Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2015, Kategorie: WT

08.08.2015: 7. Etappe , 25.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, Poland) 28:45
2. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:02
3. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:59
4. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:09
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16
6. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
7. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
8. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:25
9. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:26
10. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:26
11. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
12. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Poland) 1:31
14. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:32
15. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:34
16. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:36
17. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
18. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:41
19. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:43
20. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:44
21. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
23. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:49
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:49
25. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:50
26. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:52
27. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:55
28. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:56
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:56
30. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:57
31. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
32. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:59
33. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:03
34. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:03
35. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:09
36. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:10
37. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
38. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:14
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:15
40. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:18
41. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:18
42. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:18
43. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:19
44. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:24
45. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:26
46. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:30
47. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:30
48. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:32
49. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 2:36
50. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:36
51. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 2:38
52. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:40
53. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:40
54. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:40
55. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
56. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:42
57. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:44
58. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:44
59. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:45
60. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
61. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 2:48
62. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:48
63. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:48
64. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:50
65. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 2:50
66. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:53
67. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 2:55
68. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:00
69. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 3:03
70. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 3:04
71. Bert Jan Lindemann (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:07
72. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:08
73. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:09
74. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 3:10
75. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:11
76. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 3:11
77. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:13
78. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
79. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:16
80. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:18
81. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
82. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:24
83. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 3:26
84. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
85. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
86. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
87. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:31
88. Dariusz Batek (POL, Poland) 3:32
89. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:37
90. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:38
91. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:41
92. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:45
93. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
94. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:54
95. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:55
96. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:58
97. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:58
98. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 3:59
99. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 3:59
100. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:04
101. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:06
102. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:10
103. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 4:15
104. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:16
105. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:17
106. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:28
107. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:33
108. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 4:36
109. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:38
110. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 5:26
111. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:27
112. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:39
113. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:53

08.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:04:38
2. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
4. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:14
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:19
7. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
8. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:54
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
10. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:32
11. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:59
12. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:06
13. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:52
14. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:54
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:41
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:13
17. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:33
18. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:43
19. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:32
20. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:55
21. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:56
22. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Poland) 11:35
23. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:19
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:55
25. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 15:36
26. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:23
27. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:37
28. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:43
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:45
30. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 20:27
31. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:33
32. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:52
33. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:07
34. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:18
35. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 26:06
36. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 26:34
37. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:57
38. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:14
39. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:55
40. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:26
41. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 30:33
42. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 31:40
43. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 31:44
44. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 32:36
45. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 32:36
46. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 32:38
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:13
48. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:42
49. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 36:53
50. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 37:09
51. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 37:19
52. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 37:57
53. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:05
54. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 38:11
55. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 39:28
56. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 42:08
57. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 42:26
58. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 43:36
59. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 44:55
60. Bert Jan Lindemann (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 47:06
61. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 47:35
62. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 49:13
63. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 50:02
64. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:52
65. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:11
66. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 51:34
67. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:00
68. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:14
69. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:15
70. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 53:35
71. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 53:36
72. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:40
73. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:41
74. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 54:44
75. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 55:03
76. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 55:12
77. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 1:01:44
78. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:02:13
79. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:02:28
80. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 1:02:43
81. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:02:48
82. Dariusz Batek (POL, Poland) 1:02:49
83. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:03:13
84. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:03:32
85. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:03:55
86. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:04:46
87. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 1:04:53
88. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:05:33
89. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:05:34
90. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:06:04
91. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:06:43
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:07:05
93. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 1:08:09
94. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:10:32
95. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:11:56
96. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:12:42
97. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:14:42
98. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:15:25
99. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15:31
100. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:17:06
101. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:17:18
102. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, Poland) 1:18:24
103. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20:44
104. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:21:59
105. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:47
106. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:28:17
107. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 1:29:24
108. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:29:40
109. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:35:25
110. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:37:01
111. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:37:05
112. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:41:21
113. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41:55
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2015
Anzeige