Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

13.03.2019: 1. Etappe , 21.5 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Mitchelton-Scott (, ) 0:22:25
2. Team Jumbo-Visma (, ) 0:07
3. Team Sunweb (, ) 0:22
4. Deceuninck-QuickStep (, ) 0:37
5. Team Sky (, ) 0:47
6. Lotto Soudal (, ) 0:54
7. EF Education First (, ) 0:56
8. Groupama-FDJ (, ) 0:58
9. Israel Cycling Academy (, ) 1:05
10. Bahrain-Merida (, ) 1:10
11. CCC Team (, ) 1:12
12. Trek-Segafredo (, ) 1:12
13. Astana Pro Team (, ) 1:13
14. UAE Team Emirates (, ) 1:19
15. Movistar Team (, ) 1:32
16. Dimension Data (, ) 1:34
17. Katusha-Alpecin (, ) 1:38
18. Gazprom-Rusvelo (, ) 1:40
19. Cofidis, Solutions Credits (, ) 1:54
20. Bora-Hansgrohe (, ) 1:57
21. AG2R La Mondiale (, ) 2:01
22. Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM NSK (, ) 2:10
23. Bardiani CSF (, ) 2:41

13.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:25
2. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
3. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:03
6. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
7. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
8. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
9. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
10. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
11. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:22
12. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
13. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:22
14. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
15. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:37
16. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:37
17. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:37
18. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:37
19. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:37
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:41
21. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:41
22. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:47
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:47
24. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:47
25. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 0:47
26. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:47
27. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
28. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
29. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
30. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
31. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:56
32. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:56
33. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 0:56
34. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:56
35. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 0:56
36. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:56
37. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:56
38. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
39. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
40. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
41. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
42. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:02
43. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
44. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
45. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
46. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
47. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
48. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
49. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07
50. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
51. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
52. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
53. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
54. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:12
55. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:12
56. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:12
57. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 1:12
58. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
59. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
60. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
61. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
63. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
64. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
65. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
66. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
67. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 1:14
68. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19
69. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
70. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
71. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
72. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
73. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
74. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:24
75. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
76. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:32
77. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:32
78. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
79. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
80. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:32
81. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:34
82. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:34
83. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 1:34
84. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:34
85. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
86. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
87. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
88. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
89. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
90. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
91. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
92. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
93. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
94. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
95. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
96. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:52
97. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:53
98. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
99. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
100. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
101. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
102. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
103. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
104. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57
105. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57
106. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57
107. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57
108. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57
109. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:01
110. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
111. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
112. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
113. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
114. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
115. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:02
116. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:04
117. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:04
118. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:10
119. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:10
120. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:10
121. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:10
122. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:10
123. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:10
124. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:10
125. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:11
126. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 2:16
127. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16
128. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:16
129. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:22
130. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 2:22
131. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41
132. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41
133. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41
134. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41
135. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41
136. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:49
137. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51
138. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
139. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
140. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53
141. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 2:53
142. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:10
143. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:15
144. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:24
145. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:29
146. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:32
147. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 3:34
148. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:41
149. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:50
150. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:59
151. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 4:17
152. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 4:17
153. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 4:29
154. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:34
155. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
156. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:23
157. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:35
158. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:35
159. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:37
160. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:37
161. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:44
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019
Anzeige