Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Criterium International (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.03.2014: 3. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:43:59
2. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:02
4. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
6. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:13
7. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
8. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:36
9. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:36
10. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
11. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:36
12. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:46
13. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:54
14. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:06
15. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:10
16. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:56
17. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:56
18. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:07
19. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:12
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:34
21. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:11
22. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:20
23. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:04
24. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 4:04
25. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:09
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:10
27. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:51
28. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:51
29. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 5:58
30. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 6:22
31. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 6:54
32. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 8:15
33. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 8:15
34. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:15
35. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:59
36. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:05
37. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:05
38. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:34
39. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:43
40. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:43
41. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 10:13
42. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:23
43. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 11:02
44. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 11:23
45. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 11:25
46. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:49
47. José Gonçalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 12:42
48. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:55
49. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 13:42
50. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 13:42
51. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:50
52. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:50
53. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 17:50
54. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 19:01
55. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:20
56. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 20:06
57. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 20:42
HD. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 20:42
HD. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 20:42
HD. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:42
HD. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 20:42
HD. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:42
HD. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 20:42
HD. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:42
HD. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 20:42
HD. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 20:42
HD. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 20:42
HD. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 20:42
HD. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:42
HD. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:42
HD. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 20:42
HD. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:42
HD. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:42
HD. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 20:42
HD. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 20:42

30.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:00:12
2. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:01
3. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:19
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:25
5. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:26
6. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:28
7. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:47
8. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:57
10. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:07
11. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:14
12. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:21
13. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:25
14. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:38
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:39
16. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:07
17. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:23
18. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:53
19. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:10
20. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:43
21. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:47
22. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:48
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:32
24. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:35
25. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 4:54
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:53
27. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 6:15
28. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:45
29. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 6:54
30. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:43
31. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 7:46
32. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 8:51
33. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
34. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 9:12
35. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:15
36. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:37
37. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:52
38. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:25
39. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 10:26
40. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 10:53
41. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 11:19
42. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:25
43. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 11:51
44. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:25
45. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:28
46. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 12:34
47. José Gonçalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 13:13
48. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:27
49. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 13:40
50. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 14:16
51. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:10
52. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 18:15
53. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:33
54. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 19:19
55. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 20:35
56. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:01
57. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 21:12
�bersicht Criterium International (FRA), 2014
Anzeige