Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

19.04.2017: 2. Etappe , 123.0 km

1. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:43:38
2. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:03
4. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:03
5. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
6. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:14
7. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
8. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
9. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:26
10. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:26
11. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:26
12. Carlos Becerra Alarcon (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:26
13. Oscar Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:26
14. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:31
15. Jonathan Martinez Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
16. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:34
17. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:37
18. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:37
19. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:37
20. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:37
21. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
22. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:48
23. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
24. Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 1:01
25. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:01
26. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:01
27. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:01
28. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01
29. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:01
30. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:01
31. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:19
32. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:31
33. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:39
34. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:39
35. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:41
36. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:46
37. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:49
38. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:49
39. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:06
40. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 2:06
41. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:06
42. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 2:10
43. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:10
44. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:10
45. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
46. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:49
47. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:53
48. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:56
49. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 3:03
50. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:08
51. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:08
52. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:10
53. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:23
54. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:34
55. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 4:05
56. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:05
57. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 4:05
58. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 4:05
59. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:05
60. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 4:05
61. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 4:05
62. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:12
63. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:27
64. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:38
65. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 5:38
66. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:38
67. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:41
68. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:01
69. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:09
70. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 6:11
71. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 6:11
72. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 6:14
73. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:23
74. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:23
75. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:10
76. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:40
77. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:40
78. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 8:20
79. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:41
80. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:43
81. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:43
82. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 9:43
83. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:43
84. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
85. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:43
86. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:43
87. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:43
88. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:43
89. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 9:43
90. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:43
91. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:43
92. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:43
93. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:43
94. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:43
95. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:43
96. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
97. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
98. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:43
99. Camilo Gomez Archila (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 9:43
100. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 9:43
101. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:43
102. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:43
103. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 9:43
104. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 9:43
105. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:43
106. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:43
107. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:00
108. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 13:00
109. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:00
110. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 13:00
111. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 13:00
112. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:00
113. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:00
114. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:00
115. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:00
116. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 13:00
117. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 13:00
118. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 13:00
119. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 13:00
120. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:00
121. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 13:00
122. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 13:00
123. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:36
124. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:36
125. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:36
126. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:36
127. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:36
128. Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 14:36
129. Juan Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 14:36
130. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:36
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:36
132. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 14:36
133. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:36
134. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:36
135. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:36
136. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:36
137. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 14:36
138. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:36
139. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:36
140. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:36
141. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 14:36
142. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:36
143. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:36
144. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:36
145. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 14:36
146. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 14:36
147. Sebastian Lander (DEN, GM Europa Ovini) 14:36
148. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 14:36
149. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 14:36
150. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:36
151. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:36
152. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:36
153. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:08

19.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 8:07:47
2. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:04
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:09
4. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
5. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
6. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:24
7. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
8. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
9. Oscar Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:36
10. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:36
11. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:36
12. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:36
13. Carlos Becerra Alarcon (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:36
14. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
15. Jonathan Martinez Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:44
16. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:44
17. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:47
18. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:47
19. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:47
20. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:47
21. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
22. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:58
23. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:11
24. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:11
25. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:11
26. Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 1:11
27. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:11
28. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:11
29. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:11
30. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
31. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:29
32. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:41
33. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:49
34. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49
35. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:51
36. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:56
37. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:59
38. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:59
39. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:16
40. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:16
41. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 2:16
42. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:20
43. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 2:20
44. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:20
45. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:35
46. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:59
47. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:03
48. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:06
49. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 3:13
50. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:18
51. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:18
52. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:20
53. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:33
54. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:44
55. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 4:12
56. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 4:14
57. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:15
58. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 4:15
59. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 4:15
60. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 4:15
61. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:15
62. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:22
63. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:37
64. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 5:48
65. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:48
66. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:48
67. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:51
68. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:11
69. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:19
70. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 6:21
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 6:21
72. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 6:24
73. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:33
74. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:33
75. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:20
76. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:50
77. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:50
78. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 8:30
79. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:51
80. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:43
81. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:53
82. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
83. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 9:53
84. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:53
85. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:53
86. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:53
87. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:53
88. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:53
89. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 9:53
90. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 9:53
91. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:53
92. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:53
93. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:53
94. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 9:53
95. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:53
96. Camilo Gomez Archila (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 9:53
97. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:53
98. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
99. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:53
100. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:53
101. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
102. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:53
103. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:53
104. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:53
105. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 9:53
106. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:34
107. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:05
108. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:10
109. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 13:10
110. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 13:10
111. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 13:10
112. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:10
113. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 13:10
114. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 13:10
115. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 13:10
116. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 13:10
117. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:10
118. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:10
119. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:10
120. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 13:10
121. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:23
122. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:38
123. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:42
124. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:43
125. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 14:43
126. Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 14:44
127. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 14:44
128. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:46
129. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 14:46
130. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:46
131. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:46
132. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:46
133. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:46
134. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:46
135. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:46
136. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:46
137. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 14:46
138. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:46
139. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:46
140. Sebastian Lander (DEN, GM Europa Ovini) 14:46
141. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 14:46
142. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 14:46
143. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:46
144. Juan Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 14:46
145. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:46
146. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:46
147. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:46
148. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:46
149. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:46
150. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:46
151. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 14:46
152. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 15:16
153. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:15
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017
Anzeige