. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
133. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
134. Rudy Kowalksi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
135. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
136. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
137. Alliaume Leblond (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
138. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
139. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
140. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
141. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
142. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
143. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
144. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
145. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
146. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
147. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
148. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
149. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
150. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
151. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
152. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
153. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:49
154. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:45
155. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:45

22.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:50:27
2. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:08
3. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:11
4. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:14
5. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:14
6. Gaylord Cumont (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:14
7. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:15
8. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme Marseille) 0:16
9. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:17
10. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:17
11. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:19
12. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
13. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
14. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
15. Yohann Gené (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
16. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
17. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
18. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
19. Maxime Le Montagner (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
20. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
21. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:20
22. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
23. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
24. Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
25. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
26. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
27. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
28. Robert Wagner (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
29. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
30. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
31. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
32. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
33. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
34. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
35. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
36. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
37. Kévin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
38. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
39. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
40. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
41. Emmanuel Keo (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
42. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
43. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
44. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
45. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
46. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
47. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
48. Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
49. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
50. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
51. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
52. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
53. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
54. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:20
55. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
56. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
57. Philippe Legrand (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
58. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
59. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
60. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
61. Joost Posthuma (NED, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
62. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
63. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
64. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
65. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
66. David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
67. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
68. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
69. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
70. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
72. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
73. Christian Patron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
74. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
75. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
76. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
77. Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
78. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:20
79. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
80. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:20
81. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
82. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
83. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
84. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
85. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
86. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
87. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
88. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
89. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
90. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
91. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
92. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
94. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
95. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
96. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
97. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
98. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:20
99. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
100. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
101. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
102. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
103. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
104. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
105. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
106. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
107. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
108. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
109. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
110. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
111. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
112. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
113. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
114. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
115. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
116. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
117. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
118. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
119. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
120. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
121. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
122. Alliaume Leblond (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
123. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
124. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
125. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
126. Gianpaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:20
127. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
128. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
129. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
130. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
131. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
132. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
133. Remi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
134. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
135. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
136. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
137. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
138. Rudy Kowalksi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
139. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
140. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
141. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
142. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
143. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
144. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
145. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 2:20
146. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:20
147. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:19
148. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:19
149. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:08
150. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:37
151. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 10:41
152. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:41
153. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 10:41
154. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 12:01
155. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 13:26
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2012
Anzeige