Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

16.03.2015: 6. Etappe , 210.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 5:04:13
2. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
3. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
4. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
5. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
7. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
8. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
9. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
10. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
12. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
13. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
15. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
16. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
18. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
23. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
25. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:00
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
28. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
29. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
30. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
31. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
32. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
35. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
36. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
39. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
40. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
42. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
44. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
47. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
48. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
49. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
51. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
53. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
54. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
55. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
56. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:19
57. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:19
58. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
59. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:23
60. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 0:23
61. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:23
62. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:26
63. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
64. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:26
65. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:39
66. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:39
67. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
68. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:42
69. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:42
70. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:42
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:42
72. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
73. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:42
74. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:42
75. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01
76. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:01
77. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:05
78. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:14
79. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:28
80. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:35
81. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
82. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
83. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:42
84. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
85. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 1:42
86. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:42
87. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
88. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:42
89. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 1:42
90. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:42
91. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:42
92. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 1:42
93. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
94. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:54
95. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:57
96. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 4:57
97. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:11
98. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:49
99. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:26
100. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:26
101. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:26
102. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:26
103. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:26
104. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:26
105. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:26
106. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:26
107. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:26
108. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:26
109. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:26
110. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:26
111. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:26
112. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 11:26
113. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:26
114. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 11:26
115. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 11:26
116. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:26
117. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 11:26
118. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:26
119. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 11:26
120. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 11:26
121. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:26
122. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:26
123. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:26
124. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:26
125. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:26
126. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:26
127. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 11:26
128. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:26
129. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:26
130. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 11:26
131. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:26
132. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:26
133. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 11:26
134. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:26
135. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 11:26
136. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:26
137. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:26
138. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:26
139. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:26
140. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:26

16.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 24:58:58
2. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:39
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:48
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:03
6. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:04
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:06
8. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:07
9. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:12
10. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:13
11. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:15
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:22
13. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:23
14. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
15. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:03
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:05
17. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:23
19. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:27
20. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:48
21. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:50
22. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 3:17
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:22
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:26
25. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:51
26. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:58
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:43
28. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:41
29. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 7:13
30. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 9:08
31. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:32
32. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:20
33. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:33
34. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 10:37
35. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 10:47
36. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:04
37. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 12:12
38. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:32
39. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:12
40. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 18:08
41. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:23
42. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 19:45
43. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:50
44. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 19:51
45. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 20:34
46. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 20:41
47. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 21:49
48. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 22:00
49. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 22:11
50. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 22:30
51. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 22:49
52. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 23:36
53. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:48
54. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 24:11
55. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 24:17
56. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 25:44
57. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 25:46
58. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 25:48
59. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 26:26
60. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:27
61. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:59
62. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 27:38
63. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 28:09
64. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:20
65. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 28:50
66. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 29:11
67. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:12
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 29:17
69. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 29:22
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 30:22
71. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 30:32
72. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 31:16
73. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:51
74. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 32:24
75. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 32:30
76. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 32:51
77. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:54
78. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:57
79. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 32:58
80. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 33:13
81. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 33:15
82. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 33:20
83. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 34:31
84. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 34:46
85. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 35:00
86. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 35:37
87. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:38
88. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 36:30
89. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 36:40
90. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:31
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 39:42
92. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 40:31
93. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 40:34
94. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 40:51
95. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 40:56
96. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 41:38
97. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 41:45
98. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 42:20
99. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 42:48
100. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 43:00
101. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 43:10
102. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 43:38
103. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 43:46
104. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 43:51
105. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 43:51
106. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 43:57
107. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 44:18
108. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 44:44
109. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 44:49
110. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 45:22
111. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 46:43
112. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 46:43
113. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 46:53
114. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 47:33
115. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 47:41
116. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 48:31
117. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 48:52
118. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 49:23
119. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 49:54
120. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:56
121. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 50:38
122. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 53:04
123. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 54:15
124. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 54:27
125. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:44
126. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 54:47
127. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 55:40
128. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 55:59
129. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 56:05
130. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 56:10
131. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 56:20
132. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 56:39
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 57:07
134. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 57:39
135. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01:10
136. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:01:14
137. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:01:19
138. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:12:02
139. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:18:11
140. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18:27
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015
Anzeige