Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2014, Kategorie: WT

04.08.2014: 2. Etappe , 226.0 km

1. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:23:54
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:21
3. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:21
4. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:21
5. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
6. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:21
7. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:21
8. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:21
9. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:21
10. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:21
11. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
12. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:21
13. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
14. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
15. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:21
16. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:21
18. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 0:21
19. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:21
20. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:21
21. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
22. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
23. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
24. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:21
25. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:21
26. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:21
27. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:21
28. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
29. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
30. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:21
31. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:21
33. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:21
34. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:21
35. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:21
36. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
37. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:21
38. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
39. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
40. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
41. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:21
42. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
43. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:21
44. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
45. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:21
46. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:21
47. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, RusVelo) 0:21
48. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
49. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:21
50. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
51. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:21
52. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:21
53. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:21
54. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:21
55. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:21
56. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:21
57. Konrad Dabkowski (POL, Poland) 0:21
58. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:21
59. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:21
60. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:21
61. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
62. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
63. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:21
64. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:21
65. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
66. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
67. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
68. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
69. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
70. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:21
71. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:21
72. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:21
73. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:21
74. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:21
75. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 0:21
76. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
77. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
78. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:21
79. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:21
80. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:21
81. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
82. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
83. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:21
84. Serguei Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
85. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:21
86. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:21
87. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
88. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:21
89. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
90. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
91. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
92. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:21
93. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
94. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
95. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
96. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
97. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:21
99. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:21
100. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
101. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:21
102. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:21
103. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
104. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:21
105. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 0:21
106. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:21
107. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:21
108. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
109. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:41
110. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:43
111. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
112. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 1:00
113. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
114. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
115. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:12
116. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:17
117. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:17
118. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 1:17
119. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
120. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Poland) 1:17
121. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:17
122. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:17
123. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:17
124. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17
125. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17
126. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17
127. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17
128. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
129. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17
130. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 1:17
131. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 1:17
132. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:17
133. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:17
134. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 1:17
135. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:30
136. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
137. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:40
138. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:48
139. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:48
140. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:48
141. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin Sharp) 2:04
142. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
143. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:09
144. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Garmin Sharp) 2:09
145. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:09
146. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:16
147. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:23
148. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:23
149. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 2:23
150. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:26
151. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:45
152. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46
153. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:47
154. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:51
155. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 3:38
156. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
157. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 4:18
158. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
159. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:54
160. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:54
161. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:54
162. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:57
163. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Poland) 7:58
164. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:17

04.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:11:28
2. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
3. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:31
4. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:33
5. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:33
6. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:35
7. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:35
8. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:37
9. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:37
10. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:37
11. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:37
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:37
13. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
14. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:37
15. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, RusVelo) 0:37
16. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
17. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
18. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:37
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
20. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:37
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:37
22. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:37
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
24. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
25. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:37
27. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:37
28. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
29. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
30. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:37
31. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
32. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:37
33. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:37
34. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:37
35. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
36. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:37
37. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:37
38. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
39. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 0:37
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:37
41. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:37
42. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
43. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:37
44. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:37
45. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:37
46. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
47. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:37
48. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:37
49. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:37
50. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 0:37
51. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:37
52. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
53. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:37
54. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:37
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
56. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
57. Konrad Dabkowski (POL, Poland) 0:37
58. Serguei Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:37
59. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:37
60. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
61. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:37
62. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:37
63. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:37
64. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
65. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:37
66. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:37
67. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:37
68. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:37
69. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:37
70. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:37
71. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:37
72. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
73. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:03
74. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
75. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:03
76. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:03
77. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:03
78. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:03
79. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
80. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:12
81. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, RusVelo) 1:12
82. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:12
83. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
84. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:17
85. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:28
86. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:31
87. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 1:33
88. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 1:33
89. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Poland) 1:33
90. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:33
91. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:45
92. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
93. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:45
94. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:48
95. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:59
96. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 1:59
97. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 2:04
98. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:09
99. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin Sharp) 2:20
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:25
101. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:39
102. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
103. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:44
104. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:09
105. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:31
106. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:33
107. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:35
108. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:04
109. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:05
110. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 4:05
111. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 4:13
112. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:14
113. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:35
114. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 4:53
115. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:00
116. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 5:06
117. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:11
118. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 5:34
119. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
120. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:46
121. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
122. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 6:22
123. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 6:22
124. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:23
125. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 6:40
126. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:08
127. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:13
128. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:18
129. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:36
130. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:55
131. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Poland) 8:12
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:13
133. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 8:18
134. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 8:20
135. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 8:24
136. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:24
137. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 8:55
138. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:00
139. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 9:16
140. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:12
141. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 10:29
142. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:59
143. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:59
144. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:02
145. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:21
146. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:55
147. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:58
148. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 11:58
149. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 12:09
150. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 12:09
151. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 12:09
152. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 12:09
153. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:09
154. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:09
155. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 13:10
156. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:28
157. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 13:36
158. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Garmin Sharp) 14:58
159. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 15:26
160. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:32
161. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 21:32
162. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 23:04
163. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:40
164. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:33
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2014
Anzeige