Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

14.09.2018: 2. Etappe , 191.7 km

1. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:32:32
2. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
4. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:02
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:02
6. Ben Hermans (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
7. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
8. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
9. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
10. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
11. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 0:10
12. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
13. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Germany) 0:10
14. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
15. Josef Cerny (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:10
16. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
17. Tobias S. Foss (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 0:10
18. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
19. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
20. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 0:10
21. Jonas Rutsch (GER, Germany) 0:10
22. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
23. Steff Cras (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
24. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
25. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:10
26. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
27. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
28. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
29. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 0:10
30. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
31. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
32. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Team Novak) 0:10
33. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
34. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
35. Etienne van Empel (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
36. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
37. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Team Novak) 0:10
38. Yehor Dementyev (UKR, Team Novak) 0:10
39. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
40. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
41. Alberto Marengo (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 0:10
42. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
43. Márton Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:10
44. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
45. Jan Barta (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:10
46. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
47. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
48. Aljaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
49. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:22
50. Piotr Konwa (POL, Elkov - Author) 0:23
51. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:26
52. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:30
53. Matus Stocek (SVK, Slovakia) 0:30
54. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:30
55. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 0:30
56. Christian Maximilian Koch (GER, Germany) 0:30
57. András Szatmáry (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:30
58. Attila Valter (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:30
59. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:42
60. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Team Hurom) 0:44
61. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:44
62. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Team Hurom) 0:53
63. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:58
64. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 0:58
65. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:58
66. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Belgium) 0:58
67. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 0:58
68. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05
69. Jan Hugger (GER, Germany) 1:05
70. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05
71. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Team Hurom) 1:41
72. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 2:03
73. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:03
74. Florian Stork (GER, Germany) 2:03
75. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 2:03
76. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 2:03
77. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:03
78. Idar Andersen (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 2:03
79. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Belgium) 2:03
80. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:03
81. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Belgium) 2:03
82. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Team Novak) 2:03
83. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Elkov - Author) 2:35
84. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
85. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:05
86. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:22
87. Tobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 10:02
88. Juraj Karas (SVK, Slovakia) 10:02
89. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 10:02
90. Stefan Nota (SVK, Slovakia) 10:07
91. Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (UKR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 10:07
92. Samuele Oliveto (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 10:07
93. Juraj Lajcha (SVK, Slovakia) 10:07
94. Robert Malik (SVK, Slovakia) 10:07
95. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Apple Team) 10:07
96. Matej Zahalka (CZE, Elkov - Author) 10:07
97. Stefan Kolb (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 10:07
98. Adrian Babic (SVK, Slovakia) 10:07
99. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 10:07
100. Jesper Mørkøv (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 10:07
101. Paul Taebling (GER, Germany) 10:07
102. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:07
103. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 10:07
104. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:07
105. Juraj Michalicka (SVK, Slovakia) 10:07
106. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 10:07
107. Mateusz Manowski (POL, Team Hurom) 10:07
108. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:07
109. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 10:07
110. Botond Holló (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 10:07
111. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 10:07
112. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 10:07
113. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 10:07
114. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:07
115. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:07
116. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:07
117. Anton Lavrentyev (KAZ, Apple Team) 10:07
118. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:07
119. Miklos Szabo (SVK, Pannon Cycling Team) 10:16
120. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:16
121. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Apple Team) 10:16
122. Julian Mertens (BEL, Belgium) 10:16
123. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 10:16
124. Paul Rudys (GER, Germany) 10:30
125. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:31
126. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 10:43
127. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 10:16
128. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 10:43
129. Nurgali Turebekov (KAZ, Apple Team) 10:55
130. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 10:57
131. Dániel Móricz (HUN, Kobanya Cycling Team) 10:16
132. Dániel Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 14:14
133. Péter Simon (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 10:16
134. Ahmed Amine Galdoune (MAR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 21:37

14.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:49:04
2. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:16
3. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
4. Ben Hermans (BEL, Belgium) 0:26
5. Josef Cerny (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:28
6. Tobias S. Foss (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 0:31
7. Steff Cras (BEL, Belgium) 0:31
8. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:31
9. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:34
10. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:35
11. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:36
12. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:36
13. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:39
14. Attila Valter (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:46
15. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:46
16. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:51
17. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 0:54
18. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:02
19. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 1:03
20. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 1:03
21. Viktor Verschaeve (BEL, Belgium) 1:04
22. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:07
23. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:09
24. Jan Barta (CZE, Elkov - Author) 1:13
25. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:17
26. Márton Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 1:19
27. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19
28. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Germany) 1:51
29. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 1:53
30. Piotr Konwa (POL, Elkov - Author) 2:00
31. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:13
32. Jonas Rutsch (GER, Germany) 2:21
33. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:23
34. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:43
35. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:50
36. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:52
37. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 3:02
38. Matus Stocek (SVK, Slovakia) 3:08
39. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Belgium) 3:27
40. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 4:31
41. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 4:50
42. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 5:16
43. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Belgium) 5:27
44. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:31
45. Aljaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:36
46. Yehor Dementyev (UKR, Team Novak) 5:43
47. András Szatmáry (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 5:51
48. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Team Hurom) 6:12
49. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Belgium) 7:28
50. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:33
51. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 7:34
52. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 7:36
53. Etienne van Empel (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 7:39
54. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Team Hurom) 8:08
55. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 8:10
56. Nicolae Tanovitchii (MDA, Team Novak) 8:11
57. Alberto Marengo (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 8:20
58. Florian Stork (GER, Germany) 8:29
59. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:39
60. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Author) 8:46
61. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Team Hurom) 8:54
62. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 9:04
63. Idar Andersen (NOR, Uno-x Norwegian Development) 9:05
64. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Team Novak) 10:11
65. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:15
66. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 11:17
67. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 11:24
68. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Team Novak) 11:25
69. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:40
70. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 11:41
71. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:47
72. Christian Maximilian Koch (GER, Germany) 11:47
73. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:52
74. Jan Hugger (GER, Germany) 12:19
75. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:20
76. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:45
77. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:49
78. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 13:15
79. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:18
80. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 13:36
81. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 14:22
82. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:14
83. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:37
84. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:43
85. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:47
86. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:38
87. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 17:33
88. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 17:34
89. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 18:09
90. Matej Zahalka (CZE, Elkov - Author) 18:12
91. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 18:12
92. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Elkov - Author) 18:13
93. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 18:15
94. Julian Mertens (BEL, Belgium) 18:18
95. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:04
96. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:16
97. Juraj Karas (SVK, Slovakia) 21:56
98. Juraj Michalicka (SVK, Slovakia) 22:00
99. Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (UKR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 22:19
100. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Apple Team) 22:22
101. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 23:30
102. Adrian Babic (SVK, Slovakia) 23:35
103. Felix Ritzinger (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 23:37
104. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 23:37
105. Anton Lavrentyev (KAZ, Apple Team) 23:38
106. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:39
107. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 23:44
108. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Apple Team) 23:44
109. Paul Taebling (GER, Germany) 24:23
110. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 24:25
111. Paul Rudys (GER, Germany) 24:57
112. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:38
113. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:38
114. Tobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 25:40
115. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:43
116. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 25:44
117. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 25:45
118. Stefan Kolb (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 25:45
119. Robert Malik (SVK, Slovakia) 25:46
120. Stefan Nota (SVK, Slovakia) 25:48
121. Botond Holló (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 25:48
122. Juraj Lajcha (SVK, Slovakia) 25:50
123. Jesper Mørkøv (DEN, Riwal Ceramicspeed) 25:51
124. Samuele Oliveto (ITA, Kobanya Cycling Team) 25:51
125. Miklos Szabo (SVK, Pannon Cycling Team) 25:57
126. Péter Simon (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 25:57
127. Dániel Móricz (HUN, Kobanya Cycling Team) 25:58
128. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 26:02
129. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 26:12
130. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:19
131. Nurgali Turebekov (KAZ, Apple Team) 26:37
132. Dániel Dina (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 29:53
133. Mateusz Manowski (POL, Team Hurom) 31:52
134. Ahmed Amine Galdoune (MAR, Kobanya Cycling Team) 41:47
�bersicht Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2018
Anzeige