Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.04.2013: 7. Etappe , 124.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:40:04
2. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
4. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
6. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
8. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
9. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
10. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
11. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
14. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
15. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
16. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
17. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
18. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:00
19. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
20. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
21. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
22. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
23. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
24. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:00
25. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
26. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
27. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
29. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
30. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
31. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
33. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
34. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
35. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
36. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
37. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
39. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
40. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
41. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
42. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
43. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
44. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:00
45. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:00
46. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
47. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
48. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
49. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
50. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
51. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
52. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
53. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
54. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
55. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
56. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
57. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
58. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
59. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
60. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
61. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
62. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
63. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
64. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
65. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
66. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
67. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
68. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
71. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
72. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
73. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
74. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
76. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
77. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
78. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
79. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
80. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
81. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
82. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
83. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
84. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
85. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
86. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
87. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
88. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
90. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 0:00
91. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
93. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
94. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
95. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
96. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
97. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
99. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
100. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
101. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
102. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
103. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
104. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
105. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
106. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
107. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
108. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
109. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
110. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
112. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
113. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
114. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
115. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
117. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
118. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:00
119. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
120. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
121. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
122. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
123. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
124. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
125. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
126. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
127. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
128. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
129. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
130. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
131. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
132. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
133. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
134. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
135. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
136. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
137. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
138. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
139. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
140. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
141. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
142. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
143. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
144. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
145. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
146. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
147. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
148. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
149. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
150. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
151. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
152. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
153. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
154. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
155. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
156. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
157. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
158. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
159. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
160. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
161. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
162. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
163. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
164. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:24
165. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:25
166. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:25
167. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:25
168. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:05
169. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:11
170. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:16
171. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:16
172. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:33
173. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:33
174. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 3:33
175. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:01
176. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:16

27.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 26:29:28
2. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:41
3. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
4. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:57
5. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
6. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:02
7. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:08
8. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:09
9. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:13
10. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:15
11. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
12. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:36
13. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:40
14. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 2:01
15. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
16. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:34
17. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
18. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:39
19. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:04
20. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 4:22
21. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 4:55
22. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:56
23. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 5:34
24. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 5:46
25. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 6:01
26. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 6:41
27. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:01
28. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:02
29. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:26
30. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:07
31. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 9:10
32. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:04
33. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 10:14
34. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 10:29
35. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:59
36. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 14:09
37. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 15:49
38. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 16:13
39. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 16:18
40. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 16:44
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:07
42. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 17:33
43. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 17:40
44. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:43
45. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 17:48
46. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:53
47. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 18:06
48. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:19
49. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 18:31
50. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 18:35
51. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 18:50
52. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:03
53. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 19:07
54. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 19:35
55. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 19:39
56. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 20:49
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:10
58. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:54
59. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:56
60. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 22:08
61. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 22:28
62. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:12
63. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:13
64. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:18
65. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 26:36
66. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:29
67. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 29:29
68. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 30:46
69. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 30:47
70. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 32:00
71. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 33:56
72. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 34:16
73. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 35:46
74. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:20
75. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 36:20
76. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 36:45
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 36:46
78. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 36:46
79. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 36:50
80. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 37:57
81. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 38:00
82. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 38:01
83. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 38:30
84. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 39:09
85. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 39:15
86. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 39:33
87. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 40:12
88. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 40:31
89. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 40:38
90. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 41:39
91. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 42:13
92. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 42:47
93. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 43:19
94. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 43:24
95. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:33
96. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 45:05
97. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 45:11
98. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 45:16
99. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 45:29
100. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 46:20
101. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 46:25
102. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 46:28
103. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 46:30
104. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 46:44
105. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 47:09
106. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 47:13
107. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 47:15
108. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 47:51
109. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 48:07
110. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 48:14
111. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 48:25
112. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 48:45
113. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 48:48
114. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 48:57
115. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 49:02
116. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 49:22
117. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 49:27
118. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:27
119. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 49:51
120. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 50:06
121. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 50:14
122. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 50:19
123. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 50:33
124. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 50:43
125. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 51:21
126. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 51:53
127. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 52:36
128. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 52:47
129. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 52:50
130. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 53:34
131. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 53:34
132. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 53:36
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 53:36
134. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 53:51
135. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 53:58
136. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 54:01
137. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 54:24
138. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 54:27
139. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 54:33
140. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 54:38
141. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 55:40
142. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 56:36
143. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 56:48
144. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 57:14
145. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 57:36
146. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 57:37
147. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 57:47
148. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 58:30
149. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 58:38
150. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 59:14
151. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 59:25
152. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:00:07
153. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:00:07
154. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 1:00:36
155. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 1:00:46
156. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:00:55
157. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:01:07
158. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 1:02:11
159. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:03:17
160. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:22
161. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:04:49
162. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 1:04:49
163. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:06:03
164. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:06:05
165. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:06:28
166. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:06:35
167. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:07:12
168. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:07
169. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:20
170. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:08:51
171. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:09:01
172. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:09:27
173. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12:05
174. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:14:31
175. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17:45
176. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:21:35
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013
Anzeige