Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

07.04.2016: 3. Etappe , 190.3 km

1. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:13:53
2. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
3. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15
4. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:15
5. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
6. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:15
7. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
8. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:15
9. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:15
10. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:15
11. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
12. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:15
13. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:15
14. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15
15. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:15
16. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15
17. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:15
18. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:15
19. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:15
20. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:15
21. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:28
22. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:36
23. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:38
24. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:41
25. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:42
26. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
27. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:42
28. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:42
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:42
30. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42
31. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:42
32. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:15
33. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:31
34. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
35. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:01
36. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:01
37. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 3:11
38. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:38
39. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:38
40. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:45
41. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:56
42. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 4:38
43. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 4:56
44. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 5:05
45. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:05
46. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:57
47. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:12
48. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:49
49. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:49
50. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 8:49
51. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:49
52. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Stölting Service Group) 8:49
53. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 8:49
54. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:49
55. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:49
56. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:49
57. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 8:49
58. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:49
59. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:49
60. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:41
61. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:41
62. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 12:32
63. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 13:10
64. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 13:10
65. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:45
66. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 13:45
67. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 13:45
68. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:45
69. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:03
70. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:03
71. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:03
72. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:03
73. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 15:40
74. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 15:40
75. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:40
76. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 15:40
77. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:40
78. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:40
79. Giacomo Tomio (ITA, Team Roth) 15:40
80. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 15:40
81. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 15:40
82. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:40
83. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 15:40
84. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:40
85. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 15:40
86. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 15:40
87. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:40
88. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:40

07.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 12:07:26
2. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:57
3. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:11
4. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:12
5. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13
6. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:15
7. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 2:18
8. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:21
9. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:22
10. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:27
11. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:28
12. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:29
13. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:30
14. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:32
15. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:35
16. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35
17. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:35
18. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:41
19. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41
20. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:42
21. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:42
22. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:44
23. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:44
24. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:49
25. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:53
26. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:01
27. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:35
28. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:47
29. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:53
30. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:23
31. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 4:32
32. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:01
33. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:02
34. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:17
35. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:24
36. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 5:33
37. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 5:56
38. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 6:40
39. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 9:08
40. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:18
41. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:21
42. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:59
43. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:14
44. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:22
45. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:25
46. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 11:11
47. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:41
48. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:06
49. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:13
50. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:24
51. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 14:34
52. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 14:39
53. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:24
54. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:35
55. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 16:40
56. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 16:56
57. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:59
58. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 17:31
59. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Stölting Service Group) 18:12
60. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:15
61. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 18:23
62. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:23
63. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:36
64. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:54
65. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:25
66. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:00
67. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 20:18
68. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 20:45
69. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 21:29
70. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:39
71. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:08
72. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 23:28
73. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:49
74. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 24:29
75. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 25:03
76. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 25:16
77. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:27
78. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 25:28
79. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 25:30
80. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 25:41
81. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:41
82. Giacomo Tomio (ITA, Team Roth) 27:02
83. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:03
84. Jens Mouris (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 27:11
85. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:24
86. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:37
87. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 28:45
88. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 40:26
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2016
Anzeige