Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

27.01.2013: 7. Etappe , 154.7 km

1. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:25:48
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Francisco Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Bartiomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
6. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
10. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
11. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
12. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
13. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
14. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
16. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
18. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
19. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
20. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
22. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
24. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
25. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
26. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
27. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
29. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
30. Daniel Diaz (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
31. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
32. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
33. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
34. Javier Acevedo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
35. Alex Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
36. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
37. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
40. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Andres I. Pereyra (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
45. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
47. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
48. Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
49. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
50. Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
51. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
52. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
53. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
54. Alessandro Vanotti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
55. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Alexander Wetternail (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
57. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
58. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
59. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
60. Alfredo Gutierrez (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
61. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
62. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
63. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
64. Alejandro Sivori (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
65. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
66. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
67. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
68. Leonel Sarrachine (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
69. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Martin Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
74. Vojitech Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
75. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
76. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
77. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
78. Fernando Barroso (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
79. Ignacio Prado (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
80. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
81. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
82. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 0:00
83. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
84. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
85. Claudio M. Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
86. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 0:00
87. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
88. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
89. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
90. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
91. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 0:00
92. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
93. Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 0:17
94. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:17
95. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:19
96. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:19
97. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 0:19
98. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:19
99. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:19
100. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:19
101. Gustavo Hernandez (ARG, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 0:19
102. Agustin Diaz (CUB, Cuba) 0:27
103. Lisnandy Alonso (CUB, Cuba) 0:27
104. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 0:27
105. Guido Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:27
106. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 0:27
107. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:27
108. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:27
109. Ivan Carvajal (MEX, Mexico) 0:27
110. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:27
111. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:27
112. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:27
113. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:27
114. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:27
115. Pedro Nicacio (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:27
116. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
117. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:27
118. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:33
119. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:33
120. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:35
121. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
122. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:38
123. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
124. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:50
125. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:55
126. Gabriel N. Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 0:55
127. Cristian Martinez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:55
128. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04
129. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:06
130. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:06
131. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:14
132. Leandro Atencio (ARG, Argentina) 1:20
133. Julian P. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:24
134. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:24
135. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
136. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
137. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:36
138. Lucas M. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
139. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 4:23
140. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 4:23
141. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:23
142. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 4:23
143. Juan A. Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 4:23
144. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:23
145. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 4:23
146. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:23
147. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 4:23
148. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 4:28
149. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 4:28
150. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:09
151. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:09
152. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
153. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:09
154. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:35

27.01.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniel Diaz (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 24:03:16
2. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
3. Alex Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:39
4. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:02
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:47
6. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:29
7. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:34
8. Javier Acevedo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 3:00
9. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:14
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
11. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 3:25
12. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:32
13. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:08
14. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:12
15. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 4:20
16. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:30
17. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:36
18. Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:56
19. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:16
20. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:17
21. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:22
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:54
23. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:40
24. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:40
25. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:14
26. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 9:53
27. Andres I. Pereyra (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 11:08
28. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:26
29. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 11:30
30. Alejandro Sivori (ARG, Argentina) 11:34
31. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 12:12
32. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 12:41
33. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:10
34. Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina) 13:45
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:50
36. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 13:59
37. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 14:26
38. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 17:38
39. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 17:42
40. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 18:15
41. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:42
42. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 18:49
43. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 19:22
44. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:37
45. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 19:51
46. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:58
47. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:12
48. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 22:04
49. Gabriel N. Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 22:37
50. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 23:37
51. Francisco Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:41
52. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:50
53. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 24:53
54. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:07
55. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team) 26:08
56. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 27:03
57. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:27
58. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 28:55
59. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 29:39
60. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha Team) 30:45
61. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 32:27
62. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 32:44
63. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 33:06
64. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 33:07
65. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha Team) 33:27
66. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:34
67. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 34:50
68. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 34:58
69. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 35:12
70. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 36:20
71. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 37:54
72. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 37:57
73. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 38:05
74. Gustavo Hernandez (ARG, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 38:14
75. Agustin Diaz (CUB, Cuba) 38:25
76. Alexander Wetternail (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 38:41
77. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 38:49
78. Vojitech Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 38:59
79. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 39:09
80. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 39:17
81. Leandro Atencio (ARG, Argentina) 39:32
82. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 39:58
83. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 39:58
84. Pedro Nicacio (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 40:17
85. Lisnandy Alonso (CUB, Cuba) 40:49
86. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 41:05
87. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 41:10
88. Alessandro Vanotti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 41:49
89. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 42:01
90. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:22
91. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 42:28
92. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 42:29
93. Claudio M. Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 42:37
94. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 44:17
95. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 44:35
96. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 44:42
97. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:01
98. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 45:48
99. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 46:10
100. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 47:11
101. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 47:18
102. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 47:44
103. Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 48:11
104. Ignacio Prado (MEX, Mexico) 48:54
105. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 49:01
106. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 50:24
107. Lucas M. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 50:30
108. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 50:41
109. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 52:08
110. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 52:48
111. Bartiomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 53:44
112. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 54:35
113. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 54:38
114. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 55:00
115. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 55:10
116. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 55:10
117. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 55:12
118. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 55:31
119. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 55:32
120. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 55:33
121. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 55:36
122. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 55:54
123. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 56:03
124. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 56:04
125. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 56:09
126. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 56:14
127. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 56:32
128. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 56:35
129. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 56:39
130. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 56:52
131. Alfredo Gutierrez (ARG, Argentina) 56:57
132. Juan A. Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 57:05
133. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 57:28
134. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 57:40
135. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:05
136. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 58:27
137. Martin Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 58:30
138. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 59:45
139. Guido Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:00:48
140. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:00:52
141. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 1:01:37
142. Cristian Martinez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 1:03:16
143. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:03:44
144. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:04:05
145. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:05:30
146. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:07:26
147. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:07:54
148. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:08:43
149. Leonel Sarrachine (ARG, Argentina) 1:09:01
150. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:09:08
151. Ivan Carvajal (MEX, Mexico) 1:12:04
152. Fernando Barroso (ARG, Argentina) 1:12:51
153. Julian P. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:12:54
154. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:27:18
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2013
Anzeige